. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group A
17:00 Ireland - Azerbaijan 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Serbia - Luxembourg 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D
14:00 Finland - Kazakhstan 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Ukraine - France 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group F
19:45 Faroe Islands - Denmark 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Israel - Austria 5:2 (3:1)
19:45 Scotland - Moldova 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group G
17:00 Latvia - Norway 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Gibraltar - Turkey 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 Netherlands - Montenegro 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H
17:00 Slovenia - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cyprus - Russia 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Slovakia - Croatia 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > September
Gambia - Seychelles dnp
15:00 Burundi - Seychelles 8:1 (4:0)
17:00 Haiti - Jordan 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 Qatar - Portugal 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Kuwait 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Genoa CFC 3:2
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Empoli FC 2:8
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Belluno 4:1
16:00 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:1
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Cremonese 0:2
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 4:0
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2021 > September
11:00 Wales - Austria 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Norway - Denmark 1:6 (0:4)
15:30 Slovenia - Russia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Croatia - Turkey 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 France - Slovakia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Finland - Sweden 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2021 > September
12:30 Denmark - Norway 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:30 Sweden - Belgium 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Huracán - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Lanús - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Platense - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
01:10 Tigre - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Tristan Suárez 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Villa Dálmine - San Telmo 3:3 (0:3)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:30 Alvarado - Deportivo Maipú 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:30 Guillermo Brown - Almagro 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
21:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
16:10 Flandria - Cañuelas 4:2 (0:2)
17:30 Atlético San Miguel - Sacachispas 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Acassuso 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Armenio - Colegiales de Munro 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Villa San Carlos - Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Justo José de Urquiza 2:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Camioneros 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 5:1 (5:1)
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre >
12:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights dnp
Hume City FC - Green Gully SC dnp
Avondale FC - Altona Magic SC dnp
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Moreton Bay United 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Lions FC - Eastern Suburbs 6:0 (3:0)
10:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2:5 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Armadale SC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Balcatta FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC 0:4 (0:3)
08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Inglewood United 5:1 (4:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Rockingham City FC 5:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
06:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide United Youth 2:3 (0:2)
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Blue Eagles 3:2 (1:2)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Sturt Lions 4:0 (2:0)
06:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide City FC 2:2 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Raiders 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
West Canberra Wanderers - Belconnen United dnp
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Riverside Olympic 10:2 (3:0)
05:15 Glenorchy Knights - Devonport City FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Clarence Zebras - Launceston City FC 4:1 (0:0)
09:30 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:30 SV Leobendorf - FCM Traiskirchen 3:3 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Spittal/Drau 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 SV Fügen - SV Telfs 2:5 (1:1)
16:00 SC Imst - SVG Reichenau 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 >
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 6:2 (5:2)
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC Egg 1:3 (1:2)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sturm Graz - First Vienna FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 14:0 (5:0)
14:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim 3:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Beker van België 2021/2022 > 5. Round  Belgium >   Beker van België 2021/2022 > 5. Round
17:00 FCV Dender EH - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 URSL Visé - RWDM Brussels FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Rupel Boom FC 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 0:2
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1:0
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 3:3
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
12:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 1:1
13:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 0:1
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 CSA - AL - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Náutico - PE - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Remo - PA - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
00:00 Mirassol - SP - São José - RS 2:5 (1:2)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
19:00 Floresta - CE - Altos - PI 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
21:00 Botafogo - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:4 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Jacuipense - BA - Manaus - AM 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
23:00 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group B
19:00 Moto Club - MA - Tocantinópolis - TO 3:0
19:00 Palmas - TO - Imperatriz - MA 0:0
19:00 Paragominas - PA - Guarany de Sobral - CE 2:1
19:00 4 de Julho - PI - Juventude - MA 1:0
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group E
20:00 Goianésia - GO - Brasiliense - DF 1:1
20:00 Porto Velho EC - RO - União Rondonópolis - MT 0:2
20:00 Gama - DF - Jaraguá - GO 4:1
20:00 Nova Mutum - MT - Aparecidense - GO 1:0
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group G
19:00 Santo André - SP - Bangu - RJ 1:2
19:00 Cianorte - PR - Portuguesa - SP 0:0
19:00 São Bento - SP - Boavista - RJ 0:1
19:00 Madureira - RJ - Inter de Limeira - SP 1:2
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group H
19:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Aimoré - RS 3:2
19:00 Esportivo - RS - Rio Branco - PR 4:1
19:00 Joinville - SC - Cascavel FC - PR 3:1
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Juventus - SC 1:1
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Internacional - Santos FC 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 América - MG - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
23:30 Valour FC - Cavalry FC 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Cup 2021 > Final  Chile >   Cup 2021 > Final
21:30 Everton - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
08:30 Heilongjiang Ice City - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Jiangxi Beidamen - Suzhou Dongwu 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Kunshan FC - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Wuhan Three Towns 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
22:00 América de Cali - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
01:40 Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Leones FC - Unión Magdalena 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Cortuluá 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Barranquilla FC - Fortaleza FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:15 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Aalborg BK 5:0
14:00 AGF Fodbold - HB Køge 0:2
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 4:0
11:30 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA 0:1
14:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 0:2
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:15 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 1:3
13:45 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA 0:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 0:6
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 2:3
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 2:2
12:15 Farum BK - Randers SK Freja 5:2
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Final  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Final
17:30 Ñañas - Deportivo Cuenca 2:3
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 3:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Newport County - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Barrow AFC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wealdstone FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - King's Lynn 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Barnet FC 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Torquay United 3:4 (0:4)
15:00 Notts County - Aldershot Town 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Weymouth FC 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Southend United - Wrexham AFC 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 Yeovil Town - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town 0:0
15:00 Chester FC - Alfreton Town 3:2
15:00 Chorley FC - Gloucester City 9:0
15:00 Darlington FC - Bradford Park Avenue 1:2
15:00 Southport FC - Gateshead FC 3:3
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0
15:00 Hereford FC - Spennymoor Town 0:2
15:00 Kettering Town - AFC Fylde 1:1
15:00 Leamington FC - Curzon Ashton 0:3
15:00 York City - Farsley Celtic 4:2
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Dartford FC 1:3
15:00 Chelmsford City - Dorking Wanderers 2:2
15:00 Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:0
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet 2:2
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville 1:2
15:00 Oxford City - Maidstone United 1:3
15:00 St. Albans City - Chippenham Town 1:1
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:1
15:00 Welling United FC - Slough Town 2:2
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Aston Villa WFC - Leicester City WFC 2:1
13:30 Everton FC - Manchester City WFC 0:4
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Birmingham City WFC 1:0
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
10:30 Millwall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City 5:1
11:00 Colchester United - Peterborough United 2:2
11:00 Ipswich Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:2
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 0:4
12:00 Watford FC - Barnsley FC 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Bolton Wanderers - Morecambe FC 0:0
10:30 Preston North End - Rochdale AFC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town 1:2
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Carlisle United - Blackpool FC 1:1
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 1:5
11:00 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 4:2
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 1:4
11:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 3:4
11:00 Southend United - Sutton United 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers 2:0
11:00 Newport County - Oxford United 1:3
11:00 Swindon Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Forest Green Rovers 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Walsall FC - Salford City 0:2
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Poissy - US Saint-Malo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - SM Caen (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - FC Versailles 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Stade Plabennec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - SO Romorantin 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - AS Vitré 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - FC Rouen 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 Paris 13 Atletico - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - AS Beauvais 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AF Bobigny - ASM Belfort 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - FC Metz (CFA) 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - SAS Épinal 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - SC Schiltigheim 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - FC Martigues 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RC Grasse - AS Saint-Priest 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - GFA Rumilly Vallières 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Club Lyon - AS Monaco (CFA) 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Aubagne FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - GOAL FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - SC Toulon 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Béziers - Stade Montois 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Bergerac Foot 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Colomiers - FC Chamalières 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bourges 18 0:0 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux 6:0 (4:0)
13:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 0:3
14:00 US Avranches - Tours FC 4:0
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Verl - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Türkgücü München 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 HSC Hannover - FC Oberneuland 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SV 19 Straelen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Gießen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSG Balingen - VfR Aalen 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Buchbach - VfB Eichstätt 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Ammerthal 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. SC Feucht 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Cham 7:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - TSV Vatanspor 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
12:00 SV Pullach - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfB Hallbergmoos - VfR Garching 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Deisenhofen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Türkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Wasserburg 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brinkumer SV - Union 60 Bremen 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:30 KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Steinbach 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 2:4 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Rotenburger SV - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:3 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arminia Hannover - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
18:00 Kickers Emden - TuS BW Lohne 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FV Ravensburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Freiburger FC - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Linx - SV Oberachern 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 VfL Lohbrügge - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - WTSV Concordia 2:4 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
17:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
12:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Einheit Wernigerode 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Gonsenheim 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jägersburg 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Engers 07 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - FSV Salmrohr 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FC Karbach 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Emmelshausen - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 TSV Altenholz - TSB Flensburg 1:3
14:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Kronshagen 2:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 2:4 (2:2)
Germany > Youth B NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Final  Germany >  Youth B NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Final
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
20:00 Iztapa - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Xelaju MC - Sololá FC 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Victoria 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2021  Iceland >   1. deild 2021 >
15:00 Kórdrengir - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:4
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Fram Reykjavík 0:2
15:00 IF Vestri - Þór Akureyri 2:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 PSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Borneo FC - Persebaya Surabaya 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
16:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - FC Legnago Salus 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Calcio Padova - US Pergolettese 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Seregno - FeralpiSalò 1:3 (0:3)
16:30 AC Pro Sesto - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Aurora Pro Patria 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Renate 2:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
16:30 ACR Messina - Palermo FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Calcio Catania - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Campobasso - Taranto FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AZ Picerno - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Latina Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2021/2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2021/2022 >
18:00 Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tivoli Gardens - Humble Lions 4:3 (3:1)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
10:00 Albirex Niigata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Blaublitz Akita - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Júbilo Iwata 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryūkyū 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Machida Zelvia 0:4 (0:3)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
07:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Gifu 0:3 (0:0)
09:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kamatamare Sanuki 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Matsue City FC 3:2 (0:2)
07:00 Suzuka Point Getters - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:2 (1:2)
07:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
East Fukuoka High School - Gamba Osaka resch.
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Kedah Darul Aman 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Terengganu FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - UiTM FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez 1:2
18:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
15:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 1:0
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:1
15:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 1:0
15:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:0
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 3:0
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:7
18:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 2:1
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 Almere City FC - TOP Oss 3:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 GVVV - Jong FC Volendam 2:5 (1:3)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - De Treffers 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Katwijk 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - TEC VV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ACV Assen 2:4 (0:2)
13:30 HSV Hoek - SteDoCo 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 VV Staphorst - VV GOES 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - VV Sint Bavo 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ODIN '59 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - Ter Leede 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 >
11:45 Alphense Boys - FC Dordrecht 5:1
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 1:2
14:00 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 2:2
14:00 Willem II - Koninklijke HFC 5:3
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 1:6 (1:4)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:00 Florø SK - FK Senja 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Alta IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
14:00 SK Vard - Fram Larvik 1:0 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Avaldsnes IL 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 4:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Costa del Este - Tauro FC 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Herrera FC - UD Universitario 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional 1:0
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 3:2
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Amora FC 2:0
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 4:3
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
11:00 Sporting Braga - FC Vizela 3:1
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Znamya Truda 2:0
13:00 FK Tver - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:2
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Murom 2:1
14:00 FK Krasava - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0
14:00 FK Leningradets - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 6:0
14:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:1
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - FK Kazanka Moskva 0:2
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
Elgin City - Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 dec.
13:00 Stranraer FC - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Montrose FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Albion Rovers - St. Mirren FC (R) 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC (R) - Arbroath FC 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) pso
15:00 Cove Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Buckie Thistle 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Celtic FC (R) - Greenock Morton FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Falkirk FC 3:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 2. Round
15:00 Jednota Málinec - Slovan Bratislava 0:7 (0:3)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
11:00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Busan IPark - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Cartagena - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:30 Celta Vigo B - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Inter de Madrid - Zamora CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Calahorra 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 UD Logroñés - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Extremadura UD - SD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:30 UE Costa Brava - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CE Sabadell - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - San Fernando CD 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 UP Langreo - Bergantiños FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Arosa SC - CD Arenteiro 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Tropezón 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Ardoi - Burgos Promesas 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - UD Mutilvera 2:3 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
19:30 CD Coria - Antequera CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
17:00 Levante UD B - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 5:0 (3:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Falkenbergs FF - Akropolis IF 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Umeå FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Sylvia - Hudiksvalls FF 8:0 (5:0)
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Täby FK 4:3 (2:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Torns IF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Qviding FIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 4:2 (4:0)
12:00 Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Malmö 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Lunds BK - FC Trollhättan 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Österlen FF - FC Linköping City 4:0 (4:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilstuna United 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Rosengård - AIK Solna 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Växjö DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 Hammarby IF - Örebro SK 3:0
13:00 Ängby IF - FC Djursholm 0:7
13:00 IK Sirius - IK Frej 1:2
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Degerfors IF 0:4
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Mjällby AIF - GAIS Göteborg 2:0
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 2:1
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Basel II - BSC Young Boys II 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion II 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Echallens - US Terre Sainte 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Naters - FC Monthey 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Team Vaud [U21] 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Martigny Sports - FC Thun II 1:5 (0:5)
18:00 FC Lancy - Vevey United 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Bulle - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 4:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Münsingen 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Köniz - SC Buochs 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Langenthal 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern II - SR Delémont 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Schötz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Solothurn 2:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Baden - FC Winterthur II 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Uzwil 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Freienbach 2:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round
17:00 Zürisee United - FC St. Gallen 0:4
17:00 FC Horw - SC Balerna 0:2
17:00 FC Sempach - FC Luzern II 1:2
17:00 FC Courgevaux - FC Schlieren 1:4
17:00 FC Printse Val d'Herens - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:16
17:30 FC Steffisburg - FC Erlinsbach 0:5
17:30 Lausanne Nord - FC Sion 2:4
18:00 FC Ascona - SG Stans/Engelberg 1:2
18:00 FC Uzwil - FFC Südost Zürich 8:0
18:30 Team Region Entlebusch - Lugano Femminile 0:3
19:00 FC Renens - FC Walperswil 2:5
19:00 FC Le Parc - FC Vuisternens/Mézières 3:0
19:00 AS Gambarogno - FC Luzern 1:8
19:00 FC Eschenbach - FC Wil 1900 0:4
19:00 Groupement Féminin Vallée - BSC Young Boys 1:10
19:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Aarau 1:7
19:15 SC Schwyz - FC Küssnacht 1:0
19:15 FC Mutschellen - FC Concordia Basel 3:0
19:30 FC Villars-sur-Glâne - FC Baden 5:10
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 3:3 (2:1)
13:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Basel 2:3 (2:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Basel 4:3 (2:2)
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 3:5 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chiangmai FC - Bangkok United 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Muangthong United 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Suphanburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khonkaen FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0:2 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:30 Nashville SC - New York City FC 3:1 (2:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 0:2 (0:2)
03:00 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City 4:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:30 Louisville City FC - FC Tulsa 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Oakland Roots 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City II - OKC Energy FC 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
21:00 LALA FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:3 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:15 GV Maracay - Deportivo Lara 0:5 (0:3)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
14:00 Bala Town - Brymbo FC 17:1
14:00 Bodedern Athletic FC - Ruthin Town 4:5
14:00 Buckley Town - Porthmadog FC 3:1
14:00 Cefn Druids - Holyhead Hotspur 4:2 pso
14:00 Conwy Borough FC - Cefn Albion 3:2
14:00 Flint Town United - Penrhyndeudraeth FC 5:0
14:00 Llandudno Albion - Guilsfield FC 3:5
14:00 Llanidloes Town FC - Bangor City 1:4
14:00 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Saltney Town 3:5
14:00 Newtown AFC - Berriew FC 6:1
14:00 Prestatyn Town - Rhostyllen FC 6:0
14:00 The New Saints - Llanrwst United 6:0
14:00 Aberystwyth Town - Aber Valley FC 9:0
14:00 Barry Town United - Goytre AFC 2:0
14:00 Carmarthen Town - Trethomas Bluebirds 2:1
14:00 Dinas Powys - Afan Lido FC 2:1
14:00 Goytre United - Taff's Well AFC 0:3
14:00 Haverfordwest County - Brecon Corries 6:0
14:00 Monmouth Town - Llanelli Town 3:0
14:00 Pencoed Athletic AFC - Llantwit Major FC 0:3
14:00 Penrhyncoch FC - Ynyshir Albions FC 4:1
14:00 Penybont FC - Undy Athletic 7:0
14:00 Pontardawe Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1
14:00 Pontypridd Town - Penydarren Boys & Girls 6:0
14:00 Swansea University - Caldicot Town 6:3
14:00 Ynysygerwn AFC - Cambrian & Clydach 1:3