. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > October
11:00 Botswana - Tanzania 0:2
14:30 South Sudan - Zimbabwe 1:2
16:45 UA Emirates - India 1:4 (0:3)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2
Czech Republic - Scotland dnp
15:00 Netherlands - Slovenia 3:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Kastrioti 2:1 (1:0)
15:45 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Platense - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Huracán - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
01:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
15:30 Barracas Central - All Boys 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Maipú 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Tristan Suárez 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Tigre 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
16:10 Atlético San Miguel - Colegiales de Munro 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Acassuso - Sacachispas 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Cañuelas - Justo José de Urquiza 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Villa San Carlos 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast United 3:1 (2:0)
08:30 Capalaba FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:6 (1:3)
09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Olympic FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs 5:2 (2:1)
10:15 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders United 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final
06:00 Campbelltown City SC - South Adelaide Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 MetroStars FC - Sturt Lions 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Semi-Final
08:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASV Draßburg 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TWL Elektra - First Vienna FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Leobendorf - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FCM Traiskirchen 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
16:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:30 Austria Salzburg - SV Kuchl 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif 7:0 (5:0)
15:00 SV Grödig - SK Bischofshofen 4:1 (3:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
15:30 SC Imst - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:4 (1:0)
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Telfs 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 FC Egg - VfB Hohenems 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:3 (1:2)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 4:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
14:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 3:1 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
BATE Borisov - Sputnik Rechytsa 3:0 dec.
12:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Smorgon 7:1 (4:0)
18:00 FK Gomel - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
09:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:6 (0:0)
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:0)
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 6:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
12:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 5:2
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVC Westerlo 5:0
13:30 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 2:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A
21:00 Deportivo Kivón - Los Almendros 3:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C
20:30 Nueva Cliza - Universitario de Vinto 1:3
20:30 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Cochabamba FC 1:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Leotar Trebinje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Posušje - Velež Mostar 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 4:0 (3:0)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
21:00 Cuiabá - MT - América - MG 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - Atlético Goianiense 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Corinthians SP 2:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Náutico - PE 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Brusque - SC - Guarani - SP 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - GO - Vitória - BA 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 CR Brasil - AL - CSA - AL 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Avaí - SC 1:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Ituano - SP 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group D  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group D
23:00 Ypiranga - RS - Tombense - MG 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Round of 16  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Round of 16
19:00 Joinville - SC - Uberlândia - MG 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Cianorte - PR 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
13:15 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2 (2:2)
15:45 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna 0:3 (0:2)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
20:00 Valour FC - FC Edmonton 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
00:00 San Luis - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Magallanes - Barnechea 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepción 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
02:05 Atlético Junior - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali 1:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Barranquilla FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:00 Jicaral - Municipal Grecia 3:1 (2:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
18:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 3:6 (1:4)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:30 NK Dubrava - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Jarun - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Osijek II - NK Opatija 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Croatia Zmijavci 5:1 (4:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
09:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Middelfart Boldklub 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Thisted FC 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Skive IK - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:15 AGF Fodbold - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 HB Køge - Fortuna Hjørring 4:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC København 0:4 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 9:2 (6:1)
11:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 0:7 (0:4)
12:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 8:1 (5:0)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - AC Amager Academy 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 HB Køge - Kolding IF 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:15 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 1:3 (1:1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Aarhus GF - FC København 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - AC Amager Academy 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 2:3 (0:2)
11:45 HB Køge - Kolding IF 6:2 (5:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 0:4 (0:2)
13:15 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 6:0 (6:0)
13:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 2:3 (0:2)
14:15 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Farum BK - Odense BK 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:4 (3:1)
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 1:4 (1:2)
14:15 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 5:1 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Orense SC - Macará 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 9 de Octubre - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (2:0)
22:15 Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 0:3 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Coventry City - Fulham FC 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Bristol City 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 3:2 (1:1)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Oxford United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC 4:3 (0:2)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Salford City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Exeter City - Walsall FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Sutton United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Harrogate Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Dover Athletic 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - King's Lynn 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Woking FC 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Wealdstone FC 5:0 (4:0)
17:20 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 Darlington FC - AFC Telford United 3:0
15:00 Chorley FC - Bradford Park Avenue 1:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers 2:3
15:00 Oxford City - Welling United FC 3:0
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Manchester United U23 - Liverpool FC U23 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 West Ham United U23 - Everton FC U23 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City U23 - Derby County U23 1:0 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Chelsea FC Women - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Aston Villa WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 1:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 3:3 (0:2)
11:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 4:3 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Derby County - Manchester City 1:6 (0:3)
12:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 5:3 (4:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United 1:2
11:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town 1:1
11:00 Colchester United - Queens Park Rangers 2:2
11:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC 1:4
11:30 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday 5:6
13:00 Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic 3:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Preston North End 0:7
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Stevenage FC - Southend United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
10:30 Newport County - Cheltenham Town 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Harrogate Town - Rotherham United 1:0
11:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 3:1
11:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion 1:0
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers 4:1
11:00 Carlisle United - Bolton Wanderers 3:0
11:00 Salford City - Morecambe FC 6:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United 2:0
11:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 3:1
11:00 Luton Town - Northampton Town 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol Rovers 4:2
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 0:2
11:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 2:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 2:2 (0:2)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B68 Toftir - 07 Vestur 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 3:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg >
13:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship >
15:00 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (2:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
14:00 IF Gnistan - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 0:1 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Musan Salama - Jippo 3:1 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
15:00 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS 2:0 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
16:30 Klubi 04 - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Havre AC - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - SC Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Angers SCO II 1:1 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris FC 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Stade Reims 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Havre AC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 6:0 (4:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 3:2 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:00 SA Mérignac - FC Nantes 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - US Concarneau 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Laval - Tours FC 3:1 (3:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
14:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:6 (0:4)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Heider SV 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Homberg 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:5 (1:0)
13:00 FC Gießen - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Heimstetten 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SC Eltersdorf 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 8:0 (3:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FV Illertissen 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Bayern München II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Memmingen 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Pipinsried 4:3 (4:2)
16:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Karlburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Ammerthal 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Cham 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Ansbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Pullach - VfR Garching 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Kirchanschöring 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Jahn Regensburg II 3:3 (2:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV 7:1 (4:1)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:3)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSV Fernwald 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Hünfelder SV 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:00 Kickers Emden - VfL Oldenburg 5:2 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Freiburger FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Göppinger SV 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - TSV Ilshofen 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Bramfelder SV 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - CFC Hertha 06 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Pampow - Rostocker FC 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
12:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Inter Leipzig 5:3 (4:1)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:2 (3:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Merseburg annull.
13:00 FC Grimma - VfL Halle 96 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Sandersdorf 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC An der Fahner Höhe 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Mechtersheim 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Gonsenheim 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 Wormatia Worms - FSV Jägersburg 6:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - FC Speyer 09 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 TSV Kronshagen - TSB Flensburg 1:9 (0:3)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hallescher FC - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 4:2 (3:2)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (2:0)
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln 1:9 (0:5)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC-Astoria Walldorf 4:3 (1:1)
10:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:0)
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 2:3 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 Real España - Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:45 Újpest FC - Gyirmót FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Puskás FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Fehérvár FC 1:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Bikar 2021 > Semi-finals  Iceland >   Bikar 2021 > Semi-finals
13:00 ÍA Akranes - Keflavík ÍF 2:0
15:30 IF Vestri - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:3
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Borneo FC - Persita Tangerang 2:2 (1:0)
09:15 Bali United - Persikabo 1973 1:1 (0:1)
12:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:30 Longford Town - Bohemian FC 1:4 (1:0)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
16:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:3 (1:2)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Cremonese - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Modena FC - Lucchese 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ancona 1905 - Imolese Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
16:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Fermana FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 ACN Siena 1904 - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gozzano - SC Ligorna 1922 1:0
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - ACD Asti 1:1
14:00 Calcio Chieri - Imperia 3:0
14:00 Casale - Vado FC 1:1
14:00 Fossano Calcio - USD Sestri Levante 2:1
14:00 PDHAE - Sanremese 2:0
14:00 Saluzzo - RG Ticino 0:0
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Bra 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Ciserano - SG City Nova 1:2
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - AC Crema 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Arzignano Valchiampo 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - Progresso 2:1
14:00 ASC Alcione - Sammaurese Calcio 2:3
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:1
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:0
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Borgo San Donnino 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - SC Trestina 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 Mariglianese - San Giorgio-Sedico 0:0
14:00 Virtus Matino - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0:3 dec.
17:00 Audace Cerignola - ASD SS Nola 1925 6:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
10:00 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Virtus 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Virtus Entella - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:3 (0:3)
10:00 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
10:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 6:2 (4:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Calcio Como 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - AC Reggiana 1919 7:0 (3:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 Lazio Roma - Ternana Calcio 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Reggina 1914 - US Salernitana 1919 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena 2:6 (2:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Third place  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Third place
18:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Tivoli Gardens 3:4 pso
Jamaica > National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Final  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC 4:5 pso
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:30 Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 5:1 (3:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (0:3)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Ehime FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 FC Ryūkyū - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
07:00 FC Gifu - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama S&CC 1:3 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 6:1 (1:1)
05:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino United FC 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Astana 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Turan - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Aktobe 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 3:2
14:00 KF Malisheva - KF Gjilani 1:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
FC Noah Jūrmala - Valmiera FC 0:3 dec.
15:30 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2021  Latvia >   1. Liga 2021 >
12:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Rēzeknes FA 1:1
13:00 JDFS Alberts - FK Tukums 2000 0:1
14:00 FK Smiltene - Grobiņas SC 2:2
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 FK Nevėžis - FC Džiugas 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 DFK Dainava - Hegelmann Litauen 1:1 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2021/2022 > 2. Round
15:00 US Rambrouch - UN Käerjéng 1:3
16:30 Alliance Aischdall - FC Atert Bissen 1:3
16:30 FC Lorentzweiler - CS FOLA Esch 0:3
17:00 Jeunesse Useldange - Jeunesse Junglinster 2:0
17:00 US Boevange - FC Differdange 03 0:3
17:00 AS Colmar-Berg - Swift Hesperange 0:11
18:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - US Mondorf 1:9
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tritones Vallarta 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Saltillo FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
18:00 Cañoneros FC - Leviatán FC 4:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Colima FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Catedráticos Elite 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CD Zap 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Sporting Canamy 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Escorpiones - Inter de Querétaro 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:45 Club de Ciervos - Club Calor 0:3 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 4:2 (3:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Club León - Atlético San Luis 4:3 (2:1)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 0:3 (0:2)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Bălţi - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FK Mornar - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 JS Soualem - Ittihad Tanger 0:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
17:45 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 VV Noordwijk - GVVV 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SV Spakenburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong FC Volendam 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Quick Boys 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 TEC VV - SVV Scheveningen 2:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Excelsior '31 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV Sint Bavo 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - SteDoCo 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - BVV Barendrecht 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 ACV Assen - Ter Leede 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - DVS'33 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Staphorst 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - HSV Hoek 1:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
18:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV UNA 3:2 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 Twente/Heracles - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Almere City FC - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
13:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 1:0
14:15 Alphense Boys - PEC Zwolle 0:3
14:30 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 1:0
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
13:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 4:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
11:30 FC Groningen - Amsterdamsche FC 3:0
11:30 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:4
13:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2:1
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 1:3
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
11:30 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap 0:7
11:45 Alphense Boys - SBV Excelsior 3:2
13:45 Koninklijke HFC - Almere City FC 4:2
14:00 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 3:0
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
13:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 7:0 (5:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 UNAN Managua - Diriangén 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Real Madriz - Walter Ferretti 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Juventus Managua - Managua FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Real Estelí 1:3 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FC Struga 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pelister - GFK Tikveš 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Borec 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Renova 1:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC 2:3 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Viking FK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Raufoss IL 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 IK Start - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 KFUM Oslo - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ranheim IL - Strømmen IF 5:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sandnes Ulf - Bryne FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sogndal IL - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Grorud IL 1:2 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:00 Florø SK - Kongsvinger IL 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Senja - Kvik Halden 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Moss FK - Alta IF 3:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
14:00 Fram Larvik - FK Arendal 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
14:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL 1:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:30 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 3:3 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
16:30 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad 4:3 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Radomiak Radom - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 KS Cracovia - FKS Stal Mielec 3:3 (1:3)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 4:2 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Resovia Rzeszów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Vizela - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Arouca - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Estrela Amadora - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Académico de Viseu - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
15:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - GD Estoril 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - SG Sacavenense 4:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Leixões SC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Porto - FC Vizela 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Famalicão - UD Oliveirense 5:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
14:00 União Leiria - Amora FC 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
14:35 Umm-Salal - Al Shamal SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Al Ahli Doha - Al Rayyan 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Al Gharafa - Qatar SC 0:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - UTA Arad 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Sepsi OSK - Rapid Bucureşti 2:2 (2:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Saturn - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Rubin Kazan 1:7 (1:3)
09:00 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FK Strogino Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:7 (0:2)
09:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 4:2 (4:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 3:0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas 1:2
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Virtus 1:2
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 0:2
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:30 Al Taawoun - Al Tai 1:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 3:1 (2:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Raith Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 5:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:4 (0:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chippa United - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TS Galaxy - Sekhukhune United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Suwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 CA Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 RCD Mallorca - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Sociedad B 1:4 (1:2)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - CD Leonesa 3:3 (2:3)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - San Fernando CD 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 SD Compostela - Bergantiños FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Izarra - CD Tropezón 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Laredo 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
18:00 Hércules CF - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 9:1 (3:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Halmstads BK - Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
15:00 IFK Haninge - Gefle IF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Sollentuna FK 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sandvikens IF - IF Sylvia 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - IFK Malmö 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Åtvidabergs FF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vänersborgs IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Österlen FF 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - FC Linköping City 2:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
12:00 AIK Solna - Växjö DFF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 BK Häcken - FC Rosengård 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 IK Sirius - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Degerfors IF - Täby FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AIK Solna - FC Djursholm 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Vasalunds IF 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Örgryte IS - Mjällby AIF 4:2 (0:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 5:2 (2:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Winterthur - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Sion II 6:2 (3:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - SC Cham 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
16:45 AC Bellinzona - SC Brühl 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:3 (3:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Martigny Sports - FC Meyrin 2:6 (1:1)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Naters - CS Chênois 2:3 (2:1)
16:30 Vevey United - FC Monthey 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bulle 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Lancy - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 3:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Höngg - SC Buochs 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Solothurn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Langenthal 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC Uzwil 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Winterthur II 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Thalwil - Team Ticino [U21] 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Paradiso - FC Balzers 4:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Yverdon Féminin - Servette FCCF 1:4 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:4
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Winterthur 2:6
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:2
18:30 FC Sion - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 3:0
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:4
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 6:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - Servette FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Aargau 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Basel - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:5 (1:2)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Solothurn 1:5 (0:1)
13:15 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Servette FC - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 7:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Basel - Team Vaud La Côte 7:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Basel Concordia/OB 4:1 (4:0)
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:4 (2:4)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Zürich - Team Zürich-Oberland 9:0 (4:0)
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Aarau 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - SC Kriens 2:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Jura - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2
13:00 FC Solothurn - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 1:3
13:30 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 1:2
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 4:2
14:30 Team Köniz - FC Meyrin 6:0
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - FC Red Star Zürich 4:2 (2:2)
11:15 FC Baden - Team Zugerland 0:8 (0:4)
12:00 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Ticino II 8:2 (4:1)
14:00 SC Zofingen - Team Liechtenstein 4:1 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Port FC - Muangthong United 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Buriram United 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chiangmai FC 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Police Tero FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase  Tunisia >   Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase
14:00 JS Kairouan - CO Médenine 2:1
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance Zarzis 0:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:5 (1:0)
17:00 Kocaelispor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor dnp
12:30 24 Erzincanspor - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Pazarspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1922 Konyaspor - Uşakspor 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Amed SK - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Inegölspor - Adıyamanspor 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bodrumspor - Turgutluspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Somaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Çorum FK - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Inhulets Petrove 3:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
01:15 Cerrito - Sud América 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Villa Española - Fénix 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 River Plate - Cerro Largo 0:4 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
20:30 Austin FC - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
11:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
11:45 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FC AGMK 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
23:15 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 4:2 (3:2)