. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > April
07:00 Philippines - Tonga 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > April FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > April
11:00 Sweden - Denmark 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Netherlands - Belgium 2:0
UEFA > Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Group F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Group F
12:00 Lion City Sailors - Daegu FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Shandong Taishan - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:5 (0:3)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Group G AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Group G
12:00 BG Pathum United - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 United City FC - Melbourne City FC 0:3 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Group I AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Group I
10:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Ulsan Hyundai FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Guangzhou FC 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
15:45 KS Kastrioti - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:1 (0:0)
15:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
01:30 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Racing Club - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Barracas Central 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:10 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - San Martín de San Juan 3:1 (2:0)
18:10 Villa Dálmine - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Almagro - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Morón - San Telmo 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Flandria - All Boys 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Güemes de SdE 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Alvarado - Atlanta 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Armenio - Acassuso 0:3 (0:2)
23:10 Ituzaingó - Cañuelas 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
02:00 Juventud Antoniana - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:3 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
17:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
18:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Racing de Córdoba 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
19:15 Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
19:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - San Martín de Formosa 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Círculo Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Camioneros 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Argentino de Monte Maiz 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Independiente de Chivilcoy 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
22:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan 4:0 (4:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
23:00 Atlético Paraná - Central Norte 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
13:00 Estudiantes II - Aldosivi II 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Newell's Old Boys II - San Lorenzo II 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Talleres de Córdoba II 0:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Noah - BKMA Yerevan 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
10:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
07:05 Central Coast Mariners - Western United 1:0 (0:0)
10:45 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Manly United 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
06:15 Avondale FC - Dandenong City SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:45 South Melbourne FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - Eastern Lions 1:0 (0:0)
10:45 Bentleigh Greens - Altona Magic SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
09:00 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 3:3 (0:1)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
05:00 Charlestown Azzurri - Maitland FC 3:3 (1:2)
07:30 Newcastle Olympic - Cooks Hill United 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Perth RedStar FC 1:4 (1:2)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Gwelup Croatia 4:2 (2:0)
08:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Sorrento FC 2:5 (0:2)
08:00 Inglewood United - Bayswater City SC 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
06:00 West Torrens Birkalla - MetroStars FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - Sturt Lions 3:0 (1:0)
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Cumberland United 2:4 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Cooma FC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (0:1)
06:00 HNK O’Connor Knights - Monaro Panthers 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence Zebras 4:0 (2:0)
05:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 4:1 (3:1)
07:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City FC 0:6 (0:1)
09:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 0:5 (0:3)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A) 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Wiener Viktoria 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Mauerwerk - TWL Elektra 1:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SK Treibach 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
15:00 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SC Admira Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Grödig - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - USK Anif 3:1 (3:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Fügen 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 SV Innsbruck - WSG Tirol (A) 2:4 (2:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
17:00 SV Wörgl - FC Kufstein 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
14:00 FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Lauterach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rotenberg - FC Egg 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim 3:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
11:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Slutsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:3 (1:0)
Belgium > Relegation I/II 2022 > Relegation  Belgium >   Relegation I/II 2022 > Relegation
19:45 RFC Seraing - RWDM Brussels FC 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
10:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 3:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
20:00 The Strongest - Real Santa Cruz 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Club Aurora - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Radnik Bijeljina - HŠK Posušje 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 América - MG - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ceará - CE - Red Bull Bragantino 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Goiás - GO - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Ituano - SP - Bahia - BA 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CSA - AL - Sport Recife - PE 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022  Brazil >   Série C 2022 >
19:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Atlético Cearense - CE 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Ypiranga - RS 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Campinense - PB - Aparecidense - GO 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Vitória - BA - Manaus - AM 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group A
22:00 Náutico - RR - São Raimundo - RR 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group B
20:00 4 de Julho - PI - Tuna Luso - PA 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tocantinópolis - TO - Pacajus - CE 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group C
19:00 Crato - CE - Icasa - CE 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Sousa - PB 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 América - RN - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group E
19:30 Ceilândia - DF - Operário - MT 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 1:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group F
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Real Noroeste - ES 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group G
19:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Santo André - SP - São Bernardo FC - SP 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Playoffs > Final
20:40 Retrô - PE - Náutico - PE 2:4 (0:1, 0:1) pso
Brazil > Women Série A 2022  Brazil >  Women Série A 2022 >
15:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - CRESSPOM - DF 5:1
15:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 0:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:30 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
00:30 York United - Atlético Ottawa 2:2
19:00 HFX Wanderers - FC Edmonton 3:1
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
17:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 San Luis - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Puerto Montt - Santa Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Copiapó - Fernández Vial 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Rangers - Santiago Morning 2:3 (1:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Pereira - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
22:05 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 2:1 (0:1)
18:05 HNK Šibenik - HNK Rijeka 3:5 (2:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Varaždin 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Jarun - NK Opatija 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - PAEEK 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Platzierung > Semi-finals  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Platzierung > Semi-finals
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - MFK Vyškov 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (1:0)
09:15 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 SK Líšeň - 1. SK Prostějov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
11:45 Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Fredericia 2:3 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 Hillerød GI - B.93 København 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - FA 2000 2:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
12:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
12:00 Varde IF - Odense Q 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 AGF Fodbold - Sundby BK 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 B.93 København - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:5 (0:3)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 2:1 (1:1)
11:15 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 5:3 (2:1)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København 2:6 (1:3)
13:00 AC Amager Academy - AB Gladsaxe 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:30 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 6:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC København - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 4:3 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 2:0 (2:0)
13:15 Kolding IF - HB Køge 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København 2:3 (2:1)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 6:2 (5:0)
15:00 AC Amager Academy - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Gualaceo SC - Macará 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 9 de Octubre - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
17:00 El Nacional - UPS Carneras 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 4:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
18:00 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
18:00 Búhos ULVR - Olmedo 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
18:30 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
19:45 Orense SC - Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Gualaceo SC - Libertad de Loja 3:0 dec.
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
16:00 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 3:4 (2:2)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
17:30 Orense SC - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gualaceo SC - Libertad de Loja 4:2 (1:1)
20:15 Búhos ULVR - Olmedo 3:0 (2:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2021/2022  Egypt >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
20:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ahly SC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:15 Jocoro FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Leeds United - Manchester City 0:4 (0:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Barnsley FC - Preston North End 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Derby County 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Hull City 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Peterborough United 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 5:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
12:30 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 4:2 (1:1)
12:30 Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Gillingham FC - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Morecambe FC - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Portsmouth FC 4:1 (3:1)
12:30 Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 3:4 (0:3)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Harrogate Town 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Bradford City 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Notts County 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Chesterfield FC 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Solihull Moors 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Halifax Town - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Eastleigh FC 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
17:20 Stockport County - Boreham Wood 1:2 (0:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Kettering Town 0:0
15:00 AFC Telford United - Boston United 1:1
15:00 Alfreton Town - Chester FC 0:0
15:00 Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans 0:1
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Darlington FC 0:0
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Leamington FC 1:2
15:00 Farsley Celtic - York City 0:2
15:00 Gateshead FC - Southport FC 3:1
15:00 Gloucester City - Chorley FC 1:1
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Guiseley AFC 3:0
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Hereford FC 1:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Tonbridge Angels 1:0
15:00 Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead Town 3:1
15:00 Concord Rangers - Oxford City 1:2
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Billericay Town 1:2
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chippenham Town 2:2
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond Borough 3:0
15:00 Hungerford Town - Welling United FC 1:2
15:00 Maidstone United - Chelmsford City 3:1
15:00 Slough Town - Dartford FC 0:6
15:00 St. Albans City - Dorking Wanderers 1:0
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Manchester City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 7:2 (3:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Reading FC - Southampton FC 1:5 (1:1)
11:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 3:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 13:0 (7:0)
13:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 4:0
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 1:2
14:00 Swansea City - Watford FC 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Lower Table  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Lower Table >
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Harrogate Town 1:3
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Championship  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North East Championship >
15:30 Lincoln City - Bradford City 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 North West Division >
09:45 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 2:1
10:30 Blackpool FC - Preston North End 3:1
10:30 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 1:4
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Cambridge United - Southend United 1:3
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Exeter City 3:0
11:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 2:2
11:00 Luton Town - Leyton Orient 1:0
11:00 Newport County - Swindon Town 2:2
11:00 Sutton United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 6:0 (3:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
14:00 EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkösliigaan 2022  Finland >   Ykkösliigaan 2022 >
13:00 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Pargas IF - MP Mikkeli 2:3 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Rennais - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Havre AC 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Nîmes Olympique 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Dijon FCO 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 1:2 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
15:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Vannes OC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - SO Romorantin 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SM Caen (CFA) - C'Chartres Football 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Rouen 1899 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Plabennec - AS Vitré 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Versailles 1:2 (0:2)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC 93 Bobigny - RC Lens (CFA) 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - Olympique Saint-Quentin 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Entente SSG 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Paris 13 Atletico - FC Fleury 91 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 GOAL FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aubagne FC - FC Martigues 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Étoile FC - AS Saint-Priest 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Lyon-La Duchère 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - RC Grasse 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - AS Monaco (CFA) 5:0 (3:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - Stade Montois 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - Trélissac FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Le Puy Foot 43 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 US Colomiers - AS Béziers 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Bourges Foot 18 0:3 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2021/2022  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2021/2022 >
14:00 Stade Rennais - FC Nantes 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 SO Cholet - LB Châteauroux 4:2
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:4 (2:2)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 3:4 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue 6:0 (4:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
FSV Zwickau - Türkgücü München dnp
13:00 SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - TSV Havelse 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Verl - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Heider SV 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Berliner AK 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - TSG Balingen 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Gießen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Augsburg II 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Buchbach 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1896 Rain 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Abtswind 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - DJK Bamberg 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Sand 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - Eintracht Bamberg 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1860 München II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Gundelfingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Wasserburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Türkspor Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:30 TuS Dietkirchen - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Hanau 93 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
12:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Rotenburger SV 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - FC Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 SVG Göttingen 07 - TuS Bersenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - TSV Ilshofen 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Linx 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - Freiburger FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - 1. FC Bruchsal 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 SC Velbert - Cronenberger SC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Kray - FSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - SC Union Nettetal 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rostocker FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Staaken - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - Inter Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Sandersdorf 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Martinroda 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
13:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Koblenz 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - FV 07 Diefflen 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 FV Engers 07 - FC Hertha Wiesbach 5:3 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV 07 Elversberg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FV Eppelborn - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Röchling Völklingen annull.
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FC Speyer 09 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:30 TuS Haltern - Viktoria Clarholz 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
12:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 TSB Flensburg - TSV Pansdorf 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 TSV Altenholz - VfB Lübeck II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Kronshagen - PSV Union Neumünster 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Oldenburger SV 3:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hannover 96 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:9 (1:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster 5:3 (0:2)
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 7:0 (3:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bayern München 3:2 (2:1)
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hessen Kassel 10:0 (4:0)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship >
15:00 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:3
17:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:4
Greece > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:30 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Volos NFC - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
19:30 Santa Lucía - Nueva Concepción 8:1 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 3:1 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:45 Puskás FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Fehérvár FC 0:3 (0:2)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:1 (1:1)
India > I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  India >   I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Gokulam Kerala 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Mohammedan SC - NEROCA FC 2:0 (1:0)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Erbil SC - Zakho FC 1:3 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Hadera 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
18:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 6:1 (4:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Spezia Calcio - Lazio Roma 3:4 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Lecce 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Alessandria 1912 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - FC Crotone 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 AC Monza - Benevento Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Reggina 1914 - Calcio Como 1:4 (0:2)
Italy > Supercoppa di Serie C 2022  Italy >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2022 >
15:30 SSC Bari - FC Südtirol 1:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Progresso 1:3
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Athletic Carpi 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 Mariglianese - ACD Nardò 2:3
16:00 ASG Nocerina - Team Altamura 1:2
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Cittanova Interpiana 3:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 (3:2)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Monza - AC Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC 2:2 (2:0)
06:00 JFA Academy Fukushima - Maebashi Ikuei High School 2:3 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Riseisha High School 2:5 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Dukagjini 0:1
14:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Gjilani 0:4
Kuwait > Emir Cup 2022 > Quarter-finals  Kuwait >   Emir Cup 2022 > Quarter-finals
20:00 Kuwait SC - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (0:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 Riga FC II - FK Smiltene 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Valmiera FC II - JDFS Alberts 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rēzeknes FA - Saldus SS/Leevon 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skanstes SK - Salaspils FC 3:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
11:00 FC Hegelmann - FK Jonava 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FA Šiauliai - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 2:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 2:3 (0:3)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:15 Sirens FC - Balzan FC 2:3 (2:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
03:05 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 4:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:00 Inter Playa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Mazorqueros - Tritones Vallarta 5:4 (0:1, 0:1) pso
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:15 Club Calor - Aguacateros CDU 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
18:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:1 (2:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
17:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:3 (2:2)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Petrocub - FC Bălţi 3:2 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jezero - FK Mornar 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (1:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
23:00 RS Berkane - JS Soualem 4:3 (4:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
17:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
11:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 VV Katwijk - Quick Boys 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Amsterdamsche FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam 3:5 (2:2)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - De Treffers 5:2 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2021/2022 >
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ACV Assen 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - SteDoCo 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk 4:2 (0:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Sint Bavo 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - VVOG Harderwijk 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN '59 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 0:4 (0:0)
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Lente  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Lente >
11:00 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Alphense Boys - Feyenoord 1:7 (0:3)
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dakkada FC - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Gombe United 3:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kano Pillars 2:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkupi 4:1 (1:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022 Championship  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022 Championship >
17:30 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Glentoran FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:0 (2:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022 Relegation  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022 Relegation >
17:30 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 0:5 (0:3)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 Viking FK - FK Haugesund 5:1 (2:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
12:00 SK Vard - FK Ørn-Horten 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Øygarden FK - Strømmen IF annull.
14:00 Staal Jørpeland - Egersunds IK 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Ullern IF - Odds BK II 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
15:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Bærum SK 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Vålerenga IF II 3:0 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2022  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2022 >
15:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 General Caballero DJLM - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
19:15 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
17:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Los Chankas 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cusco FC - Pirata 2:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (2:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Korona Kielce - KS Polkowice 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Arouca - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Porto - FC Vizela 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Belenenses SAD - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Mafra 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 SC Farense - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Estrela Amadora - FC Penafiel 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Leixões SC - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
11:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Alverca - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
15:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Amora FC - SG Sacavenense 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 2:2 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
10:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni 5:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Sochi 0:6 (0:2)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Kamaz 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Orenburg 2:5 (2:1)
12:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Akron Tolyatti 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Neftekhimik 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (2:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2021/2022 >
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK SKA Rostov 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Tuapse 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Chayka - FK Druzhba 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation >
07:00 FK Chita - FK Chertanovo 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Znamya Truda - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion >
12:30 Zvezda St. Petersburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Volna 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kairat Moskva - FK Kazanka Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Tver - FK Murom 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Leningradets - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation >
14:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 3:1 (3:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion >
11:00 FK Khimki 2 - Sokol Saratov 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Dinamo Bryansk 2:5 (0:2)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation >
12:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - Kvant Obninsk 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit Penza - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Kolomna 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion >
14:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ryazan 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Relegation >
15:00 FK Kaluga - FK Saturn 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2021/2022 Promotion >
16:00 FK Saransk - Dinamo Vladivostok 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2021/2022 >
10:30 FK Ural 2 - Zenit Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Novosibirsk - Torpedo Miass 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Lada Tolyatti 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Volga Ulyanovsk 2:3 (0:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - FShM Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 5:2 (2:2)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 Rubin Kazan - Akademiya Konopleva 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 SShOR Zenit - FShM Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2021/2022 > Final  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2021/2022 > Final
19:45 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 3:1
Scotland > Premiership 2022 Championship  Scotland >   Premiership 2022 Championship >
15:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2022 Relegation  Scotland >   Premiership 2022 Relegation >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Peterhead FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Cove Rangers 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Kelty Hearts 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City 2:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > 1. Round  Scotland >   Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > 1. Round
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation >
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC DAC 1904 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Trenčín - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
16:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Radomlje 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - FC Koper 1:1 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Burgos CF - UD Almería 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Racing Ferrol - CF Talavera 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Badajoz - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Logroñés 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UE Cornellà 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Betis B - FC Andorra 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Unión Adarve - CD Arenteiro 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 UP Langreo - SD Compostela 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Unión Club Ceares - Pontevedra CF 1:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:30 CA Osasuna B - UD Logroñés Promesas 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Laredo 1:6 (0:3)
16:30 CF Ardoi - Real Sociedad C 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - UD Mutilvera 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:2 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
18:00 Don Benito - UD Montijo 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
15:00 Levante UD B - CF Intercity 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 CA Pulpileño - Mar Menor CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
10:30 Real Betis - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius 4:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Skövde AIK 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage 2:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2022 >
12:00 Hammarby Talang FF - BK Forward 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Karlstad Fotboll 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 Vasalunds IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sollentuna FK - IF Sylvia 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gefle IF - Motala AIF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Haninge - Sandvikens IF 0:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2022 >
12:00 Torns IF - Lindome GIF 5:2 (2:2)
13:00 Ängelholms FF - GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 BK Olympic - Vänersborgs IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Tvååkers IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - IFK Malmö 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 Halmstads BK - Malmö FF 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 IK Sirius - Helsingborgs IF 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Östers IF 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Täby FK 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:4 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Servette FC - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Thun - FC Vaduz 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Wil 1900 - Yverdon Sport FC 2:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - AC Bellinzona 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - BSC Young Boys II 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Biel/Bienne 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Naters 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Lancy 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Echallens 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Solothurn - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Kosova Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Köniz - SV Höngg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Schötz - Zug 94 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Buochs - SR Delémont 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Luzern II 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Balzers - FC St. Gallen II 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Freienbach 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Uzwil - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Paradiso 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Thalwil - FC Baden 0:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Final  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Final
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 5:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:6 (0:4)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Südostschweiz - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Team Zürich - Team Liechtenstein 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Concordia/FC Solothurn 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:4 (2:3)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:5 (3:0)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:8 (0:2)
13:00 FC Luzern - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 5:2 (4:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:3 (2:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - SC Kriens 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Vaud La Côte 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Servette FC 0:7 (0:2)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 5:3 (4:1)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 SC Kriens - Team Ticino 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 5:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 3:3 (3:2)
13:00 FC Meyrin - Team Köniz 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - FC Solothurn 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Jura 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
11:15 FC Baden - Team Südostschweiz 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Zugerland 2:7 (1:4)
13:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team Liechtenstein 11:1 (3:0)
13:00 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - Team Ticino II 7:3 (3:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Khon Kaen United 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Chiangmai FC - Police Tero FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 Ratchaburi FC - Chonburi FC 2:2 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Konyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Hatayspor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
18:30 Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmaraşspor 1:0 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
19:00 Sharjah FC - Al Oruba 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 Al Ain FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Baniyas SC - Al Jazira Club 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev dnp
FK Mariupol - NK Veres dnp
Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv dnp
Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk dnp
FK Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa dnp
FK Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov dnp
Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava dnp
FC Mynai - Rukh Lviv dnp
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
14:15 Miramar Misiones - Progreso 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Juventud de Las Piedras - Racing 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Uruguay Montevideo - CA Cerro 3:1 (1:1)
19:15 Villa Española - Rampla Juniors 3:2 (1:2)
19:15 Sud América - Atenas 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Central Español - La Luz 3:2 (1:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
18:30 Houston Dynamo - Austin FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CF Montréal - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
21:00 Detroit City FC - New York RB II 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Loudoun United - El Paso Locomotive 1:3 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - St. Louis City SC 2 0:2
21:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New York City FC 2 2:1
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 2:0
23:00 Toronto FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 4:2
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
03:30 Angel City FC - NC Courage 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Portland Thorns - Kansas City Current 3:0 (2:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2022  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
14:30 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olympic 1:5 (1:3)
14:40 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Caracas FC - Monagas 2:2 (1:1)