. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H
15:05 Germany - Bulgaria 7:0 (3:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > September
21:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:0
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2021 > September FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2021 > September
15:00 Estonia - Faroe Islands 3:2
FIFA > U18 Women Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   U18 Women Friendlies 2021 > September
11:00 Finland - Sweden 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2021 > September FIFA >   U17 Women Freundschaft 2021 > September
12:00 Sweden - Norway 5:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2
12:00 France - Iceland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sweden - Serbia 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 3
10:00 Germany - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Belgium - Slovenia 5:0 (4:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 1. Round
14:00 Tusker FC - AS Arta 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Platinum - GD Sagrada Esperança 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 ZESCO United - Royal Leopards 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zanaco FC - FC Akonangui 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Big Bullets FC - AmaZulu FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Petro Atlético - Fovu Club de Baham 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nouadhibou - ESAE FC 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group F AFC >   Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group F
11:00 Nepal - Philippines 1:2 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
15:45 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
17:30 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
01:00 Mitre de SdE - Deportivo Maipú 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Agropecuario Argentino 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Barracas Central - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Villa Dálmine - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Morón 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:10 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Flandria - Sacachispas 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Cañuelas - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Armenio - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Justo José de Urquiza 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales de Munro 0:3 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Camioneros 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre >
13:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Boca Juniors II 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Lions FC 2:4 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 Finals > Final
12:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 6:3 (5:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
11:00 Cumberland United - Adelaide United Youth 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide City FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Raiders 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 South Adelaide Panthers - Sturt Lions 5:2 (1:2)
11:00 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic 3:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:30 SV Leobendorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - FC Wels 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Bischofshofen 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Kuchl - SV Seekirchen 2:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kufstein 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 SC Imst - SV Telfs 0:4 (0:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
15:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Admira Dornbirn 0:2 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 5:0 (0:0)
16:15 Zira FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gomel 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 KV Oostende - K Beerschot VA 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Excelsior Virton 1:1 (1:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 5:0 (0:0)
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk 2:6 (0:0)
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 5:2 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 5:1
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 4:2
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:30 Real Tomayapo - CD Guabirá 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Royal Pari 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Club Aurora - Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A
21:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Deportivo Kivón 1:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Fancesa 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group D  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group D
16:30 ABB - Deportivo FATIC 1:4
20:00 Unión Maestranza - Municipal Achocalla 3:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group F  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group F
22:00 Mariscal Sucre - Moto Club 3:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G
20:30 Ferrocarril Palmeiras FC - Rosario Central de Potosí 2:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 NK Posušje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
17:55 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
20:10 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
21:00 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 Athletico Paranaense - Juventude - RS 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Sport - PE 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
00:30 Confiança - SE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Botafogo - RJ - Náutico - PE 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Londrina - PR - CSA - AL 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Goiás - GO - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
15:00 Oeste - SP - São José - RS 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
19:00 Floresta - CE - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
21:00 Criciúma - SC - Mirassol - SP 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo - SP - Figueirense - SC 1:2 (1:2)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Altos - PI - Paysandu - PA 2:3 (2:2)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
23:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Round of 32  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Round of 32
19:00 Joinville - SC - Bangu - RJ 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:00 Santo André - SP - Esportivo - RS 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:00 Campinense - PB - Sergipe - SE 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 Juazeirense - BA - Atlético Cearense - CE 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Cianorte - PR 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 4 de Julho - PI - Penarol - AM 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Portuguesa - SP - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Brasiliense - DF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boa Esporte - MG - União Rondonópolis - MT 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Internacional 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport - PE 7:2 (4:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
19:00 York United - HFX Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nantong Zhiyun 0:3 (0:1)
12:35 Sichuan Jiuniu - Kunshan FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Zibo Cuju 3:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 América de Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:3 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Bogotá FC - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Jicaral - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent Rijeka 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Kustošija 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Sesvete - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
09:15 MFK Vyškov - Sparta Praha B 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - FA 2000 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Skive IK - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 Odense BK - AC Horsens 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 3:3 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 7:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 HB Køge - SfB-Oure FA 6:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 6:1 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (1:1)
11:45 HB Køge - SfB-Oure FA 1:3 (0:0)
13:15 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 2:2 (1:1)
13:15 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 7:2 (6:1)
11:30 Odense BK - AC Horsens 4:2 (0:2)
11:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2:6 (0:4)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 6:2 (3:0)
14:15 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Orense SC - Guayaquil City 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Delfín SC - Aucas 1:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Watford FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Aston Villa - Everton FC 3:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Hull City - Sheffield United 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Stoke City 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Coventry City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Swansea City 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Birmingham City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Cambridge United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
14:00 Northampton Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Carlisle United - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Sutton United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Harrogate Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Stockport County 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
17:20 Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Manchester United U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City U23 - Crystal Palace U23 4:2 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group A  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group A
11:00 Nottingham Forest - Southampton FC 4:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group B  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group B
13:00 Stoke City - Fulham FC 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Leeds United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group C  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group C
11:00 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Manchester City - Aston Villa 5:2 (3:2)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group D  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group D
11:00 Chelsea FC - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Derby County - Reading FC 1:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group E  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group E
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group F  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group F
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Birmingham City - Manchester United 2:8 (1:4)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group G  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group G
11:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 3:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC 3:0
10:30 Bolton Wanderers - Salford City 2:3
10:30 Preston North End - Accrington Stanley 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Harrogate Town 3:1
11:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 1:3
11:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 0:0
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:2
11:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town 2:0
11:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 1:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:00 Leyton Orient - Luton Town 1:1
11:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 3:4
11:00 Sutton United - Stevenage FC 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 5:3
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 1:2
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Bournemouth 2:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:0 (0:0)
17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
13:00 Helsingfors IFK - IFK Mariehamn 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Lahti - AC Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 KTP - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku 2:2 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 RC Lens - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Grenoble Foot 38 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Poissy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - Stade Plabennec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 US Granvillaise - AS Vitré 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - FC Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - US Saint-Malo 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - FC Versailles 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - SM Caen (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
15:00 RC Lens (CFA) - ASM Belfort 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Paris 13 Atletico - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Aubagne FC 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - FC Martigues 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - AS Saint-Priest 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - GOAL FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lyon - La Duchère - GFA Rumilly Vallières 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - SC Toulon 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - Jura Sud 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Béziers - Le Puy Foot 43 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Chamalières 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Colomiers - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Montois - Bourges 18 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Angers SCO II 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - ASPTT Dijon 3:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - LB Châteauroux 3:2 (3:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Béziers 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Bayern München - VfL Bochum 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Köln - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:3)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Türkgücü München annull.
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
12:30 FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Preußen Münster 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Augsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfB Eichstätt 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Vilzing 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Gebenbach 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Sand - ATSV Erlangen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - Würzburger FV 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Cham 5:1 (4:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
12:00 VfB Hallbergmoos - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1860 München II 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Jahn Regensburg II 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 TSV Wasserburg - FC Ismaning 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV Landsberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - FC Deisenhofen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - VfR Garching 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde 5:1 (3:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Steinbach 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV 1910 Neuhof 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FSV Fernwald 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FV Bad Vilbel 5:2 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:00 Kickers Emden - TB Uphusen 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Eintracht Northeim 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - 1. FC Bruchsal 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - FV Ravensburg 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - Freiburger FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - WTSV Concordia 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
17:00 FC Süderelbe - HEBC Hamburg 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC Velbert - FSV Duisburg 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Greifswalder FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Pampow - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 Einheit Wernigerode - FC Oberlausitz 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg annull.
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Martinroda - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV 07 Elversberg II 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Speyer 09 - FSV Jägersburg 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 7:2 (3:1)
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV 07 Diefflen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - FV Engers 07 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Eintracht Trier - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 0:5 (0:3)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 TSV Kronshagen - TSV Bordesholm 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eckernförder SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Pansdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:3)
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:0)
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 4:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli 1:11 (0:3)
10:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (5:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg 2:4 (0:2)
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (2:1)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (1:1)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 8. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 8. Round
12:00 Sényő Carnifex - MTK Budapest 0:7 (0:4)
13:30 Dabas FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2
14:00 UFC Gyömrő - Paksi SE 1:9 (0:3)
14:00 Jaszbereny SE Vasas - Balassagyarmat VSE 2:1
14:00 Vác FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 DEAC - Kisvárda FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Komáromi VSE - Mezőkövesdi SE 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VLS Veszprém - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Budaörs SC - Budapesti Vasas 1:3
14:00 Monori SE - Csákvári TK 0:3
14:00 Kelen SC - Szeged-Csanád 0:4
14:00 Cegledi VSE - Kaposvári RFC 3:0
14:00 Csepel FC - Szegedi VSE 0:1
14:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Győri ETO FC 0:3
14:00 Tököl VSK - Teskand SE 4:2
14:00 Budapesti VSC - KSE Iváncsa 1:0
15:00 Pápai PFC - Budafoki MTE 1:4
17:00 Tiszakécske - Újpest FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SC Sopron - Fehérvár FC 2:6 (1:5)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szentlőrinc SE 2:1
17:00 Kazincbarcika BSC - Szolnoki MÁV 2:1
17:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Dorogi FC 3:0
18:00 Tatabánya FC - Soroksár SC 3:1
Iceland > 1. deild 2021  Iceland >   1. deild 2021 >
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding 6:1
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 2:3
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:4
15:00 UMF Selfoss - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 PSIS Semarang - Persiraja Banda Aceh 3:1 (0:0)
09:15 Bhayangkara Solo - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya 3:1 (3:1)
14:45 Bali United - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
15:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Inter - Bologna FC 6:1 (3:0)
19:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 Ascoli Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Reggina 1914 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 AC Monza - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 US Lecce - US Alessandria 1912 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Vicenza Virtus - AC Pisa 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
16:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Fiorenzuola 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Virtus Entella 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - AC Reggiana 1919 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Campobasso 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Vado FC - Derthona FBC 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Caldiero Terme - Luparense 1:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre 2:2
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - US Levico Terme 4:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - US Adriese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 AC Milan - AS Roma 2:2 (2:2)
10:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 3:4 (2:3)
12:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 6:0 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
10:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Pordenone Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 AC Cesena - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (3:0)
10:00 Lazio Roma - FC Crotone 6:2 (2:2)
13:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Ascoli Calcio - Ternana Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:00 AS Cittadella - Udinese Calcio 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Calcio Como - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Cremonese - AC Reggiana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Monza - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC 1:7 (0:3)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > 1. Round  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2021 Playoffs > 1. Round
18:00 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:3
20:30 Vere United - Tivoli Gardens 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:3 (0:1)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Matsue City FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Sony Sendai 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Honda Lock - FC Tiamo Hirakata 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Otsu High School - Kyoto Sanga FC dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Atyrau 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Turan - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Feronikeli 1:0
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 2:0
Kuwait > Emir Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals  Kuwait >   Emir Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals
18:00 Burgan SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2021  Latvia >   1. Liga 2021 >
13:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 1:1
15:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Smiltene 4:1
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
13:00 FC Džiugas - FK Žalgiris 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Banga Gargždai - Kauno Žalgiris 2:3 (2:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:3
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 3:1
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 0:2
17:00 FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf 1:2
18:30 Swift Hesperange - Victoria Rosport 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valletta FC - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 3:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Club León - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Coras de Nayarit - Catedráticos Elite 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
18:00 Cañoneros FC - Inter de Querétaro 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Saltillo FC 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Escorpiones - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tritones Vallarta 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Lobos Huerta - Club Calor 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Huracanes Izcalli 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guerreros Xico - Aguacateros CDU 0:6 (0:2)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Club León - FC Juárez 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:15 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Club León - FC Juárez 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:2 (2:0)
17:15 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 5:0 (4:0)
18:45 CF América - Cruz Azul 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Floreşti 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 4:2 (0:2)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Mohammédia 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 JS Soualem - Maghrib de Fès 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur 9:0 (4:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (1:2)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 VV Noordwijk - De Treffers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - GVVV 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Kozakken Boys 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - SVV Scheveningen 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels 4:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SteDoCo 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Ter Leede 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 VV Staphorst - Excelsior '31 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Lisse - HSV Hoek 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 VV GOES - DVS'33 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - BVV Barendrecht 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Sint Bavo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ACV Assen 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
14:00 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (0:1)
14:15 Twente/Heracles - NAC Breda 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Almere City FC - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 3:3 (1:0)
14:15 Alphense Boys - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Willem II 3:4 (2:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
11:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
11:30 FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2
13:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles 4:2
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 1:1
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
11:45 Alphense Boys - Almere City FC 1:8
13:45 Koninklijke HFC - De Graafschap 2:2
14:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Dordrecht 2:1
14:00 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 6:2
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
13:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 4:2 (2:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran FC 0:3 (0:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Odds BK - Lillestrøm SK 2:3 (2:2)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Aalesunds FK 1:6 (1:4)
14:00 Bryne FK - IK Start 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Grorud IL - Sogndal IL 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Raufoss IL - KFUM Oslo 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ranheim IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:30 Brattvåg IL - Bærum SK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Moss FK 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Florø SK - Alta IF 1:2 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
14:00 SK Vard - Øygarden FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fram Larvik - Notodden FK 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Sotra SK 3:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Herrera FC - Deportivo del Este 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Veraguas 2010 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
01:15 River Plate - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:00 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mannucci - Alianza Universidad 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys 1:2 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 CD Mafra - CD Trofense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
11:00 Sporting Braga - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
15:00 FC Alverca - União Leiria 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Amora FC - Sporting CP 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - SG Sacavenense 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académica de Coimbra 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
11:00 CS Marítimo - Belenenses SAD 5:2 (1:1)
11:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
12:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Farul Constanta 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - FCSB 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Ufa - FK Khimki 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:2)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Biolog Novokubansk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Yessentuki 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossisk 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Druzhba - FK Mashuk KMV 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
07:00 FK Chita - FK Krasava 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Znamya Truda - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Kairat Moskva - FK Tver 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 FK Murom - FK Kazanka Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Volna - Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Leningradets 1:3 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 >
12:00 Metallurg Vidnoye - Kvant Obninsk 2:1
12:00 FK Khimki 2 - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:2
13:00 FK Ryazan - Fakel Voronezh 2 1:1
15:00 Zenit Penza - FK Kaluga 1:0
15:00 FK Saturn - FK Saransk 1:3
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod 5:0
16:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Strogino Moskva 4:1
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 0:0
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Ural 2 - Lada Tolyatti 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Zvezda Perm 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Kuban Krasnodar - SShOR Zenit 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FShM Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 3:5 (2:2)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - SShOR Zenit 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 FShM Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:3 (0:0)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (2:2)
09:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 5:0
14:00 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 0:3
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 2:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 0:1
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:30 Al Hilal - Al Ettifaq 3:2 (1:0)
16:45 Al Hazem - Abha Club 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad 1:3 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:2 (2:1)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ayr United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Arbroath FC 0:2 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - East Fife FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Queen's Park FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Kelty Hearts 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Round
14:30 Penicuik Athletic - Tranent Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Nairn County FC - Strathspey Thistle FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0:8 (0:2)
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Sauchie Juniors 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - Turriff United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newtongrange Star - Dalbeattie Star 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 The Spartans FC - Gala Fairydean Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn United - Rothes FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Broomhill FC - Glasgow University 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Coldstream FC - East Kilbride FC 1:10 (0:4)
15:00 Clydebank FC - Dalkeith Thistle 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Caledonian Braves - University of Stirling FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lossiemouth FC - Preston Athletic FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dunbar United - Camelon Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Vale of Leithen FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Jeanfield Swifts 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Keith FC - Darvel FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Golspie Sutherland - Civil Service Strollers 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Wick Academy FC - Bo'ness United 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Formartine United - Cumnock Juniors 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Huntly FC - Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Irvine Meadow XI - Auchinleck Talbot 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Deveronvale FC - Haddington Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Dunipace FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tynecastle FC - Brora Rangers FC 0:6 (0:3)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Čukarički - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 2:3 (1:3)
17:30 FK Voždovac - FK Radnički 1923 1:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United 1:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC DAC 1904 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Pohronie 5:1 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Radomlje 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Baroka FC - Sekhukhune United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Royal AM 1:4 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:20 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Gwangju FC - Jeju United 0:3 dec.
11:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:3 (2:1)
10:30 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 1:3 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Elche CF - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 CD Leganés - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Real Zaragoza - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Girona FC - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - UD SS Reyes 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Zamora CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Andorra - Atlético Baleares 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Real Betis B - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Villarreal CF B - Albacete 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 UP Langreo - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Unión Club Ceares - CD Arenteiro 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:30 UD Logroñés Promesas - CD Tropezón 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rayo Cantabria - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
17:00 Cádiz CF B - CP Cacereño 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
19:00 Hércules CF - Mar Menor CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Melilla - Recreativo Granada 1:3 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - IK Sirius 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Malmö FF - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - Mjällby AIF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 IK Brage - GAIS Göteborg 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Täby FK 2:1 (2:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Qviding FIF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Lindome GIF - Tvååkers IF 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Torns IF 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Lunds BK - Ljungskile SK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Malmö 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Österlen FF - Skövde AIK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - FC Linköping City 2:4 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 Hammarby IF - IK Frej 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Sirius 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Ängby IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Djursholm - IFK Norrköping 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Örgryte IS - GAIS Göteborg 5:1 (0:1)
13:00 Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BK Häcken - Östers IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Kalmar FF 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich II 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
18:00 FC Bosporus - FC Schaffhausen 0:11 (0:4)
19:15 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Monthey 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - Vevey United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Naters - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Lancy - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Schötz 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Solothurn 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Bassecourt 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Luzern II - Zug 94 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Langenthal 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 SR Delémont - FC Münsingen 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Baden - FC Balzers 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Uzwil 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - Team Ticino [U21] 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Tuggen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC St. Gallen II 3:2 (3:1)
16:30 FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 3:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
13:15 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 3:3 (2:3)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Servette FC 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau 4:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 4:1
13:00 FC Basel - Team Zürich 2:2
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Liechtenstein 0:3
15:00 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2
15:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 5:2
16:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team Südostschweiz 4:1
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 5:4 (3:0)
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Servette FC 2:7 (1:4)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
10:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Südostschweiz 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Solothurn 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:6 (0:3)
14:15 SC Kriens - Team Liechtenstein 3:3 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Port FC - Khon Kaen United 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Buriram United - Chiangmai FC 4:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eyüpspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Manisa FK - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (0:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Niğde Anadolu FK 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Turgutluspor 2:1 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
15:45 Al Wasl - Al Wahda 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Sharjah FC 4:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Inhulets Petrove - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - NK Veres 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Oleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Peñarol - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Cerrito - Cerro Largo 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Española - Sud América 1:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Inter Miami CF - New York RB 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 3:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 GV Maracay - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Penybont FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 The New Saints - Barry Town United 3:1 (1:1)