. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2022 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2022 >
21:00 Bolivia - Peru 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Colombia - Brazil 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 3. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 3. Round
23:00 Jamaica - Canada 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Costa Rica - El Salvador 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Panama - USA 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group B
17:00 Zambia - Equatorial Guinea 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mauritania - Tunisia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group C
14:00 Central Afr. Republic - Nigeria 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Cape Verde - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group E
14:00 Kenya - Mali 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Uganda - Rwanda 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group J FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group J
14:00 Benin - Tanzania 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Madagascar - Congo DR 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > October
12:00 Maledives - Sri Lanka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nepal - India 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > October
16:00 Bahrain - India 0:5
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2021 > October
14:00 France - Tunisia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2021 > October
09:00 Romania - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Montenegro - Albania 0:1
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2021 > October
14:00 Turkey - Portugal 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Romania - Spain 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2021 > October
10:30 Spain - Netherlands 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Third place UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Third place
14:00 Italy - Belgium 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Final UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Final
19:45 Spain - France 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 5 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 5
14:00 Poland - Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ireland - North Macedonia 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 7
11:00 Switzerland - Gibraltar 7:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finland 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 5
10:00 Russia - Belgium 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Poland - England 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
00:15 Boca Juniors - Lanús 4:2 (2:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
15:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Huracán de Las Heras 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cipolletti - Camioneros 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Círculo Deportivo - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:00 Racing de Córdoba - Central Norte 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Douglas Haig - Unión de Sunchales 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:20 Peñarol de Chimbas - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre >
14:00 Independiente II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:30 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 6:3 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
09:30 WSG Tirol (A) - SC Imst 0:8 (0:5)
15:00 SV Telfs - SV Hall 5:1 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
09:30 Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
09:00 FFC Vorderland - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz 1:5 (0:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group D  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group D
20:00 Municipal Achocalla - Unión Maestranza 1:4
20:00 Deportivo FATIC - ABB 6:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Deportivo Shalon 0:2
Sur-Car - San José 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G
20:30 América Villazón - Ferrocarril Palmeiras FC 0:1
20:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Rosario Central de Potosí 2:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group H  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group H
20:30 Torre Fuerte - Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 1:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group I  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group I
20:30 Bermejo - García Agreda 0:4
20:30 Quebracho - Nacional SENAC 2:1
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
01:00 Juventude - RS - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 Internacional - Chapecoense 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:00 CSA - AL - Brusque - SC 4:1 (2:1)
01:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C
20:00 Ituano - SP - Criciúma - SC 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Quarter-finals
19:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - ABC - RN 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
14:00 Fortaleza - Bahia - BA 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Goianiense 6:0 (3:0)
Brazil > U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 2a Fase > Semi-finals  Brazil >  U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 2a Fase > Semi-finals
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí - SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fortaleza - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 La Serena - Cobresal 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
22:00 Barnechea - Unión San Felipe 2:4 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
00:05 Millonarios - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
02:10 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional 1:4 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Thisted FC - FA 2000 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Fortuna Hjørring - AGF Fodbold 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 KoldingQ - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Chelsea FC Women - Leicester City WFC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Reading WFC - Aston Villa WFC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Everton FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 West Ham United WFC - Birmingham City WFC 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
13:00 KPV Kokkola - MP Mikkeli 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Jippo - Klubi 04 0:6 (0:4)
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Musan Salama 1:2 (1:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
14:00 FF Jaro - IF Gnistan 2:0 (1:0)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:15 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 6:0 (4:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lille OSC - Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Montfermeil - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amiens SC - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Évreux FC 27 - US Orléans 2:3 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 7:2 (2:1)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASPTT Dijon - CA Pontarlier 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 US Torcy - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 1:2 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Concarneau - Stade Brest 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Angers SCO - SA Mérignac 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Stade Laval - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tours FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 AS Cannes - OGC Nice 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SC Toulon - FC Istres 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Béziers - Pieve di Lota 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 HSC Hannover - VfB Oldenburg 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - VfB Hallbergmoos 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Wasserburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München II 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
LTS Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 5:0 dec.
12:00 Bremer SV - SFL Bremerhaven 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - SC Borgfeld 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
16:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Steinbach 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Gifhorn 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rotenburger SV - Kickers Emden 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC 2:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSG Backnang 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
14:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Düren - Fortuna Köln II 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hürth 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Breinig - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 FC Pesch 1956 - SpVg Frechen 20 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hennef 05 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Siegburger SV 04 - SV 1914 Eilendorf 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Union Nettetal 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Kray - TSV Meerbusch 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt 0:3 (0:3)
14:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - SSVg Velbert 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - 1. FC Kleve 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Cronenberger SC 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Duisburg - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Dudenhofen 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - TSV Emmelshausen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 FC Speyer 09 - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Gütersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - Westfalia Herne 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Preußen Münster II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Haltern - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Viktoria Clarholz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 SV Todesfelde - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kronshagen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Turbine Potsdam - Werder Bremen 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Freiburg 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 SGS Essen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:00 RB Leipzig - SG 99 Andernach 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Borussia Bocholt 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:5 (3:1)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Semi-finals
10:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:2 (4:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
09:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (1:2)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4 (0:1)
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sololá FC - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nueva Concepción - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Victoria - Real España 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Platense - Motagua 2:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Legnago Salus - US Pergolettese 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Seregno - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Fiorenzuola 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Virtus Verona - US Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:30 AC Cesena - Ancona 1905 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Lucchese - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 Viterbese - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
16:30 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia annull.
16:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Palermo FC - Foggia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Potenza - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Campobasso 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 SSC Bari - FC Turris 4:2 (1:2)
16:30 Taranto FC - Vibonese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Latina Calcio - AZ Picerno 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gozzano - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
14:00 ACD Asti - Imperia 1:1
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Citta di Varese 2:2
14:00 Calcio Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 1:0
14:00 Casale - Derthona FBC 1:2
14:00 Fossano Calcio - Sanremese 2:3
14:00 Novara Calcio - AC Bra 2:0
14:00 PDHAE - SC Caronnese 1:1
14:00 Saluzzo - Vado FC 1:2
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - RG Ticino 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Castellanzese - Olginatese 1:2
14:00 US Ciserano - GS Arconatese 1926 2:2
14:00 AC Crema - Brusaporto 1:1
14:00 Franciacorta - Vis Nova Giussano 3:3
14:00 Legnano - US Breno 0:4
14:00 AC Leon - USD Caravaggio 3:2
14:00 AC Pontisola - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
14:00 SG City Nova - USD Casatese 0:2
14:00 Sona - US Folgore Caratese 2:1
14:00 Villa d'Almè - Real Calepina 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Este - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
14:00 US Adriese - AC Mestre 3:0
14:00 Luparense - Delta Rovigo 1:0
14:00 Marignanese - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:3
14:00 San Martino Speme - GSD Ambrosiana 0:2
14:00 Spinea - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:0
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - ASD Cartigliano 3:0
14:00 Clodiense SSD - ASD Campodarsego 0:0
14:00 US Levico Terme - Caldiero Terme 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Rimini - Progresso 4:0
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 1:2
14:00 ASC Alcione - Borgo San Donnino 2:1
14:00 Athletic Carpi - Sammaurese Calcio 4:1
14:00 Correggese - Ravenna Calcio 2:1
14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mezzolara Calcio 1:2
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - SS Tritium 1908 2:1
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Prato 1:0
14:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Bagnolese 2:1
14:00 Seravezza - Forlì FC 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:00 Cascina - Scandicci Calcio 0:0
14:00 ASD Cannara - US Pianese 0:0
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - US Poggibonsi 1:2
14:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Foligno Calcio 3:0
14:00 Badesse Calcio - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 1:0
14:00 Montespaccato - AC Sangiovannese 2:2
14:00 FC Rieti - US Arezzo 1:3
14:00 SC Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:2
14:00 Unipomezia Virtus - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - US Recanatese 0:2
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - ASD Trastevere 1:0
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Castelnuovo Vomano 3:2
14:00 Matese - Vastese Calcio 1:0
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:3
14:00 SN Notaresco - Vastogirardi 4:1
14:00 Tolentino - Nereto 3:0 dec.
14:00 Sambenedettese - Porto D'Ascoli 0:2 dec.
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Afragolese - Gladiator 3:1
14:00 Atletico Uri - ASD Carbonia Calcio 3:1
14:00 Giugliano - Arzachena 4:0
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Ostia Mare 1:3
14:00 CynthiAlbalonga - SEF Torres 1903 1:2
14:00 Formia - Muravera 1:2
14:00 Lanusei Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 0:1
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Vis Artena 1:2
14:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - FC Aprilia 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 ACD Nardò - Bisceglie 1:1
14:00 ASG Nocerina - FBC Gravina 2:1
14:00 Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura 0:1
14:00 US Bitonto - San Giorgio-Sedico 2:1
14:00 Brindisi - Rotonda 0:2
14:00 Casertana FC - Casarano 1:0
14:00 FC Francavilla - Sorrento Calcio 5:0
14:00 Lavello - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:0
14:00 Mariglianese - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:1
14:00 Virtus Matino - Città di Fasano 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
14:00 Acireale - Santa Maria Cilento 3:2
14:00 Cavese - Giarre 1:1
14:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Sancataldese Calcio 5:0
14:00 Gelbison - FC Messina annull.
14:00 Lamezia Terme - Licata 2:1
14:00 Paternó - US Castrovillari 2:2
14:00 Portici 1906 - ASD San Luca 1:1
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Biancavilla 3:2
14:00 Città Di S. Agata - ASD Troina 3:1
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Rende 2:1
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fukushima United - Kagoshima United 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Roasso Kumamoto 0:5 (0:0)
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Azul Claro Numazu 5:1 (3:1)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Iwaki SC - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 FC Osaka - Sony Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Nara Club 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Matsue City FC 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Semi-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Semi-finals
06:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Omiya Ardija - Aomori Yamada High School 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
03:00 East Fukuoka High School - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:05 TM Fútbol Club - Correcaminos UAT 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Morelia - Atlante 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
01:00 Colima FC - Leones Negros II 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
18:00 Montañeses FC - Escorpiones 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Yalmakan FC - Deportivo Dongu 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Lobos ULMX - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Lobos Huerta 0:3 (0:2)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:30 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 4:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Den Bosch 3:2 (1:1)
15:45 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
13:00 ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VV Dongen - Blauw Geel '38 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 HVV Hollandia - RKSV Groene Ster 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - OSS '20 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 VV Gemert - USV Hercules 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 HSC'21 - VV Hoogland 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 EVV - Quick Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKVV DEM 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 VV UNA - Unitas Gorinchem 3:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 0:5 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Managua FC - ART Municipal 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Walter Ferretti 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Juventus Managua - Diriangén 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - UNAN Managua 1:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
15:30 Moss FK - FK Senja 4:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
14:00 Egersunds IK - Skeid Fotball 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK II - Nardo FK 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Odds BK II - Levanger FK 0:6 (0:4)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Herrera FC - Plaza Amador 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2021 Final > Final  Peru >   Segunda División 2021 Final > Final
01:00 Chavelines Juniors - Atlético Grau 1:2 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Rio Ave FC - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 CD Mafra - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 GD Chaves - FC Penafiel 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Estrela Amadora - Académico de Viseu 4:0 (4:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Rotor-2 Volgograd 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Druzhba 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Forte Taganrog 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Chayka - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK SKA Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Dinamo Moskva 2 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Kazanka Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Znamya Truda - FK Volna 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FK Krasava 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Murom 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - FK Chita 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Rodina Moskva 1:1
12:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - Arsenal Tula 2 3:0
12:00 FK Khimki 2 - FK Peresvet Podolsk 1:1
13:00 FC Sakhalin - FK Ryazan 0:2
13:00 FK Kaluga - Salyut Belgorod 2:3
14:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - Kvant Obninsk 1:1
14:00 Zenit Penza - Avangard Kursk 3:1
14:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - Dinamo Bryansk 0:2
15:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FC Kolomna 1:1
15:00 FK Saturn - Metallurg Vidnoye 2:0
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Spartak Tuymazy 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torpedo Miass - Lada Tolyatti 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Orenburg 2 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural 2 0:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:40 Lion City Sailors - Balestier Khalsa 4:1 (2:1)
10:40 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 4:4 (1:4)
10:50 Hougang United - Young Lions 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 2:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Ansan Greeners 4:1 (3:0)
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza 5:1 (3:0)
17:15 AD Alcorcón - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Zamora CF - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - CD Tudelano 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - SD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Algeciras CF - UE Costa Brava 5:1 (4:0)
11:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Alcoyano 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona B - FC Andorra 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Sevilla Atlético 5:1 (3:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Unión Adarve - Arosa SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Avilés 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Arenteiro - SD Compostela 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coruxo FC - UP Langreo 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Club Ceares 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Llanera - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Marino de Luanco - Pontevedra CF 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Laredo - CD Izarra 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Racing Rioja CF - Sestao River 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tropezón - Náxara CD 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
11:00 CE Andratx - Cerdanyola FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Brea - SD Formentera 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 CF Badalona - Peña Deportiva 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca B 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 CE Europa - Terrassa FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Ibiza - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 AE Prat - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Tarazona - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Teruel - CD Ebro 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
11:00 CP Cacereño - UD Tamaraceite 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Vélez CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Córdoba CF - UD San Fernando 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 CD San Roque - CD Mensajero 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 UD Las Palmas B - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Villanovense - Don Benito 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Antequera CF - UD Montijo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - CD Coria 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
10:30 CF Intercity - Atlético Mancha Real 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Alzira - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - CD Toledo 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF La Nucía 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Mar Menor CF - Águilas FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Marchamalo - CS Puertollano CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CA Pulpileño - Hércules CF 0:4 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
10:00 Real Betis - Madrid CFF 4:5 (2:3)
10:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:3)
11:00 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
15:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Luleå 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Trollhättan 3:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
12:00 Växjö DFF - Piteå IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 4:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
17:30 FC Djursholm - Örebro SK 2:1 (2:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Örgryte IS 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion II 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
13:00 FC Le Parc - FC Sion 0:5
13:30 SC Balerna - FC Solothurn 0:2
15:00 FC Mutschellen - FC Staad 0:4
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chiangmai FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Port FC - Buriram United 0:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Kastamonuspor - Karacabey Belediyespor dnp
12:30 24 Erzincanspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Pazarspor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1922 Konyaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Amed SK - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Isparta 32 SK - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:30 Adıyamanspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (0:1)
12:30 Vanspor FK - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bodrumspor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Inegölspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Somaspor - Turgutluspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Çorum FK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
14:00 Boston River - Villa Española 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sud América - Liverpool 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Fénix - Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapids 1:3 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II 2:1 (0:1)
00:00 New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City 2 4:3 (2:1)
01:00 FC Tulsa - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Orange County SC 4:1 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Loudoun United - Miami FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic 4:3 (3:1)
22:00 Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
00:00 Orlando Pride - NJ/NY Gotham FC 2:3 (0:1)
00:30 Washington Spirit - Racing Louisville 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Kansas City NWSL - Portland Thorns 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
01:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 0:2 (0:1)