Premyer Liga 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 19/07/2009 17:00 A Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round 26/07/2009 16:00 H FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 2:1 (0:1)
3. Round 02/08/2009 16:30 A FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 1:2 (1:0)
4. Round 09/08/2009 17:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round 23/08/2009 16:00 A Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
6. Round 30/08/2009 15:00 H Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round 19/09/2009 13:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (0:2)
8. Round 26/09/2009 16:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
9. Round 03/10/2009 14:00 A FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 1:4 (1:0)
10. Round 17/10/2009 15:00 H Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3 (0:3)
11. Round 24/10/2009 17:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3:3 (3:1)
12. Round 01/11/2009 14:00 H Zakarpattya Uzhgorod Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0 (2:0)
14. Round 22/11/2009 11:30 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round 29/11/2009 14:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 05/12/2009 15:00 H Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round 09/12/2009 17:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
17. Round 13/12/2009 12:00 A FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 3:1 (1:1)
18. Round 27/02/2010 15:00 H FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round 07/03/2010 13:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round 13/03/2010 13:00 H Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 3:2 (1:0)
21. Round 20/03/2010 15:00 A Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0:4 (0:1)
22. Round 27/03/2010 16:30 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (2:0)
23. Round 04/04/2010 13:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
24. Round 09/04/2010 17:00 H FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (2:1)
25. Round 14/04/2010 17:00 A Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
26. Round 19/04/2010 17:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
27. Round 25/04/2010 11:00 A Zakarpattya Uzhgorod Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round 01/05/2010 15:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
29. Round 05/05/2010 17:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round 09/05/2010 14:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
Kubok 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 15/08/2009 17:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3:2 aet
Round of 16 12/09/2009 16:00 A Krymteplitsia Molodizhne Krymteplitsia Molodizhne 2:1
Quarter-finals 28/10/2009 16:00 A Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1:2 aet