Premyer Liga 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 09/07/2010 15:30 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round 18/07/2010 16:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round 25/07/2010 15:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round 31/07/2010 18:00 H Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round 06/08/2010 17:00 A FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round 14/08/2010 19:00 H FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
7. Round 22/08/2010 17:00 A Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2 (0:0)
8. Round 29/08/2010 17:00 H Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round 11/09/2010 18:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round 17/09/2010 16:00 H Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
11. Round 26/09/2010 14:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:2)
12. Round 01/10/2010 17:00 H Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round 17/10/2010 14:00 A FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 23/10/2010 12:00 A PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round 30/10/2010 15:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round 06/11/2010 15:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
17. Round 13/11/2010 14:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
18. Round 21/11/2010 16:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 28/11/2010 17:00 A Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 04/03/2011 15:00 H FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 0:4 (0:2)
21. Round 11/03/2011 15:00 A FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round 20/03/2011 12:00 H Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (1:0)
23. Round 03/04/2011 17:30 A Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:0)
24. Round 10/04/2011 12:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round 17/04/2011 16:00 A Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round 22/04/2011 15:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round 30/04/2011 17:30 A Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:1)
28. Round 06/05/2011 15:00 H FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1:2 (0:1)
29. Round 15/05/2011 14:00 H PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round 21/05/2011 14:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 22/09/2010 16:00 H FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
Round of 16 27/10/2010 12:00 A FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine 2:1 (1:1)
Quarter-finals 10/11/2010 17:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)