. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 1 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 1
14:00 Serbia - Iceland 0:2
14:30 Croatia - Estonia 0:3
15:30 France - Northern Ireland 6:0
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 2 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 2
13:00 Norway - North Macedonia 14:0
18:00 Netherlands - Slovakia 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 3 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 3
11:00 Georgia - Scotland 1:3
13:45 Denmark - Bulgaria 9:0
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 4 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 4
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Romania 0:5
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 5 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 5
14:00 Malta - Turkey 0:2
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 6 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 6
15:00 Switzerland - Israel 6:0
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 7 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 7
14:30 Slovenia - Armenia 1:0
15:00 Portugal - Italy 1:3
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 8 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 8
10:00 Azerbaijan - Czech Republic 0:5
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group A UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group A
14:00 Czech Republic - Ukraine 2:1
14:00 Georgia - Netherlands 1:2
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group F UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group F
15:00 Hungary - Serbia 0:0
15:00 Switzerland - Germany 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group G UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group G
13:00 Slovakia - Malta 2:0
15:00 England - Sweden 4:0
AFC > AFC Cup 2010 > Group G AFC >    AFC Cup 2010 > Group G
11:30 Muangthong United - Persiwa Wamena 4:1 (1:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A
06:00 AS Magenta - AS Manu-Ura 8:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group B
04:00 Marist FC - PRK Hekari United 1:4 (0:4)
04:00 Tafea FC - Lautoka FC 1:3 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
KS Gramozi - KF Skënderbeu 0:2
13:00 Dinamo Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 1:1
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
00:10 Rosario Central - Huracán 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
22:10 Tigre - Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
17:00 Sportivo Italiano - Atlético Rafaela 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Platense 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 All Boys - San Martín de San Juan 3:0 (2:0)
22:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Deportivo Merlo 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2010  Armenia >   Premier League 2010 >
11:00 Impuls Dilijan - Ulisses FC 0:3
11:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:3
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2010  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2010 >
01:30 Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2010  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2010 >
04:00 Northcote City FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Green Gully SC - Altona Magic SC 1:3 (1:3)
08:00 Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2010  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Capricorn Cougars 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Bundaberg Spirit - NQ Razorbacks 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
07:00 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sorrento FC - Perth SC 1:3 (1:2)
07:00 Cockburn City SC - Swan United 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 5:3 (2:0)
10:00 Floreat Athena - Western Knights SC 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2010 >
04:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:4 (0:1)
04:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Cobras 1:2 (1:0)
04:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide City FC 1:2 (0:0)
08:30 Adelaide Galaxy - Para Hills Knights SC 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 1:6 (0:2)
17:00 KSV Superfund - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Austria Wien - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Kärnten - Rapid Wien 2:4 (1:2)
Austria > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Austria >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:15 First Vienna FC - SKNV St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
15:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SV Würmla 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
14:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SVL Flavia Solva 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Weiz - Grazer AK 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
13:00 SVG Reichenau - TSV St. Johann 2:5 (2:3)
13:30 VfB Hohenems - SC Bregenz 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grödig - SPG Axams/Götzens 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hard - USK Maximarkt Anif 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 WSG Wattens - SV Seekirchen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Kufstein - SC Schwaz 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Neumarkt - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Championship  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Championship >
12:00 Qarabağ FK - Inter Baku 1:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Relegation  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Relegation >
12:00 FK Muğan - Standard Sumgayit 1:0
12:00 PFK Turan Tovuz - Simurq PFC 0:0
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Championship  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Championship >
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - Neftçi PFK 0:0
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off I >
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off II-B  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off II-B >
19:30 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
17:00 KSK Beveren - RFC de Liège 1:0
19:00 AFC Tubize - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2
19:00 KAS Eupen - FCV Dender EH 0:2
19:00 KV Oostende - KV Red Star Waasland 2:2
19:00 KV Turnhout - RAEC Mons 0:0
19:00 KVSK United - FC Brussels 2:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura >
19:30 La Paz FC - San José 4:2 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1:0
14:00 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 6:2
14:00 FK Modriča - Čelik Zenica 0:1
14:00 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0
19:15 Željezničar Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech 0:3
13:00 Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
19:00 Cobreloa - O'Higgins 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Católica 2:4 (0:1)
22:30 Unión Española - Ñublense 1:3 (1:2)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
06:30 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Shandong Taishan - Hangzhou Greentown 4:2 (1:0)
11:30 Changsha Ginde - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
11:45 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Apertura >
23:20 Deportivo Pereira - Real Cartagena 3:0 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Verano >
21:00 Brujas de Escazú - UCR Fútbol Club 1:1
Croatia > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Croatia >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 NK Croatia Sesvete - NK Zadar 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 NK Međimurje - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hajduk Split - NK Varteks 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 NK Karlovac - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010 Ranks  Cyprus >   First Division 2010 Ranks >
13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 1:3
13:30 APOP Kinyras - Ethnikos Achna 3:2
Cyprus > First Division 2010 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2010 Relegation >
13:30 Aris Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou 0:2
13:30 Doxa Katokopias - AE Paphos 4:0
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
14:45 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2009/2010  Denmark >   Superligaen 2009/2010 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
20:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Olmedo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Espoli 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Barcelona - Manta 2:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Birmingham City - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 7:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hull City - Fulham FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Portsmouth FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bolton Wanderers - Manchester United 0:4 (0:1)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
12:45 Crystal Palace - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
15:00 Brentford FC - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Stockport County 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Hereford United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Torquay United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Grimsby Town 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Darlington FC 0:2 (0:1)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
Ebbsfleet United - Chester City annull.
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rushden & Diamonds 0:1
15:00 Barrow AFC - Eastbourne Borough 3:2
15:00 Cambridge United - Grays Athletic 3:0
15:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage Borough FC 0:3
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Altrincham FC 4:3
15:00 Kettering Town - Mansfield Town 2:2
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Salisbury City 0:1
15:00 Luton Town - Hayes & Yeading United 8:0
15:00 Oxford United - Gateshead FC 2:1
15:00 Wrexham FC - Histon FC 3:0
15:00 York City - Tamworth FC 1:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
12:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2010 > Round of 16  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2010 > Round of 16
13:00 FC Hoyvík (old) - TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Undrið FF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 B71 Sandoy - Víkingur 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) aet
15:00 B68 Toftir - 07 Vestur 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Finland > Liigacup 2010 > Group North  Finland >   Liigacup 2010 > Group North
13:00 Kuopion PS - Tampere United 3:1
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2009/2010  France >   National 2009/2010 >
18:00 Rodez AF - FC Gueugnon 1:1
19:00 Paris FC - AS Moulins 1:5
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2009/2010 > Final  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2009/2010 > Final
19:50 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
10:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1
11:00 Baia Zugdidi - FC Zestafoni 0:1
Germany > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:2 (3:0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Bayern München II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
12:30 VFC Plauen - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Verl - VfL Bochum II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
13:30 OT Bremen - FC Oberneuland II 2:0
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Melchiorshausen 2:0
14:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 4:2
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - FSV Frankfurt II 1:4
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Viktoria Urberach 1:1
14:00 TSG Wörsdorf - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:3
14:00 Hünfelder SV - VfB Marburg 1:0
14:00 OSC Vellmar - SVA Bad Hersfeld 6:1
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC Eschborn 2:2
14:00 Germania Ober-Roden - RSV Würges 3:2
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald 2:2
15:00 KSV Klein-Karben - Kickers Offenbach II 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Bonlanden 6:1
14:00 TSG Balingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 4:0
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 3:0
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FV Illertissen 1:1
14:00 Kehler FV - FC Denzlingen 2:0
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - ASV Durlach 2:1
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:4
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Oststeinbeker SV 0:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Optik Rathenow 1:2
13:00 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - BFC Dynamo 0:3
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Schöneiche 1:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Sachsen Leipzig 2:3
13:00 1. FC Gera 03 - FSV Zwickau 1:5
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Klausdorf 4:1
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - PSV Union Neumünster 0:0
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Schleswig 06 2:3
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfR Aalen - SC Pfullendorf 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
12:30 FC Ismaning - TSV Buchbach 0:3
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FC Memmingen 0:2
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - VfL Frohnlach 2:0
14:00 SV Memmelsdorf - SV Schalding-Heining 0:2
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Seligenporten 2:2
14:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - TSG Thannhausen 4:0
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Aindling 2:0
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 5:1
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:2
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Auersmacher 4:2
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FK Pirmasens 2:1
14:30 TuS Mayen - EGC Wirges 0:1
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Roßbach 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
13:00 Preussen Hameln - SC Langenhagen 0:3
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Oythe 2:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
12:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
12:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - SC Weyhe 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Bonner SC - Arminia Bielefeld 2:4 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Peñarol La Mesilla 0:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
12:00 Sun Hei SC - Tai Chung FC 3:0
Hungary > NB I 2009/2010  Hungary >   NB I 2009/2010 >
14:00 Kecskeméti TE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 MTK Budapest - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Győri ETO FC - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kaposvári RFC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Debreceni VSC 4:1 (2:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Group 2
12:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:2
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:0
India > I-League 2009/2010  India >   I-League 2009/2010 >
10:30 Dempo SC - JCT FC 2:1
10:30 Mumbai FC - Air India 0:0
11:00 McDowell Mohun Bagan - Shillong Lajong FC 1:4
Indonesia > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
08:30 PSPS Pekanbaru - Sriwijaya FC 2:0
08:30 Persitara Jakarta Utara - PSM Makassar 1:2
12:00 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Persiba Balikpapan 2:1
Iraq > Premier Football League 2009/2010  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2009/2010 >
12:00 Duhok SC - Zakho FC 2:0
12:00 Erbil SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1
12:00 Al Hindiya - Al Shirqat 3:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 5:3
16:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1
16:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2
16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0
16:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:2
16:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0
16:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 5:0
Italy > Serie A 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
17:00 AS Roma - Inter 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 US Palermo - Bologna FC 3:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Ancona 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 US Lecce - Gallipoli 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Triestina - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Modena FC - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Mantova - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
04:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Shonan Bellmare - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Kashima Antlers - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (2:0)
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:3 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3 (1:1)
Libya > Division 1 2009/2010  Libya >   Division 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Shaat Tripolis 1:0
Lithuania > A Lyga 2010  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2010 >
11:00 FK Tauras Tauragė - FK Banga Gargždai 2:0
15:30 FK Sūduva - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 2:1
16:30 FK Klaipėda - FK Ekranas 1:4
18:30 FK Vetra - FK Mažeikiai annull.
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2009/2010  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2009/2010 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 0:0
17:00 CS Grevenmacher - CS Pétange 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2010 Relegation  Malta >   Premier League 2010 Relegation >
13:00 Msida St. Joseph FC - Hamrun Spartans 3:5
Malta > Premier League 2010 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2010 Playoff >
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Qormi FC 0:4
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
02:00 Estudiantes Tecos - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Jaguares Chiapas - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
12:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:0
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dacia Chişinău 2:2
12:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Zimbru 0:2
13:00 FC Viitorul - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar 4:0
13:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Berane 2:0
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 3:2
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
14:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0
15:00 Wydad de Fès - JS El Massira 0:0
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Olympique de Khouribga 1:2
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
17:45 Vitesse - Willem II 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 4:2 (4:0)
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2009/2010 >
20:00 BV Veendam - MVV 1:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2009/2010  Nigeria >   Professional League 2009/2010 >
Kano Pillars - Gombe United 2:1
Wikki Tourists - Zamfara United 3:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2009/2010  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Teteks 2:1
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2009/2010 > Round of 16  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2009/2010 > Round of 16
13:00 Loughgall FC - Newry City FC 1:1
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2009/2010 > Final  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2009/2010 > Final
14:30 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC 1:4 pso
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
15:00 IK Start - Molde FK 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Apertura >
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
21:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Inti Gas 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
13:45 Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 KS Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów 1:4 (0:1)
17:15 Polonia Bytom - Wisła Kraków 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Dolcan Ząbki - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:0
14:00 Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:0
14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:1
16:00 Widzew Łódź - Motor Lublin 1:1
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
11:15 GD Estoril - Gil Vicente 0:2
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
13:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia - Astra Ploieşti 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Politehnica Iasi - International Curtea de Arges 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
08:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalchik 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tom Tomsk 2:3 (2:3)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > 1. Division 2010  Russia >   1. Division 2010 >
11:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:0
12:00 FK Ural - Mordovia Saransk 1:0
13:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:0
13:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 0:0
13:00 FC Petrotrest - FK Krasnodar 0:0
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 0:0
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0
14:00 FK Kamaz - FC Volgar-Gazprom 3:1
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:1
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 6:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino 3:0
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 0:2
14:00 SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:1
Scotland > Premiership 2009/2010  Scotland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
12:30 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Hibernian FC 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2009/2010  Scotland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Metalac - Mladi Radnik 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Jagodina - Hajduk Rodić 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Čukarički 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSK Borča - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2010  Singapore >   Premier League 2010 >
11:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:0
Slovakia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
14:30 MFK Petržalka - FC DAC 1904 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Košice - FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
14:00 NK Nafta - Rudar Velenje 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Interblock Ljubljana - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Drava (old) - NK Domžale 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 3:3 (2:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
07:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Busan IPark 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2009/2010  Spain >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Málaga CF - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
15:00 Real Betis - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Albacete - UD Las Palmas 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 3:2 (2:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
13:45 Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Ahli Wad Madani 1:1
17:00 Jazeerat Al Feel - Alamal Atbara 2:0
17:00 Al Merrikh SC - Hay Al Arab 2:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:2)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2010 > 1. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2010 > 1. Round
11:00 Skövde AIK - Degerfors IF 4:5 pso
11:00 Gröndals IK - Väsby United 1:3 aet
12:00 IFK Klagshamn - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:3
12:00 Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3
12:00 Umedalens IF - Bodens BK 4:0
12:30 Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward 2:5
13:00 IS Halmia - Lunds BK 0:1 aet
13:00 Akropolis IF - Hammarby Talang FF 2:3
13:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Östers IF 0:2
14:00 IFK Hässleholm - IFK Värnamo 0:1
14:00 Mariedals IK - Utsiktens BK 0:4
Switzerland > Super League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
16:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
16:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Kriens 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 FC Thun - FC Locarno 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Servette FC - Stade Nyonnais 3:1 (2:1)
Syria > Syrian League 2009/2010  Syria >   Syrian League 2009/2010 >
12:30 Al Jazeera - Al Karamah 1:2
12:30 Al Ittihad - Jableh SC 2:0
12:30 Al Jaish - Efrin 2:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
09:00 TTM Phichit - TOT FC 0:1
10:00 Buriam PEA - Samut Songkhram 3:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2009/2010  Turkey >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Diyarbakırspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (1:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kartalspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
12:30 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
19:00 Liverpool - Central Español 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CA Cerro - Nacional 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
02:30 CD Chivas - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 New York RB - Chicago Fire 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Neath FC - Bangor City 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Caersws FC - Rhyl FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Elements Cefn Druids 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - GAP Connah's Quay FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Porthmadog FC 1:1 (1:0)