1. Round
19/08/2009 17:00 RBD Borinage - KSK Ronse 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - FC Brussels 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - KVK Tienen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVSK United 3:6 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - RFC de Liège 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - RFC Tournai 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standaard Wetteren 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FCV Dender EH - Lierse SK 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 KV Red Star Waasland - RAEC Mons 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
26/08/2009 17:30 Standaard Wetteren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - AFC Tubize 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - RBD Borinage 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - KV Turnhout 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - KV Red Star Waasland 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Lierse SK - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:0)
07/10/2009 19:30 RAEC Mons - FCV Dender EH 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
29/08/2009 19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Brussels 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - KSK Beveren 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - RFC de Liège 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - RFC Tournai 3:0 (0:0)
30/08/2009 14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - KSK Ronse 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 RBD Borinage - KVSK United 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - RAEC Mons 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AFC Tubize - KVK Tienen 3:0 (0:0)
4. Round
04/09/2009 19:30 RAEC Mons - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
05/09/2009 19:00 KSK Beveren - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - FCV Dender EH 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - KV Red Star Waasland 3:3 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - Standaard Wetteren 4:2 (0:0)
06/09/2009 14:00 KVK Tienen - RBD Borinage 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 KSK Ronse - AS Eupen 0:3 (0:1)
5. Round
11/09/2009 19:30 KV Oostende - KSK Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
12/09/2009 19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KSK Ronse 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - KVK Tienen 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - KVSK United 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - RAEC Mons 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - RFC de Liège 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RFC Tournai 3:3 (0:0)
13/09/2009 14:00 Standaard Wetteren - FC Brussels 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 RBD Borinage - KV Turnhout 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round
19/09/2009 19:00 KV Turnhout - AFC Tubize 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - Lierse SK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - FCV Dender EH 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - KV Red Star Waasland 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - Standaard Wetteren 3:3 (0:0)
20/09/2009 14:00 KVK Tienen - KV Oostende 2:2 (0:0)
7. Round
25/09/2009 19:30 FCV Dender EH - KSK Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2009 19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RBD Borinage 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - FC Brussels 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSK Ronse 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - KV Turnhout 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KVK Tienen 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - KVSK United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - RFC Tournai 2:0 (0:0)
27/09/2009 14:00 Standaard Wetteren - RFC de Liège 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
02/10/2009 19:30 KSK Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:0)
03/10/2009 19:00 RFC de Liège - Lierse SK 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - KV Oostende 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - RAEC Mons 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - KV Red Star Waasland 0:1 (0:0)
04/10/2009 14:00 RBD Borinage - AFC Tubize 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 KVK Tienen - FCV Dender EH 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KSK Ronse - Standaard Wetteren 1:2 (0:0)
9. Round
09/10/2009 19:30 Lierse SK - KSK Beveren 6:0 (4:0)
11/10/2009 14:00 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - RBD Borinage 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 RAEC Mons - KSK Ronse 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FCV Dender EH - KV Turnhout 3:3 (0:0)
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - KVK Tienen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVSK United 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Brussels - RFC de Liège 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RFC Tournai 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
16/10/2009 19:30 RFC de Liège - RAEC Mons 0:2 (0:0)
17/10/2009 19:00 RFC Tournai - FC Brussels 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - Lierse SK 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - FCV Dender EH 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - KV Red Star Waasland 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - Standaard Wetteren 1:1 (0:0)
18/10/2009 14:00 RBD Borinage - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KVK Tienen - Royal Antwerp FC 4:3 (0:0)
11. Round
23/10/2009 19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AS Eupen 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 Lierse SK - KVK Tienen 4:3 (0:0)
24/10/2009 19:00 KV Oostende - AFC Tubize 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - RBD Borinage 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - KSK Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - KSK Ronse 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - KVSK United 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - RFC de Liège 0:1 (0:0)
25/10/2009 14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Turnhout 2:0 (0:0)
12. Round
30/10/2009 19:30 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
31/10/2009 19:00 KSK Ronse - RFC Tournai 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - FC Brussels 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - Lierse SK 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - KV Red Star Waasland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - Standaard Wetteren 1:3 (0:0)
01/11/2009 14:00 RBD Borinage - FCV Dender EH 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 KVK Tienen - RAEC Mons 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round
07/11/2009 17:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - KSK Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - KV Turnhout 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - KVK Tienen 4:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - KVSK United 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - RBD Borinage 0:1 (0:0)
08/11/2009 14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSK Ronse 1:3 (0:0)
14. Round
13/11/2009 19:30 AS Eupen - KV Red Star Waasland 4:0 (0:0)
14/11/2009 19:00 KV Turnhout - Lierse SK 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - FCV Dender EH 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - RAEC Mons 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - RFC Tournai 1:0 (0:0)
15/11/2009 14:00 KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 KVK Tienen - FC Brussels 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KSK Ronse - RFC de Liège 3:1 (0:0)
24/03/2010 19:30 RBD Borinage - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0
15. Round
20/11/2009 19:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 2:3 (0:0)
21/11/2009 19:00 RAEC Mons - RBD Borinage 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - KV Turnhout 4:4 (1:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - KVSK United 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - KV Red Star Waasland 2:1 (0:0)
22/11/2009 14:00 Standaard Wetteren - AS Eupen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSK Beveren 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 KSK Ronse - KVK Tienen 2:1 (0:1)
16. Round
27/11/2009 19:30 KV Oostende - FCV Dender EH 2:2 (0:0)
28/11/2009 19:00 KSK Beveren - KSK Ronse 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - RFC Tournai 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Standaard Wetteren 4:2 (0:0)
29/11/2009 14:00 KV Turnhout - FC Brussels 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 RBD Borinage - Lierse SK 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 KVK Tienen - RFC de Liège 2:1 (0:0)
17. Round
04/12/2009 19:30 Lierse SK - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:0)
05/12/2009 19:00 RAEC Mons - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - RBD Borinage 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - KVK Tienen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Red Star Waasland 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - KV Oostende 2:2 (0:0)
06/12/2009 14:00 RFC de Liège - KV Turnhout 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 KSK Ronse - KVSK United 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - FCV Dender EH 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round
11/12/2009 19:30 KV Oostende - RAEC Mons 0:1 (0:0)
12/12/2009 19:00 AS Eupen - FC Brussels 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - Lierse SK 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - KSK Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - KVK Tienen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - RFC Tournai 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - Standaard Wetteren 1:3 (0:0)
13/12/2009 14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 RBD Borinage - RFC de Liège 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
02/02/2010 19:00 FC Brussels - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
03/02/2010 19:00 RFC Tournai - RBD Borinage 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - KVSK United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - KV Turnhout 1:5 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - KV Red Star Waasland 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lierse SK - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC - FCV Dender EH 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 KVK Tienen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0 (0:0)
20. Round
17/02/2010 19:00 FC Brussels - KV Oostende 5:3 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - FCV Dender EH 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - RBD Borinage 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - KV Red Star Waasland 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 KVK Tienen - KV Turnhout 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 KVSK United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Standaard Wetteren - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
21/04/2010 19:00 RFC de Liège - AFC Tubize 2:1
21. Round
17/03/2010 19:00 AFC Tubize - KSK Ronse 2:2
19:00 RBD Borinage - KSK Beveren 2:1
19:00 AS Eupen - RFC de Liège 1:1
19:00 KV Oostende - RFC Tournai 0:2
19:00 KV Turnhout - KVSK United 2:4
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standaard Wetteren 3:2
19:30 FCV Dender EH - RAEC Mons 0:2
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Lierse SK 0:1
19:30 KV Red Star Waasland - FC Brussels 1:0
22. Round
16/01/2010 19:00 Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - Standaard Wetteren 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - FCV Dender EH 0:0 (0:0)
17/01/2010 14:00 KSK Ronse - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 KVK Tienen - AFC Tubize 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 RFC de Liège - KV Red Star Waasland 0:1 (0:0)
27/01/2010 19:00 FC Brussels - Royal Antwerp FC 3:3 (0:0)
19:30 KVSK United - RBD Borinage 2:1 (0:0)
23. Round
23/01/2010 19:00 AFC Tubize - KSK Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - KSK Ronse 3:3 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - RFC de Liège 5:0 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - FC Brussels 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RAEC Mons 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - RFC Tournai 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - Lierse SK 2:2 (0:0)
24/01/2010 14:00 RBD Borinage - KVK Tienen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Turnhout 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round
29/01/2010 19:30 RAEC Mons - Lierse SK 1:1 (0:0)
30/01/2010 19:00 FC Brussels - Standaard Wetteren 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - KV Oostende 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
31/01/2010 14:00 KVK Tienen - AS Eupen 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 KSK Ronse - KV Red Star Waasland 3:1 (0:0)
10/03/2010 19:30 KV Turnhout - RBD Borinage 1:2 (0:0)
24/03/2010 19:30 RFC de Liège - FCV Dender EH 1:1 (0:0)
25. Round
06/02/2010 19:00 AFC Tubize - KV Turnhout 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - FC Brussels 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - KVK Tienen 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - KSK Ronse 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RFC de Liège 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KSK Beveren 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - RFC Tournai 0:1 (0:0)
07/02/2010 14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RAEC Mons 0:5 (0:0)
08/02/2010 19:00 AS Eupen - KVSK United 2:1 (0:0)
26. Round
12/02/2010 19:30 KVSK United - KV Oostende 2:1 (0:0)
13/02/2010 19:00 KSK Beveren - FCV Dender EH 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:0)
14/02/2010 14:00 KVK Tienen - KV Red Star Waasland 4:1 (0:0)
24/03/2010 19:00 FC Brussels - RAEC Mons 0:3
19:00 RFC Tournai - Lierse SK 1:2
07/04/2010 19:00 RBD Borinage - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
19:00 RFC de Liège - Standaard Wetteren 1:3
27. Round
20/02/2010 19:00 AFC Tubize - RBD Borinage 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - RFC de Liège 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - KVK Tienen 3:3 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSK Beveren 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 RAEC Mons - RFC Tournai 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KVSK United 0:0 (0:0)
21/02/2010 14:00 KV Oostende - KV Turnhout 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - FC Brussels 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - KSK Ronse 1:5 (0:0)
28. Round
26/02/2010 19:30 KSK Beveren - Lierse SK 0:0 (0:0)
27/02/2010 17:00 KVSK United - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - AS Eupen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - RAEC Mons 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - FCV Dender EH 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (0:0)
28/02/2010 14:00 KVK Tienen - Standaard Wetteren 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RFC de Liège - FC Brussels 2:0 (0:0)
31/03/2010 19:00 RBD Borinage - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
29. Round
05/03/2010 19:30 RAEC Mons - RFC de Liège 1:0 (0:0)
06/03/2010 19:00 FC Brussels - RFC Tournai 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - KSK Ronse 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - KVSK United 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVK Tienen 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KV Turnhout 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - KSK Beveren 2:4 (0:0)
07/03/2010 14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:0)
21/04/2010 19:00 AS Eupen - RBD Borinage 0:0
30. Round
13/03/2010 17:00 KV Turnhout - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Beveren - RAEC Mons 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KSK Ronse - FC Brussels 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KVSK United - Standaard Wetteren 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - RFC Tournai 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 KVK Tienen - Lierse SK 0:1 (0:0)
14/03/2010 14:00 RBD Borinage - KV Red Star Waasland 2:1 (0:0)
31. Round
20/03/2010 17:00 Lierse SK - KVSK United 1:0
19:00 FCV Dender EH - RBD Borinage 0:0
19:00 RAEC Mons - KVK Tienen 2:2
19:00 RFC Tournai - KSK Ronse 1:0
19:00 FC Brussels - KSK Beveren 0:1
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - AFC Tubize 2:0
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - KV Turnhout 1:0
21/03/2010 14:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 1:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RFC de Liège 1:0
32. Round
27/03/2010 17:00 KSK Beveren - RFC de Liège 1:0
19:00 AFC Tubize - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2
19:00 AS Eupen - FCV Dender EH 0:2
19:00 KV Oostende - KV Red Star Waasland 2:2
19:00 KV Turnhout - RAEC Mons 0:0
19:00 KVSK United - FC Brussels 2:0
28/03/2010 14:00 KVK Tienen - RFC Tournai 1:0
14:00 RBD Borinage - Standaard Wetteren 2:1
14:00 KSK Ronse - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2
33. Round
02/04/2010 19:30 RAEC Mons - KVSK United 1:1
03/04/2010 19:00 Lierse SK - KV Turnhout 3:1
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Oostende 1:1
19:00 FCV Dender EH - AFC Tubize 1:2
19:00 RFC Tournai - KSK Beveren 2:1
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - AS Eupen 2:2
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RBD Borinage 3:3
19:00 RFC de Liège - KSK Ronse 0:0
05/04/2010 18:00 FC Brussels - KVK Tienen 0:1
34. Round
10/04/2010 19:00 AFC Tubize - Lierse SK 1:1
19:00 KV Turnhout - RFC Tournai 4:3
19:00 KVSK United - RFC de Liège 2:0
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - FCV Dender EH 1:0
19:00 AS Eupen - Standaard Wetteren 3:0
19:00 KSK Beveren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
11/04/2010 14:00 RBD Borinage - RAEC Mons 2:1
14:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2
14:00 KVK Tienen - KSK Ronse 0:2
35. Round
13/04/2010 19:00 FC Brussels - KV Turnhout 1:3
14/04/2010 19:00 KSK Ronse - KSK Beveren 4:0
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 1:1
19:00 RFC Tournai - KVSK United 0:1
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - AFC Tubize 1:1
19:00 RFC de Liège - KVK Tienen 0:1
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Red Star Waasland 2:4
19:30 FCV Dender EH - KV Oostende 1:2
19:30 Lierse SK - RBD Borinage 3:0
36. Round
17/04/2010 19:00 AFC Tubize - RAEC Mons 1:3
19:00 AS Eupen - Lierse SK 1:2
19:00 KV Turnhout - RFC de Liège 2:0
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1
19:00 KV Oostende - Standaard Wetteren 1:0
19:00 KVSK United - KSK Ronse 1:1
19:00 FCV Dender EH - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
18/04/2010 14:00 RBD Borinage - FC Brussels 3:0
14:00 KVK Tienen - KSK Beveren 1:0
37. Round
25/04/2010 14:00 FC Brussels - AS Eupen 1:2
14:00 Lierse SK - KV Red Star Waasland 2:0
14:00 KSK Beveren - KV Turnhout 3:2
14:00 KVK Tienen - KVSK United 0:2
14:00 RAEC Mons - KV Oostende 4:1
14:00 RFC Tournai - AFC Tubize 0:0
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - FCV Dender EH 3:2
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
14:00 RFC de Liège - RBD Borinage 2:5
38. Round
02/05/2010 14:00 AFC Tubize - FC Brussels 2:2
14:00 RBD Borinage - RFC Tournai 0:3
14:00 AS Eupen - RAEC Mons 2:0
14:00 KV Oostende - Lierse SK 0:4
14:00 KVSK United - KSK Beveren 3:2
14:00 FCV Dender EH - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2
14:00 KV Turnhout - KSK Ronse 2:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVK Tienen 4:0
14:00 KV Red Star Waasland - Standaard Wetteren 1:1