. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2010 > April FIFA >    Friendlies 2010 > April
11:20 Japan - Serbia 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 5 FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2009/2010 > Group 5
18:00 Spain - Turkey 5:1
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2010 > April FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2010 > April
17:15 Germany - Italy 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2010 > April FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2010 > April
13:45 UA Emirates - Egypt 1:0
14:00 Hungary - Montenegro 4:4
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2010 > April FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2010 > April
16:15 Germany - South Korea 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2009/2010 > Quarter-finals UEFA >    Champions League 2009/2010 > Quarter-finals
19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Manchester United - Bayern München 3:2 (3:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2010 > Group 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2010 > Group 4
02:30 Universitario de Deportes - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2010 > Group 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2010 > Group 6
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2010 > Group 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2010 > Group 7
00:15 Deportivo Italia - Colo-Colo 2:3 (1:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2009/2010 > Semi-finals CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2009/2010 > Semi-finals
03:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 5:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2010 > Group A AFC >    AFC Cup 2010 > Group A
14:00 Al-Ahli Sana'a - Al Karamah 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Saham Club 3:1 (3:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2010 > Group C AFC >    AFC Cup 2010 > Group C
14:00 Al Jaish - Al Ahed 6:3 (4:0)
17:15 Kazma SC - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2010 > Group E AFC >    AFC Cup 2010 > Group E
16:15 Al Nahda - Al Wehdat 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Riffa SC - Al Rayyan 1:4 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2010 > Group G AFC >    AFC Cup 2010 > Group G
09:30 Persiwa Wamena - South China AA 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 VB Sports Club - Muangthong United 2:3 (1:0)
Albania > Kupa 2009/2010 > Semi-finals  Albania >   Kupa 2009/2010 > Semi-finals
14:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Besa 0:1
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Lanús 1:2 (0:0)
21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Cup 2010 > 1. Round  Armenia >   Cup 2010 > 1. Round
12:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 3:0
12:00 FC Kilikia - Mika FC 0:1
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
19:00 RBD Borinage - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
19:00 RFC de Liège - Standaard Wetteren 1:3
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Apertura >
21:30 La Equidad - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Verano >
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Ramonense 1:1
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - Puntarenas FC 0:0
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2009/2010 > Semi-finals  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2009/2010 > Semi-finals
15:00 NK Varteks - HNK Šibenik 0:2
16:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2009/2010 > Quarter-finals  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2009/2010 > Quarter-finals
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Emelec - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1:1 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2009/2010  Egypt >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
14:00 El Gouna - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 ENPPI - Asyut Petroleum 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 El Mansurah - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
19:45 York City - AFC Wimbledon 5:0
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2010  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2010 >
18:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2010 > Semi-finals  Finland >   Liigacup 2010 > Semi-finals
16:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 2:0
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FF Jaro 1:0
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
18:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Sochaux 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
17:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Wacker Burghausen 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Dortmund II 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
18:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
18:00 SVA Bad Hersfeld - FSV Fernwald 2:3
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
17:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC Denzlingen 3:0
17:00 SV Bonlanden - ASV Durlach 0:2
17:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Spielberg 2:2
17:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Villingen 1:1
17:00 TSV Crailsheim - SGV Freiberg 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
17:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Niendorfer TSV 0:2
17:00 SV Lurup - Victoria Hamburg 3:2
17:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV 0:0
17:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
17:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Torgelower SV Greif 1:1
18:00 LFC Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
16:30 VfL Halle 96 - Germania Halberstadt 0:0
16:30 1. FC Gera 03 - Erzgebirge Aue II 1:2
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 Hamburger SV - SG Essen-Schönebeck 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 5:1 (3:1)
16:30 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - FCR 2001 Duisburg 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena 7:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:0 (1:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2009/2010 > Semi-finals  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2009/2010 > Semi-finals
15:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Heredia - Juventud Retalteca 1:0
Hungary > Ligakupa 2009/2010 > Group C  Hungary >   Ligakupa 2009/2010 > Group C
13:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Videoton FC 0:1
13:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 0:2
India > I-League 2009/2010  India >   I-League 2009/2010 >
11:30 Sporting Goa - JCT FC 1:0
11:30 Mahindra United - Mumbai FC 0:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
09:30 Persik Kediri - Pelita Jaya Karawang 2:1
Iraq > Super League 2009/2010  Iraq >   Super League 2009/2010 >
13:00 Al Talaba - Naft Al Junoob 1:0
13:00 Diyala FC - Salahaddin FC 0:0
13:00 Al Mosul - Peris FC 0:1
13:00 Al Minaa - Al Nasiriya 0:0
13:00 Al Samawa - Al Hudood 2:3
13:00 Naft Maysan - Al Najaf 1:2
13:00 Al Shirqat - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:4
13:30 Al Zawra’a - Erbil SC 2:1
13:30 Al Sinaa - Karbalaa FC 0:0
Libya > Division 1 2009/2010  Libya >   Division 1 2009/2010 >
14:00 Al-Swihli - Al-Tirsana 2:1
14:00 Al Tahaddy SC - Al-Akhdar 1:1
14:00 Al Shaat Tripolis - Khaleej Sart 0:4
17:30 Al Ittihad Tripolis - Al Hilal 1:1
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FAR de Rabat 2:1
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2009/2010 > Semi-finals  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2009/2010 > Semi-finals
15:00 FK Pelister - FK Rabotnički 1:0
15:00 FK Teteks - FK Skopje 0:0
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2009/2010 > Round of 16  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2009/2010 > Round of 16
19:45 Newry City FC - Loughgall FC 1:0
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
12:30 FC Unirea - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Astra Ploieşti - FC Vaslui 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Timişoara - International Curtea de Arges 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gloria Bistrita - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2010  Russia >   1. Division 2010 >
09:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Khimki 1:1
14:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Ural 0:0
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Irtysh Omsk 0:0
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FC Petrotrest 1:0
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0
15:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Kamaz 2:0
15:30 Avangard Kursk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0
15:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Bryansk 5:1
Russia > Kubok 2009/2010 > Quarter-finals  Russia >   Kubok 2009/2010 > Quarter-finals
FK Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:3
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch-Energia 3:0
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:3
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Volga Tver 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group A
20:15 SS Murata - SS Cosmos 4:0
20:15 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group B
20:15 SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano 5:2
20:15 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Group C
20:15 SS Virtus - FC Domagnano 1:2
20:15 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 3:3
Scotland > Premiership 2009/2010  Scotland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
19:45 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 3:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2009/2010  Scotland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
19:45 Ayr United - Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
Singapore > Premier League 2010  Singapore >   Premier League 2010 >
12:30 Gombak United - Étoile FC 1:0
South Africa > Promotion Playoff 2009/2010 > Final  South Africa >   Promotion Playoff 2009/2010 > Final
Mpumalanga Black Aces - Black Leopards 5:3 pso
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
18:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Ahli Al Khartoum 4:2
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2010 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2010 > 2. Round
18:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Östers IF 1:4
Switzerland > Challenge League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Locarno 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Schaffhausen - FC Le Mont 3:0 (2:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
14:30 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Kasserine - Club Africain 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Tunisien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
20:00 Racing - Atenas 3:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
21:00 Aragua FC - Yaracuyanos FC 2:0
21:30 Atlético El Vigía - Deportivo Táchira 2:2
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
19:30 Neath FC - Port Talbot Town 0:2 (0:3)