. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 1 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 1
19:00 Denmark - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hungary - Sweden 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 2 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 2
17:00 Moldova - Luxembourg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Israel - Latvia 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Switzerland - Greece 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 3 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 3
19:30 Poland - Northern Ireland 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Slovakia - Czech Republic 2:2 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 4 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 4
16:00 Azerbaijan - Finland 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Russia - Liechtenstein 3:0 (3:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 5 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 5
16:00 Armenia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Turkey - Estonia 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Spain - Belgium 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 6 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 6
15:00 Ukraine - Andorra 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 Croatia - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 7 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 7
19:30 Austria - Faroe Islands 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 France - Romania 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 8 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 8
18:30 Bulgaria - Montenegro 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Georgia - Italy 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Cyprus - Ireland 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 9 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2008/2009 > Group 9
15:00 Scotland - North Macedonia 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Iceland - Norway 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2008/2009 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2008/2009 >
21:30 Colombia - Ecuador 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Peru - Uruguay 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Paraguay - Bolivia 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2008/2009 > Relegation FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2008/2009 > Relegation
20:00 Bahrain - Saudi Arabia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2008/2009 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2008/2009 > Group A
15:30 Gabon - Cameroon 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2008/2009 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2008/2009 > Group C
14:30 Rwanda - Egypt 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2008/2009 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2008/2009 > Group E
13:30 Malawi - Guinea 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ivory Coast - Burkina Faso 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2009 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2009 > September
12:00 South Korea - Australia 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Netherlands - Japan 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Uzbekistan - Iran 0:0
16:00 Namibia - Eswatini 1:1
17:30 England - Slovenia 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Jordan - Malaysia 0:0
19:30 Angola - Senegal 1:1
19:45 Germany - South Africa 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2009 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2009 > September
10:00 Hungary - Austria 3:5
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2009 > September FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2009 > September
14:30 Germany - South Africa 6:1
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2009 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2009 > September
Netherlands - Portugal 3:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 1
15:00 Faroe Islands - Moldova 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Latvia - Russia 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 2
15:00 Estonia - Georgia 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 7
15:30 Serbia - Slovakia 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Norway - Croatia 1:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 8 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 8
14:00 Slovenia - France 1:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 10 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2009/2010 > Group 10
15:30 Albania - Azerbaijan 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria - Scotland 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
01:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Deportivo Merlo 1:3
Australia > A-League 2009/2010  Australia >   A-League 2009/2010 >
08:00 Gold Coast United - Sydney FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 North Queensland Fury - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2009  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2009 >
08:00 Canning City SC - Inglewood United 2:3
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Stirling Lions SC 0:2
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Swan United 2:3
08:00 Western Knights SC - Armadale SC 3:1
08:00 Sorrento FC - Mandurah City SC 0:2
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
15:00 SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg (A) 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:2 (2:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - ASK Voitsberg 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
14:30 USK Anif - SCR Altach (A) 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hard - SC Schwaz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - SV Grödig 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Wattens - TSV St. Johann 4:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
19:00 KSK Beveren - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RFC de Liège - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Turnhout - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - FCV Dender EH 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 RFC Tournai - KV Red Star Waasland 3:3 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - Standaard Wetteren 4:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2009  Brazil >   Série A 2009 >
22:30 Palmeiras - Grêmio Barueri - SP 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Sport - PE - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (2:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2009  Canada >   Soccer League 2009 >
01:00 Toronto Croatia - Roma Wolves 4:1
01:30 London City - North York Astros 1:4
20:00 Toronto FC Academy - Serbian White Eagles 0:3
21:00 Trois-Rivières Attak - Portugal FC 3:1
China > Super League 2009  China >   Super League 2009 >
08:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Changsha Ginde 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dalian Shide - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Chengdu Blades 2:1 (0:0)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2009  China >   League One 2009 >
08:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Nanjing Yoyo 2:1
09:00 Shenyang Dongjin - Shanghai United 1:0
Denmark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Denmark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 1:2
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
12:15 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Stockport County 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Huddersfield Town 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
14:00 Rotherham United - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Hereford United 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bury FC - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Darlington FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Notts County - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Grimsby Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Torquay United - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Rushden & Diamonds 1:6
15:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers 7:0
15:00 Chester City - Histon FC annull.
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Oxford United 0:2
15:00 Gateshead FC - Hayes & Yeading 0:0
15:00 Grays Athletic - Mansfield Town 1:1
15:00 Kettering Town - Altrincham FC 2:0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Eastbourne Borough 0:2
15:00 Salisbury City - Luton Town 1:1
15:00 Tamworth FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:2
15:00 York City - Crawley Town 2:0
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
12:30 FC Oberneuland - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - VfL Bochum II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Eintracht Trier 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
13:30 OT Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 1:2
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 3:0
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Türkspor Bremen 2:2
14:00 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland II 2:0
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Kickers Offenbach II 2:3
14:00 OSC Vellmar - 1. FC Eschborn 0:3
14:00 SVA Bad Hersfeld - FSV Frankfurt II 0:7
14:00 TSG Wörsdorf - VfB Marburg 1:0
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:1
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:30 TSG Balingen - SGV Freiberg 1:1
14:30 TSV Crailsheim - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3:0
14:30 Kehler FV - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0
14:30 FC Denzlingen - SV Bonlanden 2:1
14:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - Bahlinger SC 3:0
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen 2:3
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
13:00 Oststeinbeker SV - SC Condor Hamburg 4:2
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Wedeler TSV 1:1
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:3
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - Heider SV 2:2
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Kropp 2:3
14:00 TSV Klausdorf - VfR Neumünster 1:3
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - Karlsruher SC II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SC Freiburg II 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV 1860 München II 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SVN Zweibrücken 0:3
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SF Köllerbach 6:0
14:30 TuS Mayen - SV Roßbach 0:1
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC 08 Homburg 0:1
14:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SV Auersmacher 1:4
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Hassia Bingen 0:4
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
13:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1
15:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Oldenburg 4:0
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 1:1
11:00 Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 1:0
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura >
22:30 Deportivo Xinabajul - CSD Comunicaciones 1:1
22:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Jalapa 1:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2009  Latvia >   Virsliga 2009 >
14:00 FC Tranzīts - SK Blāzma 1:1
Lithuania > A Lyga 2009  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2009 >
14:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Tauras Tauragė 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Šiauliai 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
02:00 Estudiantes Tecos - Santos Laguna 2:4 (1:2)
02:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - CF Monterrey 1:3 (1:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2009/2010  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United 0:1
15:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 3:2
15:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:4
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Round  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Round
Carrick Rangers - Limavady United 0:1
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Katowice 3:3
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:4
15:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Wisła Płock 3:1
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:1
16:30 Znicz Pruszkow - MKS Kluczbork 2:0
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Gimnàstic - Girona FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Levante UD - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2009  Sweden >   Superettan 2009 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2009  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2009 >
14:00 Torslanda IK - IFK Värnamo 2:2
14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Husqvarna FF 2:3
Thailand > Thai League 1 2009  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2009 >
10:00 Samut Songkhram - Sriracha FC 2:0
11:00 TTM Samut Sakhon - Osotspa Saraburi 0:0
11:00 Provincial Electricity Authority - Nakhon Pathom 3:2
11:00 TOT FC - Thai Port FC 1:2
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
14:00 Boluspor - Kocaelispor 2:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Bala Town - Caersws FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bangor City - Llanelli AFC 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Rhyl FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Elements Cefn Druids 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - The New Saints 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Porthmadog FC - Neath FC 1:4 (0:1)