1. Round
25/06/2019 19:00 Coritiba FC - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (1:3)
26/06/2019 19:00 EC Bahia - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 América - MG - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Santos FC 2:2 (1:0)
30/06/2019 15:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
02/07/2019 19:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Bahia 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Santos FC - América - MG 2:2 (0:1)
03/07/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Internacional - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
04/07/2019 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:4 (1:3)
3. Round
09/07/2019 19:00 Coritiba FC - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
10/07/2019 19:00 Vitória - BA - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Internacional - Santos FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport - PE 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
11/07/2019 00:00 EC Bahia - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
12/07/2019 19:00 América - MG - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
13/07/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sport - PE - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos FC - EC Bahia 3:1 (2:0)
14/07/2019 15:00 Palmeiras - Internacional 4:2 (0:1)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vitória - BA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:0)
15/07/2019 20:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 4:1 (2:1)
5. Round
16/07/2019 19:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
17/07/2019 19:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Sport - PE - Coritiba FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 América - MG - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Vitória - BA - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:0)
18/07/2019 19:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (0:0)
6. Round
21/07/2019 00:00 Cruzeiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Internacional - Chapecoense 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 EC Bahia - América - MG 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round
24/07/2019 19:00 Chapecoense - Sport - PE 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Internacional - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Palmeiras - América - MG 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Coritiba FC 3:1 (1:1)
25/07/2019 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Bahia 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
26/07/2019 01:30 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
27/07/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (1:2)
28/07/2019 15:00 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:2)
8. Round
31/07/2019 19:00 Vitória - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 EC Bahia - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 5:2 (2:1)
20:30 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
03/08/2019 22:30 Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:0)
04/08/2019 15:00 América - MG - Corinthians SP 1:5 (0:2)
9. Round
07/08/2019 15:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - América - MG 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Palmeiras - Coritiba FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Ponte Preta 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:1)
08/08/2019 19:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
11/08/2019 15:00 Santos FC - Sport - PE 3:3 (1:1)
10. Round
14/08/2019 19:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 EC Bahia - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 América - MG - Athletico Paranaense 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Vitória - BA 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense 3:1 (1:0)
15/08/2019 23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 2:2 (2:0)
18/08/2019 15:00 Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
21/08/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Internacional - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:3)
22/08/2019 23:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 2:0 (1:0)
25/08/2019 15:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 3:1 (2:1)
12. Round
28/08/2019 19:00 Vitória - BA - América - MG 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 3:4 (2:1)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
29/08/2019 19:00 Coritiba FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 EC Bahia - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
01/09/2019 15:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense 2:0 (0:0)
13. Round
03/09/2019 19:00 Ponte Preta - Vitória - BA 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
04/09/2019 19:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sport - PE - EC Bahia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 2:3 (2:2)
23:00 América - MG - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:2)
05/09/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:0)
08/09/2019 15:00 São Paulo FC - Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
14. Round
10/09/2019 19:00 Ponte Preta - Sport - PE 1:2 (1:2)
11/09/2019 15:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória - BA - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
12/09/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 5:1 (3:0)
15/09/2019 15:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia 2:1 (2:0)
15. Round
18/09/2019 19:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Chapecoense 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vitória - BA 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro - Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
19/09/2019 19:00 Fluminense RJ - América - MG 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
21/09/2019 19:00 Sport - PE - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:1)
22/09/2019 15:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
25/09/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ponte Preta 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - América - MG 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
26/09/2019 21:00 Cruzeiro - Vitória - BA 3:1 (1:0)
29/09/2019 15:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:0)
17. Round
01/10/2019 20:00 Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
02/10/2019 19:00 Vitória - BA - São Paulo FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Coritiba FC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 América - MG - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 3:1 (1:1)
03/10/2019 20:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
06/10/2019 18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
18. Round
08/10/2019 19:00 Ponte Preta - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
09/10/2019 19:00 Vitória - BA - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Internacional 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 3:1 (2:0)
12/10/2019 18:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sport - PE - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:2)
13/10/2019 18:00 América - MG - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:1)
19. Round
16/10/2019 19:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Sport - PE 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Chapecoense - Vitória - BA 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 3:4 (0:1)
19:00 Internacional - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Palmeiras - EC Bahia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 3:0 (0:0)