1. Round
27/08/2015 20:00 Mérida AD - Peña Sport FC 0:3 (0:1)
02/09/2015 16:00 CD Mensajero - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Tudelano - SD Compostela 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Condal Club - Arandina CF 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) aet
17:30 CD Ebro - Real Unión 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
18:00 CD Varea - CD Leonesa 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 SD Laredo - Racing Santander 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Guadalajara - Talavera CF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
19:30 CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Alcoyano - SD Formentera 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 CF Reus Deportiu - FC Ascó 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Socuéllamos - Club Portugalete 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Murcia - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Linares Deportivo - FC Jumilla 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 UD Melilla - Algeciras CF 0:1 (1:1)
2. Round
09/09/2015 17:00 CD Mensajero - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:00 CD Ebro - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:30 Huracán CF - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
19:00 SD Laredo - CD Leonesa 3:1 (1:1)
19:15 Barakaldo CF - SD Formentera 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Gimnàstic - Girona FC 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:30 CD Numancia - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UE Llagostera - Albacete 2:1 aet
19:30 Córdoba CF - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Mirandés - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Algeciras CF 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Lleida Esportiu - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Arandina CF - CF Reus Deportiu 2:4 (1:1)
19:45 Talavera CF - RB Linense 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 UD Logroñés - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Racing Ferrol - CD Castellón 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Villanovense - Peña Sport FC 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
10/09/2015 19:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round
14/10/2015 19:30 Barakaldo CF - Huracán CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
19:30 Cádiz CF - SD Laredo 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 UD Almería - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - CD Alavés 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) aet
19:45 UD Logroñés - UCAM Murcia CF 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
20:00 RB Linense - CD Ebro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CF Villanovense - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (1:1)
15/10/2015 19:30 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 Real Zaragoza - UE Llagostera 1:2 (1:1)
4. Round
28/10/2015 19:30 CF Villanovense - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
01/12/2015 19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Leganés - Granada CF 2:1 (2:0)
02/12/2015 20:00 Barakaldo CF - Valencia CF 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 UD Logroñés - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 UD Almería - Celta Vigo 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 UE Llagostera - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
03/12/2015 19:00 RB Linense - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Málaga CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - SD Eibar 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
02/12/2015 19:00 FC Barcelona - CF Villanovense 6:1 (3:1)
15/12/2015 19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UE Llagostera 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Betis 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - UD Logroñés 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1 (1:1)
16/12/2015 Real Madrid - Cádiz CF dnp
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - RB Linense 6:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Eibar - SD Ponferradina 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
17/12/2015 19:00 Atlético Madrid - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Celta Vigo - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Granada CF - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
Round of 16
06/01/2016 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 CD Mirandés - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (2:1)
21:05 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
07/01/2016 19:30 Cádiz CF - Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 SD Eibar - UD Las Palmas 2:3 (2:1)
12/01/2016 19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 4:0 (2:0)
13/01/2016 19:30 Celta Vigo - Cádiz CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar 3:2 (1:0)
14/01/2016 19:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals
20/01/2016 19:30 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:2)
21/01/2016 19:00 Valencia CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - CD Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
27/01/2016 19:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (0:1)
28/01/2016 19:00 CD Mirandés - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
Semi-finals
03/02/2016 20:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 7:0 (3:0)
04/02/2016 19:30 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 4:0 (1:0)
10/02/2016 20:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
11/02/2016 19:30 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:0)
Final
22/05/2016 20:30 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet