1. Round
27/04/2019 12:00 KTP - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Kajaani - Musan Salama 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
02/05/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - KTP 6:3 (4:1)
04/05/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TPV Tampere - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
06/05/2019 16:30 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 0:2 (0:1)
09/05/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - TPV Tampere 2:1 (1:1)
11/05/2019 15:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 1:2 (0:1)
13/05/2019 16:30 KTP - Ekenäs IF 3:1 (0:0)
15/05/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - AC Kajaani 1:0 (1:0)
16/05/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Musan Salama 6:1 (3:0)
17/05/2019 16:30 TPV Tampere - AC Oulu 0:3 (0:1)
18/05/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 7:2 (3:1)
20/05/2019 16:30 KTP - FF Jaro 2:2 (1:0)
22/05/2019 16:30 TPV Tampere - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
25/05/2019 15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Musan Salama - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:2 (1:1)
29/05/2019 16:30 Musan Salama - AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:0)
30/05/2019 13:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FF Jaro - TPV Tampere 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
02/06/2019 16:30 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani 1:1 (0:1)
03/06/2019 16:30 KTP - Musan Salama 3:1 (0:1)
04/06/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Ekenäs IF 2:0 (1:0)
09/06/2019 16:30 AC Kajaani - Haka Valkeakoski 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - TPV Tampere 1:1 (1:1)
10/06/2019 16:30 KTP - TPS Turku 0:3 (0:2)
13/06/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
14/06/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - Musan Salama 1:2 (1:2)
16/06/2019 16:30 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 TPV Tampere - KTP 1:0 (0:0)
19/06/2019 16:30 AC Kajaani - Musan Salama 1:3 (1:3)
16:30 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - TPS Turku 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 TPV Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski 1:3 (1:0)
20/06/2019 16:30 AC Oulu - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
24/06/2019 16:30 KTP - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:1)
25/06/2019 16:30 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Musan Salama - TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FF Jaro 0:5 (0:1)
28/06/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF 4:0 (1:0)
29/06/2019 15:00 AC Kajaani - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FF Jaro - Musan Salama 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round
02/07/2019 16:30 Ekenäs IF - KTP 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 TPV Tampere - TPS Turku 1:4 (0:1)
06/07/2019 15:00 AC Kajaani - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - TPV Tampere 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 FF Jaro - KTP 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Musan Salama - Haka Valkeakoski 1:5 (1:0)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Ekenäs IF 0:3 (0:1)
13/07/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FF Jaro 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 KTP - AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Musan Salama - Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 TPS Turku - AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0)
18/07/2019 16:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 TPV Tampere - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:2)
20/07/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:3 (0:2)
22/07/2019 16:30 KTP - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
24/07/2019 16:30 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 4:3 (2:1)
27/07/2019 12:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Ekenäs IF 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 FF Jaro - TPS Turku 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - TPV Tampere 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Musan Salama - KTP 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Oulu 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round
02/08/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - KTP 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 TPV Tampere - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:1 (1:0)
03/08/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama 5:1 (0:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Kajaani 4:2 (1:2)
09/08/2019 16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Haka Valkeakoski 0:4 (0:2)
10/08/2019 15:00 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Musan Salama - TPS Turku 1:3 (1:1)
12/08/2019 16:30 KTP - TPV Tampere 6:1 (1:0)
15/08/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - TPV Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
16/08/2019 16:30 AC Oulu - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Musan Salama - AC Kajaani 5:3 (2:0)
17/08/2019 15:00 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 4:1 (2:1)
19/08/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:2 (1:0)
22/08/2019 16:30 TPV Tampere - Musan Salama 2:2 (1:0)
23/08/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - KTP 5:0 (2:0)
24/08/2019 15:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
30/08/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - TPV Tampere 3:2 (1:0)
31/08/2019 15:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 2:2 (0:0)
6. Round
02/09/2019 16:30 KTP - Ekenäs IF 2:1 (1:1)
06/09/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Musan Salama 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 TPS Turku - AC Kajaani 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 TPV Tampere - AC Oulu 2:0 (1:0)
07/09/2019 15:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:3 (2:1)
09/09/2019 16:30 KTP - FF Jaro 3:1 (0:1)
14/09/2019 13:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 4:5 (3:2)
13:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama 3:2 (1:1)
19/09/2019 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:1)
21/09/2019 13:00 FF Jaro - TPV Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Musan Salama - AC Oulu 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:0)
27/09/2019 16:30 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 1:1 (0:0)
28/09/2019 13:00 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani 3:4 (1:1)
30/09/2019 16:30 KTP - Musan Salama 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
04/10/2019 16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - TPV Tampere 3:2 (1:2)
05/10/2019 13:00 AC Kajaani - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 4:1 (1:1)
07/10/2019 16:30 KTP - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:0)
20/10/2019 12:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 TPS Turku - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 TPV Tampere - KTP 1:0 (1:0)