. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > August FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > August
17:30 Iraq - Palestine 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Lebanon - Syria 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
13:00 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 1:1
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Keşlə FK 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Club Portugalete - SD Leioa 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Elche CF - UD Ibiza 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 NAC Breda - RWDM Brussels FC 3:0
19:00 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CA Antoniano - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Getafe CF - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Leicester City - Atalanta 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Bullense - Real Murcia 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Merthyr Town - Penybont FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Lazio Roma 3:4 (2:1)
20:00 Llandudno FC - Stafford Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > August
09:00 Comoros - Madagascar 1:5 (1:4)
11:45 Zimbabwe - Mozambique 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 South Africa - Malawi 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2019 > August FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2019 > August
21:30 Spain - Argentina 0:1
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > August FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > August
09:00 Philippines - Indonesia 0:4 (0:3)
09:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Timor-Leste - Singapore 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U23 Pan American Games 2019 > Group B FIFA >   U23 Pan American Games 2019 > Group B
02:30 Honduras - Peru 2:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Round of 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Round of 16
01:30 Libertad - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:3)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Round of 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Round of 16
01:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Universidad Catolica - Independiente 3:2 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Preliminary CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Preliminary
01:00 Alianza - San Francisco FC 5:1 (3:1)
03:00 Comunicaciones - Marathón 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Reserve League 2019/2020  Argentina >   Reserve League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Huracán II - Colón de Santa Fe II 5:2
14:00 Aldosivi II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:1
14:00 Rosario Central II - Talleres de Córdoba II 2:0
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Atlético Tucumán II 0:0
14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 0:1
14:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Defensa y Justicia II 0:3
14:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - San Lorenzo II 0:2
14:00 Banfield II - Estudiantes II 1:1
14:00 River Plate II - Lanús II 0:0
14:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Boca Juniors II 1:1
14:00 Godoy Cruz II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 1:0
14:00 Independiente II - Newell's Old Boys II 2:0
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Urartu 3:1
16:30 FC Ararat - FK Yerevan 1:0
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:30 Kingston City FC - Melbourne Knights 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Dandenong City SC - Bentleigh Greens 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne FC 4:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:10 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
18:10 FC Juniors OÖ - Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (1:1)
18:10 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) 3:2 (0:1)
18:10 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Grazer AK - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SV Leobendorf 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 ASV Draßburg - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Ried (A) 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - WSC Hertha 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen 0:3
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:30 SV Wörgl - SV Telfs 4:0
19:00 SC Schwaz - SV Hall 3:1
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:30 FC Langenegg - FC Lauterach 3:3
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
19:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 6:0 (4:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
19:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group C
20:30 Independiente Petrolero - Real Tomayapo 1:2
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Sport - PE - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:45 Vitosha Bistritsa - Arda Kardzhali 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC 1:3 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (2:1)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 3:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov 3:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 2:3 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Ringkøbing IF - Jammerbugt FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
19:45 Luton Town - Middlesbrough FC 3:3 (2:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
17:30 JK Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Round
17:00 SC ReUnited - Pärnu JK 5:1
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:30 TPS Turku - KTP 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 TPV Tampere - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
19:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2019/2020  France >   National 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Toulon - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - Le Puy Foot 43 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bastia-Borgo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:30 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 3:3 (0:0)
17:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 SV Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Memmingen - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
17:30 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1865 Dachau 6:1 (3:0)
18:30 TSV Wasserburg - FC Ismaning 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
17:30 SFL Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
18:15 TuS Dietkirchen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
17:30 FT Braunschweig - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hamm United - Meiendorfer SV 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 TuS Osdorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hamburger SV III - Union Tornesch 6:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
17:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Strausberg - Victoria Seelow 2:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
18:00 1. FC Merseburg - FC Eilenburg 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Husumer SV - SV Frisia 03 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3. Round
18:00 SV Langensteinbach - 1. FC Ersingen 2:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 PSIS Semarang - TIRA-Persikabo 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2019  Ireland >   Premier Division 2019 >
19:45 UC Dublin - Derry City 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:45 Athlone Town - Longford Town 1:5 (0:3)
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Limerick FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Galway United - Drogheda United 1:3 (0:3)
19:45 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers 1:5 (1:4)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 2:2 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 3:0 dec.
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Club Celaya - Atlético Zacatepec 0:1
23:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT 4:0
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:0
22:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
Mexico > Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Final  Mexico >  Youth D Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Final
18:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 2:4
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 1:3 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 (0:0)
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 1:2 (1:2)
18:39 FKS Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni 4:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
19:05 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC 2:2 (2:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 3:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:2 (1:2)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
18:00 FC Linköping City - Rynninge IK 2:0
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Sion II 2:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
LALA - Deportivo Anzoátegui dnp
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Thể Công FC 3:1 (2:0)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Round
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic - Taff's Well AFC 3:1 (1:0)