1. Round
27/06/2020 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Ekenäs IF 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - KTP 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AC Oulu - IF Gnistan 2:0 (1:0)
15/07/2020 17:00 Vaasan PS - Musan Salama 1:1 (1:0)
26/08/2020 16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - MP Mikkeli -:-
2. Round
04/07/2020 14:00 Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Musan Salama - AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KTP 0:3 (0:2)
05/07/2020 16:30 MP Mikkeli - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 IF Gnistan - FF Jaro 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round
11/07/2020 14:00 KTP - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vaasan PS - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - IF Gnistan 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 2:2 (2:0)
12/07/2020 16:30 FF Jaro - MP Mikkeli 3:0 (2:0)
4. Round
18/07/2020 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Musan Salama 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KPV Kokkola resch.
15:00 AC Oulu - Vaasan PS 1:0 (0:0)
19/07/2020 16:30 MP Mikkeli - AC Kajaani 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 IF Gnistan - KTP 0:3 (0:0)
5. Round
24/07/2020 16:30 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 3:1 (1:1)
25/07/2020 14:00 KTP - MP Mikkeli 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Musan Salama - IF Gnistan 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 0:2 (0:0)
26/07/2020 16:30 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
01/08/2020 14:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
02/08/2020 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - IF Gnistan 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Musan Salama 1:2 (0:1)
7. Round
05/08/2020 16:30 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu -:-
16:30 KTP - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:30 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS -:-
16:30 KPV Kokkola - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
06/08/2020 16:30 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:30 IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli -:-
8. Round
08/08/2020 15:00 AC Oulu - KTP -:-
09/08/2020 15:00 Vaasan PS - AC Kajaani -:-
16:30 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro -:-
10/08/2020 16:30 Musan Salama - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:30 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan -:-
9. Round
15/08/2020 14:00 KTP - Vaasan PS -:-
15:00 Musan Salama - AC Oulu -:-
16/08/2020 16:30 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
16:30 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:30 IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
10. Round
22/08/2020 14:30 Vaasan PS - MP Mikkeli -:-
15:00 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan -:-
15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP -:-
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
15:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF -:-
23/08/2020 16:30 FF Jaro - Musan Salama -:-
11. Round
29/08/2020 14:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
15:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola -:-
30/08/2020 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - AC Kajaani -:-
15:00 IF Gnistan - Vaasan PS -:-
16:30 KTP - FF Jaro -:-
16:30 MP Mikkeli - AC Oulu -:-
12. Round
05/09/2020 14:30 Vaasan PS - Ekenäs IF -:-
15:00 KPV Kokkola - MP Mikkeli -:-
15:00 AC Kajaani - Musan Salama -:-
15:00 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
06/09/2020 16:30 FF Jaro - IF Gnistan -:-
07/09/2020 16:30 KTP - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
13. Round
11/09/2020 16:30 MP Mikkeli - FF Jaro -:-
12/09/2020 13:00 IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani -:-
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - AC Oulu -:-
14:00 Ekenäs IF - KPV Kokkola -:-
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Vaasan PS -:-
15:00 Musan Salama - KTP -:-
14. Round
16/09/2020 15:00 KPV Kokkola - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:30 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:30 Vaasan PS - AC Oulu -:-
16:30 AC Kajaani - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:30 KTP - IF Gnistan -:-
16:30 Musan Salama - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
15. Round
20/09/2020 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Vaasan PS -:-
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FF Jaro -:-
15:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani -:-
16:30 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:30 IF Gnistan - Musan Salama -:-
16:30 MP Mikkeli - KTP -:-
16. Round
25/09/2020 16:30 FF Jaro - AC Oulu -:-
16:30 KTP - Ekenäs IF -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS -:-
15:00 AC Kajaani - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
15:00 Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:30 IF Gnistan - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
17. Round
30/09/2020 16:30 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro -:-
16:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP -:-
16:30 MP Mikkeli - IF Gnistan -:-
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:30 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama -:-
16:30 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani -:-
18. Round
04/10/2020 14:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola -:-
14:00 AC Kajaani - Vaasan PS -:-
14:00 KTP - AC Oulu -:-
14:00 MP Mikkeli - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama -:-
16:30 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF -:-
19. Round
10/10/2020 12:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani -:-
12:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - FF Jaro -:-
12:00 Ekenäs IF - MP Mikkeli -:-
12:00 AC Oulu - Musan Salama -:-
15:00 Vaasan PS - KTP -:-
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - IF Gnistan -:-
20. Round
17/10/2020 12:00 Ekenäs IF - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
12:00 Musan Salama - Vaasan PS -:-
12:00 MP Mikkeli - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
12:00 KTP - KPV Kokkola -:-
12:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani -:-
13:00 IF Gnistan - AC Oulu -:-
21. Round
24/10/2020 12:00 KPV Kokkola - Musan Salama -:-
12:00 Vaasan PS - IF Gnistan -:-
12:00 AC Kajaani - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
12:00 AC Oulu - MP Mikkeli -:-
15:00 FF Jaro - KTP -:-
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Ekenäs IF -:-
22. Round
31/10/2020 KTP - AC Kajaani -:-
MP Mikkeli - Vaasan PS -:-
Musan Salama - FF Jaro -:-
IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola -:-
SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu -:-