1. Round
23/10/2021 09:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:0 (1:0)
24/10/2021 08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong FC 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:5 (1:0)
05/12/2021 09:30 Lee Man FC - HK U23 4:0 (2:0)
2. Round
30/10/2021 09:30 Kitchee SC - HK U23 6:0 (4:0)
31/10/2021 07:30 Resources Capital - Southern District 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 4:2 (2:1)
12/12/2021 11:30 Hong Kong FC - Lee Man FC -:-
3. Round
06/11/2021 07:00 Southern District - HK U23 4:1 (2:1)
07/11/2021 07:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Hong Kong FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:3 (0:1)
21/11/2021 09:30 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 2:2 (1:2)
4. Round
20/11/2021 09:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:1 (0:0)
21/11/2021 07:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong FC 2:2 (1:2)
05/12/2021 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 1:6 (1:2)
20/02/2022 07:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital -:-
5. Round
15/01/2022 07:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
09:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC -:-
16/01/2022 07:00 HK U23 - Resources Capital -:-
11:30 Hong Kong FC - Kitchee SC -:-
6. Round
22/01/2022 07:00 Kitchee SC - Southern District -:-
23/01/2022 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Lee Man FC -:-
09:30 HK U23 - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital -:-
7. Round
05/02/2022 07:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong FC -:-
09:30 Resources Capital - Kitchee SC -:-
06/02/2022 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - HK U23 -:-
09:30 Lee Man FC - Southern District -:-
8. Round
25/02/2022 12:00 Hong Kong FC - Southern District -:-
26/02/2022 07:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
27/02/2022 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital -:-
09:30 HK U23 - Lee Man FC -:-
9. Round
05/03/2022 07:30 Southern District - Eastern SC -:-
12:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
06/03/2022 07:30 Resources Capital - Lee Man FC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong FC - HK U23 -:-
10. Round
12/03/2022 07:30 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
13/03/2022 11:30 Hong Kong FC - Eastern SC -:-
06/04/2022 13:00 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital -:-
01/05/2022 08:30 HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
11. Round
19/03/2022 07:30 Eastern SC - HK U23 -:-
10:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC -:-
20/03/2022 07:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
10:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
12. Round
02/03/2022 12:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong FC -:-
02/04/2022 11:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC -:-
03/04/2022 08:30 Resources Capital - HK U23 -:-
05/04/2022 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District -:-
13. Round
16/03/2022 12:00 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
10/04/2022 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
16/04/2022 08:30 Resources Capital - Eastern SC -:-
17/04/2022 08:30 HK U23 - Southern District -:-
14. Round
20/02/2022 09:30 HK U23 - Kitchee SC -:-
23/04/2022 08:30 Southern District - Resources Capital -:-
11:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
24/04/2022 08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC -:-