1. Round
27/08/2022 08:00 Southern District - HK U23 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2022 09:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1 (1:1)
18/09/2022 08:00 Sham Shui Po - Kitchee SC 0:10 (0:3)
11:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC 1:1 (0:1)
2. Round
03/09/2022 08:00 Tai Po FC - Resources Capital 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Lee Man FC - Southern District 1:3 (1:0)
04/09/2022 08:00 Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong FC 0:1 (0:1)
06/11/2022 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 0:2 (0:0)
04/12/2022 07:00 HK U23 - Eastern SC 0:5 (0:4)
3. Round
15/10/2022 08:00 Lee Man FC - HK U23 10:0 (6:0)
11:00 Kitchee SC - Southern District 7:0 (4:0)
16/10/2022 08:00 Sham Shui Po - Tai Po FC 0:4 (0:1)
08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 4:0 (4:0)
4. Round
29/10/2022 08:00 Eastern SC - Sham Shui Po 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 2:1 (2:0)
30/10/2022 07:00 Southern District - Hong Kong FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Tai Po FC 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 HK U23 - Resources Capital 0:3 (0:1)
5. Round
12/11/2022 07:00 Resources Capital - Sham Shui Po 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 HK U23 - Kitchee SC 0:7 (0:1)
13/11/2022 08:30 Hong Kong FC - Lee Man FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
03/12/2022 07:00 Southern District - Tai Po FC 3:1 (3:0)
6. Round
19/11/2022 07:00 Resources Capital - Southern District 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC 0:1 (0:1)
20/11/2022 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Sham Shui Po 4:0 (2:0)
08:30 Hong Kong FC - HK U23 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 4:0 (1:0)
7. Round
26/11/2022 07:00 Southern District - Sham Shui Po 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 3:0 (0:0)
27/11/2022 07:00 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong FC 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital 3:1 (1:0)
8. Round
14/01/2023 07:00 Southern District - Eastern SC 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 HK U23 - Sham Shui Po 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong FC 5:0 (3:0)
15/01/2023 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Lee Man FC - Tai Po FC 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
28/01/2023 07:00 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Resources Capital - Kitchee SC 0:5 (0:4)
29/01/2023 07:00 Sham Shui Po - Lee Man FC 0:4 (0:2)
08:30 Hong Kong FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 HK U23 - Tai Po FC 0:3 (0:1)
10. Round
04/02/2023 08:00 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC -:-
11:00 HK U23 - Southern District -:-
05/02/2023 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Lee Man FC -:-
09:30 Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital -:-
11:00 Kitchee SC - Sham Shui Po -:-
11. Round
11/02/2023 07:00 Tai Po FC - Southern District -:-
10:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
12/02/2023 07:00 Sham Shui Po - Resources Capital -:-
07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC -:-
10:00 Kitchee SC - HK U23 -:-
12. Round
18/02/2023 07:00 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
10:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
19/02/2023 07:00 Resources Capital - Tai Po FC -:-
08:30 Hong Kong FC - Sham Shui Po -:-
10:00 Eastern SC - HK U23 -:-
13. Round
25/02/2023 07:00 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC -:-
10:00 Eastern SC - Southern District -:-
26/02/2023 07:00 Sham Shui Po - HK U23 -:-
08:30 Hong Kong FC - Kitchee SC -:-
10:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
14. Round
11/03/2023 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - HK U23 -:-
10:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
12/03/2023 07:00 Sham Shui Po - Southern District -:-
08:30 Hong Kong FC - Tai Po FC -:-
10:00 Resources Capital - Lee Man FC -:-
15. Round
18/03/2023 07:00 Southern District - Resources Capital -:-
10:00 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC -:-
19/03/2023 07:00 Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
07:00 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC -:-
10:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong FC -:-
16. Round
15/04/2023 08:00 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
11:00 HK U23 - Lee Man FC -:-
16/04/2023 08:00 Tai Po FC - Sham Shui Po -:-
09:30 Hong Kong FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
11:00 Resources Capital - Eastern SC -:-
17. Round
22/04/2023 08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District -:-
11:00 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital -:-
23/04/2023 08:00 Lee Man FC - Sham Shui Po -:-
08:00 Tai Po FC - HK U23 -:-
11:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong FC -:-
18. Round
07/05/2023 08:00 Sham Shui Po - Eastern SC -:-
08:00 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
08:00 Hong Kong FC - Southern District -:-
08:00 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
08:00 Resources Capital - HK U23 -:-