. .
UEFA > Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Group F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Group F
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lion City Sailors - Shandong Taishan 3:2 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Group G AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Group G
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 BG Pathum United - United City FC 3:1 (3:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Group I AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Group I
10:00 Guangzhou FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kawasaki Frontale 0:5 (0:3)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
15:45 Dinamo Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 KF Skënderbeu - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg >
10:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 3:2
12:30 CE Carroi - UE Engordany 0:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Playoffs  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Playoffs >
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0
17:30 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
01:30 Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Barracas Central - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:10 All Boys - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (1:0)
18:10 Atlético Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Alvarado 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Maipú 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Güemes de SdE - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
19:30 Acassuso - Atlético San Miguel 2:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
19:15 Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
19:30 Camioneros - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 3:1
19:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atlético Paraná 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 San Martín de Formosa - Unión de Sunchales 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1:0
20:00 Cipolletti - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:0
20:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2:1
20:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:0
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Peñarol de Chimbas 5:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:30 Central Norte - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Antoniana 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Huracán de Las Heras 2:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
23:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Racing de Córdoba - Boca Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
13:00 San Lorenzo II - Patronato de Paraná II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Godoy Cruz II - Lanús II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Barracas Central II - Vélez Sarsfield II 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
08:05 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 2:0 (1:0)
04:05 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
06:00 Northbridge Bulls - APIA Leichhardt FC 3:3 (2:2)
07:30 Sydney FC Youth - Sydney Olympic 3:1 (0:0)
08:00 Blacktown City FC - Manly United 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
06:00 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
05:00 Weston Workers FC - Valentine FC 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe >
13:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
09:30 Grazer AK - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
09:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
09:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland 7:1 (6:1)
10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USV Neulengbach 0:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
14:30 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Sabah FK - Şamaxı FK 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship >
12:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
15:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship >
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Club Aurora 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:1)
22:15 CD Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba - PR 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Santos FC - América - MG 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Juventude - RS - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
20:00 Náutico - PE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2022  Brazil >   Série C 2022 >
01:00 ABC - RN - Campinense - PB 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Altos - PI 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Floresta - CE - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manaus - AM - Aparecidense - GO 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Ypiranga - RS - Vitória - BA 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group A
20:00 Amazonas FC - AM - Náutico - RR 3:0
22:00 Rio Branco - AC - São Raimundo - AM 1:0
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - Trem - AP 2:1
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group B
19:00 Tuna Luso - PA - Juventude - MA 0:3
20:00 Fluminense - PI - Tocantinópolis - TO 4:0
21:00 Moto Club - MA - 4 de Julho - PI 3:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group C
19:00 Crato - CE - América - RN 0:0
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Icasa - CE 1:0
20:00 Globo - RN - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:2
20:00 Sousa - PB - Retrô - PE 0:3
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group D
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Lagarto - SE 1:1
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Juazeirense - BA 1:1
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group E
19:30 Brasiliense - DF - Iporá - GO 2:2 (2:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group F
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Ferroviária - SP 0:0
20:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Caldense - MG 2:1
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group G
20:00 Cianorte - PR - Pérolas Negras - RJ 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Paraná Clube - São Bernardo FC - SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group H
19:00 Próspera - SC - Aimoré - RS 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > Final
22:30 Fortaleza - Caucaia - CE 4:0 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
00:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 2:1
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC 1:6 (1:4)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
17:30 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 O'Higgins - Ñublense 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
01:00 Cobreloa - Recoleta 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportes Iquique - Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
00:05 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
02:10 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Junior 0:3 dec.
17:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pereira 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:1 (0:1)
22:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Guanacasteca 2:2 (2:1)
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Jicaral - Sporting FC 2:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Jarun 0:3 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha 4:3 (3:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Platzierung > Semi-finals  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Platzierung > Semi-finals
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC København - Randers FC 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 AC Horsens - Nykøbing FC 3:2 (2:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
12:00 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
12:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - HB Køge 2:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Varde IF 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - AC Amager Academy 0:6
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:45 Slagelse B&I - AC Amager Academy 0:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Emelec - Aucas 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
16:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Dragonas IDV 1:5
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
23:00 UPS Carneras - Deportivo Ibarra 1:2
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
17:00 Cumbayá - Técnico Universitario 0:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
19:30 Cumbayá - Tecnico Universitario 1:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:0
22:15 Santa Tecla FC - Atlético Marte 1:1
22:15 FAS - Isidro Metapán 4:1
22:15 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 6:5
22:15 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
22:15 Once Municipal - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:2
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Reading WFC - West Ham United WFC 1:2
14:00 Manchester City WFC - Leicester City WFC 4:0
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Chelsea FC Women 1:3
18:00 Aston Villa WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:0
18:45 Everton FC - Arsenal WFC 0:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
15:15 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 2:0 (2:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
15:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Angers SCO 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Metz - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 5:3 (0:2)
14:00 OGC Nice - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
11:30 US Torcy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 VfL Bochum - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:4 (1:1)
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
12:30 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - FC Oberneuland 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Eilenburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 6:0 (5:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - FC Eddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Hünfelder SV - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Rotenburger SV - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Göttingen 07 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - Göppinger SV 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Sasel 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Union Tornesch - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
FC Hennef 05 - SV Deutz 05 2:0 dec.
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Siegburger SV 04 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Pesch 1956 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - 1. FC Düren 1:7 (0:4)
14:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig 6:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Bocholt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - FSV Duisburg 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Kray - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Cronenberger SC 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - SC Union Nettetal 1:4 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 SFC Stern 1900 - CFC Hertha 06 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Rostocker FC 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
13:00 Einheit Wernigerode - FC An der Fahner Höhe 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
13:00 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV 07 Diefflen 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Speyer 09 - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Erndtebrück 5:3 (3:1)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SpVgg Vreden 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Haltern 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Holzwickeder SC - TSG Sprockhövel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Westfalia Herne 5:1 (3:1)
14:15 TuS Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Todesfelde 3:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kronshagen 3:0
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SC Freiburg - SC Sand 7:1 (5:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:4 (3:2)
10:00 SV Meppen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 SG 99 Andernach - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:3 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - King Faisal 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Real Tamale United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Medeama SC - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship >
15:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Santa Lucía 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Nueva Concepción - Achuapa 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real España 1:1
02:30 Vida - Victoria 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC dnp
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Gyirmót FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Keflavík ÍF - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod 2:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
18:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 1:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Juventus II - FC Legnago Salus 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Seregno - Piacenza Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Trento Calcio 1921 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 US Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Triestina - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
Calcio Catania - ACR Messina dnp
16:30 Campobasso - Potenza 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Monterosi FC - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 AZ Picerno - Taranto FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SSC Bari - Palermo FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Turris - Paganese Calcio 4:2 (2:0)
16:30 Vibonese Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Casale - Imperia 1:0
14:00 Vado FC - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
14:00 Derthona FBC - Gozzano 1:1
14:00 SC Caronnese - Citta di Varese 0:1
14:00 Saluzzo - Borgosesia Calcio 0:1
14:00 RG Ticino - USD Sestri Levante 0:1
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Novara Calcio 0:4
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brusaporto - US Ciserano 2:2
14:00 Castellanzese - US Folgore Caratese 2:1
14:00 AC Pontisola - Sona 1:2
14:00 USD Casatese - Villa d'Almè 2:0
14:00 Olginatese - Franciacorta 2:2
20:00 AC Crema - USD Caravaggio 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Spinea 0:3
14:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Delta Rovigo 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Rimini - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 3:2
14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 4:0
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Forlì FC 0:0
14:00 Borgo San Donnino - SS Tritium 1908 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:00 Foligno Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 1:2
14:00 Montespaccato - Unipomezia Virtus 2:0
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - ASD Cannara 2:2
14:00 US Arezzo - Scandicci Calcio 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aurora Alto Casertano - Vastese Calcio 2:4
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:1
14:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Porto D'Ascoli 0:1
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Matese 1:2
14:00 Nereto - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:1
14:00 US Recanatese - Alma Juventus Fano 4:0
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Vastogirardi 2:0
14:00 Tolentino - Chieti Calcio 3:3
14:00 Sambenedettese - SN Notaresco 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Arzachena - FC Aprilia 0:1
14:00 Giugliano - Lanusei Calcio 3:2
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Atletico Uri 1:0
14:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Formia 5:1
14:00 Muravera - ASD Vis Artena 1:1
14:00 Ostia Mare - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
14:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - ASD Carbonia Calcio 2:2
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Afragolese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 ACD Nardò - Brindisi 2:4
14:00 Bisceglie - Sorrento Calcio 3:1
14:00 Casarano - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:1
14:00 Casertana FC - FC Francavilla 0:1
14:00 FBC Gravina - Rotonda 0:1
14:00 Lavello - Mariglianese 0:1
14:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Città di Fasano 2:1
14:00 Virtus Matino - ASG Nocerina 2:1
15:00 Audace Cerignola - US Bitonto 1:0
16:00 Team Altamura - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
FC Messina - Cavese dnp
14:00 Biancavilla - ASD Troina 1:2
14:00 US Castrovillari - Giarre 0:0
14:00 Gelbison - Rende 4:1
14:00 Lamezia Terme - Calcio Cittanovese 4:0
14:00 Licata - Santa Maria Cilento 1:0
14:00 Paternó - Città Di S. Agata 0:1
14:00 Portici 1906 - Trapani Calcio 1:0
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Acireale 0:0
14:00 ASD San Luca - Sancataldese Calcio 0:2
Giarre - FC Messina dnp
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio 5:1 (4:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:3
21:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 0:2
21:00 Vere United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
23:15 Arnett Gardens - Harbour View 3:0
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - JFA Academy Fukushima 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Kiryu Daiichi High School - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Otsu High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
05:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Cerezo Osaka 0:7 (0:5)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 KF Dukagjini - KF Gjilani 2:0
13:00 KF Prishtina - FK Drenica 1:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Auda 1:2 (1:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Valmiera FC II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Grobiņas SC - Rēzeknes FA 6:1 (3:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
15:30 FK Sūduva - FK Jonava 2:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 1:0
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Pétange 0:1
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - RFCU Luxemburg 4:0
15:00 Swift Hesperange - FC Wiltz 71 3:2
15:00 US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0
15:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 3:1
15:00 Victoria Rosport - US Hostert 2:2
Malaysia > Super League 2022  Malaysia >   Super League 2022 >
14:15 Sabah FA - Kedah Darul Aman 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kuala Lumpur City FC 2:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Mosta FC - St. Luċija FC 1:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:15 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4 (1:2)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 0:3 (0:2)
23:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:3 (1:1)
17:15 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 2:1
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
20:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 4:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
17:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 4:3
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Jezero 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 FK Mornar - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
23:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Maghrib de Fès 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Khouribga 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 Willem II - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:0)
15:45 Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht (J) 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
13:00 USV Hercules - RKVV DEM 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 ADO '20 - Unitas Gorinchem 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Quick Den Haag - HVV Hollandia 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV Dongen 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - VV Hoogland 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 HSC'21 - VV Gemert 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 OSS '20 - OFC Oostzaan 1:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 2:8 (1:3)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Walter Ferretti 2:0
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 3:0
16:00 Gombe United - Katsina United 1:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Hamarkameratene 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tromsø IL - Sarpsborg 08 2:5 (1:2)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Jerv 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM Oslo 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Raufoss IL - Grorud IL 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
15:00 FK Arendal - Staal Jørpeland 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Ullern IF 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Odds BK II - Notodden FK 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Sotra SK 2:0 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IL Hødd 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2022  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2022 >
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - Røa IL 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjørnar 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - SK Brann 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Lyn Oslo 2:2 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 1:4 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:15 General Caballero DJLM - Club Olimpia 2:3 (2:0)
22:30 Sportivo Ameliano - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Binacional - Mannucci 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Carlos Stein - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Universidad San Martín - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AD Tarma - Alianza Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
19:00 Santos FC - Juan Aurich 4:0 (4:0)
21:00 Llacuabamba - Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Los Chankas - Alianza Universidad 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 Chavelines Juniors - Cusco FC 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Lech Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 GD Estoril - Belenenses SAD 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CD Mafra - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Porto B - UD Vilafranquense 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 CD Nacional - SC Farense 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
17:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:3 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
15:00 Rotor-2 Volgograd - Chernomorets Novorossisk 0:5 (0:3)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 6:2 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
15:00 FK Kazanka Moskva - FK Leningradets 0:6 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion >
12:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Saransk 3:2 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
10:00 Torpedo Miass - FK Tyumen 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Chelyabinsk 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Zvezda Perm 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Ural 2 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit Izhevsk 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Spartak Tuymazy - FK Orenburg 2 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2021/2022 > Semi-finals  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 0:3
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 2:0
Scotland > Premiership 2022 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2022 Playoff >
14:30 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Heart of Midlothian 2:3 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC DAC 1904 - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Royal AM - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Baroka FC 3:2 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Gimpo FC 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
20:00 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
13:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 CD Mirandés - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 UD Ibiza - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Lugo - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Zaragoza - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Real Unión 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Talavera - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz 0:2 dec.
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Algeciras CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Andorra - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Albacete - RB Linense 3:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 CD Móstoles URJC - Real Avilés 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 SD Compostela - Arosa SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bergantiños FC - Unión Adarve 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - UP Langreo 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Marino de Luanco - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Unión Club Ceares 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Arenteiro - Coruxo FC 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Sestao River 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tropezón - Peña Sport FC 6:1 (2:0)
16:30 CD Izarra - CD Cayón 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad C - Racing Rioja CF 2:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
11:00 CF Badalona - CE Andratx 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SD Formentera - CE Europa 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Peña Deportiva - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 AE Prat - CD Ibiza 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 SD Huesca B - CD Ebro 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Brea - CD Teruel 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Terrassa FC - Cerdanyola FC 3:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
11:00 Antequera CF - AD Ceuta FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Don Benito - CD Coria 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Córdoba CF - UD Las Palmas B 5:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD Mensajero - Vélez CF 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Montijo - CF Villanovense 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD San Roque - CF Panadería Pulido 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Tamaraceite - Cádiz CF B 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD San Fernando - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CP Cacereño - Mérida AD 1:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
10:30 CF Intercity - CA Pulpileño 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Levante UD B 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mar Menor CF - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Melilla - Real Murcia 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Águilas FC - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Marchamalo - CD El Ejido 2012 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 CS Puertollano CF - UD Alzira 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - CF La Nucía 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Mancha Real - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Women Copa de la Reina 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  Spain >  Women Copa de la Reina 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
11:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:3)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Mjällby AIF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 Skövde AIK - Norrby IF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 IK Brage - IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 IF Sylvia - IFK Haninge 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Piteå IF 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Team ThorenGruppen FF 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Motala AIF - Sollentuna FK 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Åtvidabergs FF 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
11:30 AIK Solna - Vittsjö GIK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Piteå IF - KIF Örebro DFF 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hammarby IF - Umeå IK FF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 Täby FK - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
13:15 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Münsingen - FC Schötz 2:1
14:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Köniz 0:4
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 2:0
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:8
13:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau 0:2
13:00 FC St. Gallen - Lugano Femminile 3:0
13:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 1:0
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 1:3
13:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:2
13:00 FC Luzern II - FC Küssnacht 1:0
13:00 FC Solothurn - FC Sion 4:1
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schlieren 1:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Basel - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Altay Izmir - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Manisa FK 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Balıkesirspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Kastamonuspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu dnp
13:00 Bucaspor 1928 - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Amed SK - Isparta 32 SK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 5:2 (2:2)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Pendikspor 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Pazarspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Uşakspor 4:1 (4:0)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Afjet Afyonspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bodrumspor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Çorum FK - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:5 (0:1)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Adıyamanspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Somaspor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vanspor FK - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
20:15 Fénix - Albion 2:1 (2:0)
22:30 Boston River - Deportivo Maldonado 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Final Competencia > Final  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Final Competencia > Final
14:00 La Luz - Racing 0:2
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
00:30 D.C. United - New England Revolution 3:2 (3:1)
01:30 Austin FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Charlotte FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 4:3 (1:2)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Nashville SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Orlando City - New York RB 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 FC Cincinnati - Los Angeles FC 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 5:4 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Detroit City FC 1:2 (1:0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United II 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 FC Tulsa - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 New Mexico United - San Antonio FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Oakland Roots 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Miami FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Loudoun United - Birmingham Legion 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Indy Eleven - Orange County SC 3:1 (0:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
00:00 Rochester NYFC - New York City FC 2 2:3
19:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:1
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Central Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Central Division
22:00 Kansas City Current - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Houston Dash - Racing Louisville 2:1 (2:1)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division
00:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Orlando Pride 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division
03:00 San Diego Wave FC - OL Reign 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:2 (2:1)
23:15 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 0:3 (0:2)