1. Round
07/10/2022 15:00 Kerala Blasters - East Bengal Club 3:1 (0:0)
08/10/2022 15:00 Bengaluru FC - NorthEast United FC 1:0 (0:0)
09/10/2022 15:00 Hyderabad FC - Mumbai City FC 3:3 (1:1)
10/10/2022 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:2 (1:0)
11/10/2022 15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Odisha FC 2:3 (2:1)
2. Round
12/10/2022 15:00 East Bengal Club - FC Goa 1:2 (0:1)
13/10/2022 15:00 NorthEast United FC - Hyderabad FC 0:3 (0:1)
14/10/2022 15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC 1:1 (1:1)
15/10/2022 15:00 Mumbai City FC - Odisha FC 2:0 (0:0)
16/10/2022 15:00 Kerala Blasters - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 2:5 (1:2)
3. Round
20/10/2022 15:00 NorthEast United FC - East Bengal Club 1:3 (0:1)
21/10/2022 15:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 0:2 (0:1)
22/10/2022 13:00 Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hyderabad FC - Bengaluru FC 1:0 (0:0)
23/10/2022 15:00 Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters 2:1 (0:1)
4. Round
27/10/2022 15:00 Odisha FC - Bengaluru FC 1:0 (1:0)
28/10/2022 15:00 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC 0:2 (0:2)
29/10/2022 13:00 Hyderabad FC - FC Goa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - East Bengal Club 2:0 (0:0)
30/10/2022 14:00 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
03/11/2022 14:00 FC Goa - Jamshedpur FC 3:0 (2:0)
04/11/2022 14:00 East Bengal Club - Chennaiyin FC 0:1 (0:0)
05/11/2022 12:00 Hyderabad FC - Odisha FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters 0:3 (0:0)
06/11/2022 14:00 Mumbai City FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 2:2 (1:0)
6. Round
09/11/2022 14:00 Jamshedpur FC - Hyderabad FC 0:1 (0:0)
10/11/2022 14:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - NorthEast United FC 2:1 (1:0)
11/11/2022 14:00 Bengaluru FC - East Bengal Club 0:1 (0:0)
12/11/2022 14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC 2:6 (2:2)
13/11/2022 14:00 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa 3:1 (2:0)
7. Round
17/11/2022 14:00 Mumbai City FC - Bengaluru FC 4:0 (2:0)
18/11/2022 14:00 East Bengal Club - Odisha FC 2:4 (2:0)
19/11/2022 12:00 Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hyderabad FC - Kerala Blasters 0:1 (0:1)
20/11/2022 14:00 FC Goa - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 3:0 (0:0)
8. Round
24/11/2022 14:00 Odisha FC - Chennaiyin FC 3:2 (1:0)
25/11/2022 14:00 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 1:3 (1:2)
26/11/2022 12:00 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Hyderabad FC 1:0 (1:0)
27/11/2022 14:00 Jamshedpur FC - East Bengal Club 1:3 (1:2)
9. Round
01/12/2022 14:00 Mumbai City FC - FC Goa 0:0
02/12/2022 14:00 Odisha FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
03/12/2022 12:00 Chennaiyin FC - Hyderabad FC -:-
14:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
04/12/2022 14:00 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
10. Round
08/12/2022 09:30 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
09/12/2022 09:30 Hyderabad FC - East Bengal Club -:-
10/12/2022 07:30 FC Goa - Odisha FC -:-
09:30 NorthEast United FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
11/12/2022 09:30 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC -:-
11. Round
15/12/2022 09:30 Odisha FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
16/12/2022 09:30 East Bengal Club - Mumbai City FC -:-
17/12/2022 07:30 Bengaluru FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
09:30 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC -:-
19/12/2022 09:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
12. Round
22/12/2022 09:30 Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa -:-
23/12/2022 09:30 Bengaluru FC - Hyderabad FC -:-
24/12/2022 07:30 Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
09:30 NorthEast United FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
26/12/2022 09:30 Kerala Blasters - Odisha FC -:-
13. Round
28/12/2022 09:30 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - FC Goa -:-
29/12/2022 09:30 Hyderabad FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
30/12/2022 09:30 East Bengal Club - Bengaluru FC -:-
02/01/2023 09:30 Odisha FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
03/01/2023 09:30 Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur FC -:-
14. Round
05/01/2023 09:30 FC Goa - Hyderabad FC -:-
06/01/2023 09:30 NorthEast United FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
07/01/2023 07:30 Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
09:30 Odisha FC - East Bengal Club -:-
08/01/2023 09:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
15. Round
12/01/2023 09:30 Hyderabad FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
13/01/2023 09:30 East Bengal Club - Jamshedpur FC -:-
14/01/2023 07:30 Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC -:-
09:30 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
15/01/2023 09:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa -:-
16. Round
19/01/2023 09:30 Mumbai City FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
20/01/2023 09:30 East Bengal Club - Hyderabad FC -:-
21/01/2023 07:30 Jamshedpur FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
09:30 Chennaiyin FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
22/01/2023 09:30 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters -:-
17. Round
26/01/2023 09:30 FC Goa - East Bengal Club -:-
27/01/2023 09:30 Jamshedpur FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
28/01/2023 07:30 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
09:30 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Odisha FC -:-
29/01/2023 09:30 Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United FC -:-
18. Round
02/02/2023 09:30 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC -:-
03/02/2023 09:30 East Bengal Club - Kerala Blasters -:-
04/02/2023 07:30 Mumbai City FC - Hyderabad FC -:-
09:30 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
05/02/2023 09:30 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
19. Round
06/02/2023 09:30 Odisha FC - FC Goa -:-
07/02/2023 09:30 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC -:-
08/02/2023 09:30 East Bengal Club - NorthEast United FC -:-
09/02/2023 09:30 Jamshedpur FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
10/02/2023 09:30 Odisha FC - Hyderabad FC -:-
20. Round
11/02/2023 07:30 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -:-
09:30 Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
12/02/2023 09:30 Chennaiyin FC - East Bengal Club -:-
14/02/2023 09:30 Hyderabad FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
15/02/2023 09:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
21. Round
16/02/2023 09:30 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC -:-
17/02/2023 09:30 NorthEast United FC - Odisha FC -:-
18/02/2023 07:30 Hyderabad FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
09:30 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
19/02/2023 09:30 Mumbai City FC - East Bengal Club -:-
22. Round
23/02/2023 09:30 Bengaluru FC - FC Goa -:-
24/02/2023 09:30 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
25/02/2023 07:30 Odisha FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
09:30 East Bengal Club - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
26/02/2023 09:30 Kerala Blasters - Hyderabad FC -:-