1. Round
21/08/2015 17:30 Birkirkara FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Qormi FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:1)
22/08/2015 17:30 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round
28/08/2015 17:30 Naxxar Lions FC - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
29/08/2015 17:30 Pembroke Athleta FC - St. Andrews FC 4:3 (3:1)
19:45 Mosta FC - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
12/09/2015 16:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Floriana FC - Qormi FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Hibernians FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4:1 (1:1)
13/09/2015 16:00 Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (1:1)
4. Round
19/09/2015 16:00 Qormi FC - St. Andrews FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Birkirkara FC 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
20/09/2015 16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
22/09/2015 17:00 Balzan FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 5:1 (2:1)
19:15 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (1:0)
23/09/2015 17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Qormi FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
26/09/2015 16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
27/09/2015 16:00 Valletta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Mosta FC - Balzan FC 1:3 (1:1)
7. Round
03/10/2015 14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Balzan FC - Qormi FC 1:0 (0:0)
04/10/2015 14:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 1:4 (1:1)
8. Round
17/10/2015 14:00 Qormi FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Mosta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 St. Andrews FC - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:0)
18/10/2015 14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 3:1 (3:1)
9. Round
24/10/2015 14:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Valletta FC - Qormi FC 2:1 (1:1)
25/10/2015 14:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
10. Round
31/10/2015 13:00 St. Andrews FC - Naxxar Lions FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Pembroke Athleta FC - Floriana FC 1:2 (1:0)
02/11/2015 17:00 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 4:1 (1:1)
19:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 2:2 (1:1)
03/11/2015 17:00 Qormi FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:4 (1:3)
19:15 Mosta FC - Valletta FC 2:2 (0:1)
11. Round
06/11/2015 17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Valletta FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hibernians FC - St. Andrews FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Qormi FC 1:1 (1:1)
07/11/2015 13:00 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
20/11/2015 17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers 3:2 (2:0)
19:15 Valletta FC - St. Andrews FC 4:0 (2:0)
21/11/2015 13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Qormi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Birkirkara FC 2:2 (0:2)
22/11/2015 13:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 3:2 (2:1)
13. Round
01/12/2015 17:00 Balzan FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Qormi FC - Mosta FC 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 2:4 (0:2)
19:15 St. Andrews FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 0:4 (0:3)
02/12/2015 17:00 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 2:4 (2:1)
14. Round
05/12/2015 13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC 4:0 (2:0)
06/12/2015 13:00 Mosta FC - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Qormi FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Hibernians FC 0:7 (0:2)
15:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 3:0 (0:0)
15. Round
12/12/2015 13:00 St. Andrews FC - Qormi FC 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Floriana FC - Naxxar Lions FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 1:1 (0:1)
13/12/2015 13:00 Birkirkara FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (0:2)
16. Round
19/12/2015 13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Naxxar Lions FC 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:15 Pembroke Athleta FC - Balzan FC 0:0 (0:0)
20/12/2015 13:00 Qormi FC - Sliema Wanderers 3:6 (2:2)
15:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 3:2 (0:0)
17. Round
09/01/2016 13:00 Hibernians FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Balzan FC - Mosta FC 4:1 (2:0)
10/01/2016 13:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Qormi FC 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round
16/01/2016 13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:1 (1:1)
17/01/2016 13:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 1:2 (1:1)
27/01/2016 17:00 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Qormi FC - Balzan FC 0:5 (0:1)
19. Round
23/01/2016 13:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (1:0)
24/01/2016 13:00 Hibernians FC - Qormi FC 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Pembroke Athleta FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Mosta FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Balzan FC - St. Andrews FC 5:1 (2:0)
20. Round
30/01/2016 13:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:15 Qormi FC - Naxxar Lions FC 0:5 (0:1)
31/01/2016 13:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Valletta FC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
05/02/2016 17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - St. Andrews FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Qormi FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 Floriana FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 4:2 (1:0)
06/02/2016 13:00 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round
13/02/2016 13:00 Mosta FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Qormi FC - Valletta FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Sliema Wanderers - Naxxar Lions FC 1:2 (0:0)
14/02/2016 13:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:1)