. .
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2015 > November FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2015 > November
11:00 Vietnam - Thailand 4:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tërbuni Pukë 4:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Engordany 1:0
13:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:0
15:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 4:3
17:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 1:0
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:00 Pyunik FC - Mika FC 2:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
06:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League Youth 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League Youth 2015/2016 >
00:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - Adelaide United Youth 3:2 (2:0)
04:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - Perth Glory Youth 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Sydney FC Youth - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 5:0 (1:0)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2015/2016  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2015/2016 >
03:00 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 4:0 (0:0)
03:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Sydney FC - Canberra United 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rävan Baku - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
13:30 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 2:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
14:00 SK Deinze - Cercle Brugge 1:4 (0:4)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:00 Real Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 The Strongest - Bolívar 2:3 (1:1)
23:30 Blooming - Ciclón 2:3 (2:2)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
19:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 6:1 (3:0)
19:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás - GO 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Figueirense - SC - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Joinville - SC - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Fluminense RJ - Avaí - SC 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Coritiba - PR - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sport - PE - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Iquique - San Marcos 2:1 (2:1)
China > Cup 2015 > Final  China >   Cup 2015 > Final
11:45 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
00:45 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Once Caldas - Uniautónoma FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Junior - Boyacá Chicó 6:0 (4:0)
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Águilas Pereira 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2015 > Group A  Colombia >   Promoción 2015 > Group A
16:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2015 > Group B  Colombia >   Promoción 2015 > Group B
20:00 Unión Magdalena - Leones FC 0:3 dec.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
21:30 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 2:7 (1:3)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - RNK Split 1:1 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AEK Larnaca - AO Agia Napa 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 2:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superligaen 2015/2016 >
12:30 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 4:4 (1:3)
15:00 FC København - Viborg FF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Vestsjælland 2:3 (0:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
Deportivo Quito - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 0:3 dec.
00:00 Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 LDU Quito - Aucas 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Mushuc Runa - Emelec 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 Barcelona - El Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Chalatenango 0:0
21:00 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1
21:00 Dragón - Alianza 0:3
21:00 Juventud Independiente - Pasaquina FC 3:2
21:00 Atlético Marte - Águila 1:1
21:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 0:5
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 4:1 (2:0)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:15 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Bastia - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SM Caen - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2015/2016  France >  Women Division 1 2015/2016 >
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - ASPTT Albi 3:0
13:30 VGA Saint-Maur - Montpellier HSC 0:5
13:30 EA Guingamp - Juvisy FCF 0:3
13:30 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux 7:1
13:30 Nîmes Métropole Gard - Rodez Aveyron 2:4
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Zugdidi 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Tskhinvali - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
16:40 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (3:0)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - BV Cloppenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 RB Leipzig II - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - Bayern München II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 1:4 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfR Garching - BCF Wolfratshausen 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Union 60 Bremen - TSV Grolland 3:3 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Teutonia Uelzen 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Jeddeloh II 3:4 (0:4)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TuS Lingen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - WTSV Concordia 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Victoria Seelow 4:1 (1:1)
12:30 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:4)
13:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FFV Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bayern München II - SV 67 Weinberg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:5 (2:0)
13:00 ETSV Würzburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:3 (2:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 TSV Havelse - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Round of 16
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen 1:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
15:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:4
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panthrakikos - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 APS Zakynthos - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Panegialios FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lamia - Panachaiki GE 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 GS Kallithea - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:3 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Marquense - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round
19:30 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 2:2
21:00 Marathón - Vida 0:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
13:30 Atlético de Kolkata - FC Goa 4:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Acre FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
11:30 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Chievo Verona 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - US Palermo 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Bari 1908 - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bassano Virtus - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Reggiana - Pordenone Calcio 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Pavia 2:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lupa Roma - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Pistoiese - Ancona 1905 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Savona FBC 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Martina - Akragas 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Matera Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Paganese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:30 SC Caronnese - AC Bra 4:0
13:30 Derthona FBC - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Sporting Bellinzago 1:2
13:30 US Novese - RapalloBogliasco 0:1
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Acqui Calcio 3:2
13:30 Pinerolo - Calcio Chieri 1:0
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - USD Fezzanese 1:0
13:30 Vado FC - Pro Settimo 0:0
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - SS Argentina Arma 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - MapelloBonate 3:2
13:30 US Ciserano - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:3
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - Virtus Bergamo 2:0
13:30 US Inveruno - Grumellese Calcio 2:0
13:30 SSD Monza 1912 - AC Pro Sesto 2:1
13:30 Olginatese - AC Pontisola 2:0
13:30 US Pergolettese - Seregno 0:1
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - USD Caravaggio 2:1
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - Milano City FC 1:1
13:30 Varesina Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Calvi Noale - Polisportiva Tamai 0:0
13:30 ASD Campodarsego - US Levico Terme 2:1
13:30 US Dro - Giorgione Calcio 0:0
13:30 ASD Liventina - Comunale Fontanafredda 3:1
13:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - AC Belluno 0:1
13:30 Atletico San Paolo Padova - AC Belluno 0:1
13:30 Sacilese Calcio - Calcio Montebelluna 1:3
13:30 UF Monfalcone - Union Feltre 1:0
13:30 Venezia Football Club SSD - AC Este 1:2
13:30 Virtus Verona - US Triestina 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
13:30 Altovicentino - Ravenna Calcio 2:2
13:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - AC Bellaria Igea 2:1
13:30 Clodiense SSD - San Marino Calcio 0:1
13:30 Correggese - ASD Villafranca 0:0
13:30 Forlì FC - Virtus Castelfranco 4:2
13:30 Fortis Juventus - Sammaurese Calcio 3:3
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Delta Rovigo 1:0
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Imolese Calcio 0:0
13:30 APD Ribelle - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
13:30 Romagna Centro - Lentigione Calcio 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
13:30 AC Città di Castello - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:3
13:30 Colligiana Calcio - SSD Massese 2:0
13:30 Foligno Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 2:3
13:30 US Gavorrano - Gualdo Casacastalda 3:1
13:30 AS Gubbio - Voluntas Spoleto 3:0
13:30 Jolly Montemurlo - Scandicci Calcio 3:1
13:30 FC Ponsacco - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:1
13:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - US Pianese 1:0
13:30 Viareggio - US Poggibonsi 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
13:30 Amiternina - Chieti Calcio 2:2
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Campobasso 1:1
13:30 Folgore Veregra ASD - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
13:30 Giulianova Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:1
13:30 Isernia - Fermana FC 1:0
13:30 Jesina Calcio - Sambenedettese 0:2
13:30 Matelica - SSD Monticelli 0:2
13:30 US Recanatese - SN Notaresco 2:1
13:30 Vis Pesaro - Olympia Agnonese 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
13:00 Muravera - Viterbese 0:1
13:30 Cynthia - Arzachena 0:1
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - Astrea 2:2
13:30 US Grosseto FC - San Cesareo 3:0
13:30 Nuorese Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 1:3
13:30 Olbia - Albalonga 3:1
13:30 FC Rieti - Ostia Mare 2:1
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Castiadas Calcio 5:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
13:30 Gallipoli - AZ Picerno 1:0
13:30 Isola Liri - Fondi 0:2
13:30 Potenza - Taranto FC 2:1
13:30 San Severo - FC Francavilla 2:1
13:30 Torrecuso - Manfredonia 2:2
13:30 FC Turris - ASDC Pomigliano 3:0
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie 4:1
14:00 ACD Nardò - Progreditur Marcianise 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
13:30 Agropoli - Reggina 1914 0:1
13:30 Gragnano - Due Torri 0:0
13:30 Marsala - Leonfortese 0:0
13:30 Rende - Cavese 1:2
13:30 Città di Scordia - Gelbison 0:2
13:30 US Siracusa - Roccella 2:0
13:30 USD Palmese - Noto 0:0
13:30 Vibonese Calcio - Sarnese 1:1
14:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Aversa Normanna 1:0
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:30 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
10:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
20:00 Montego Bay United FC - UWI Pelicans 0:0
20:00 Rivoli United - Portmore United 2:3
20:00 Tivoli Gardens - Boys' Town 2:1
20:00 Waterhouse FC - Reno FC 2:2
23:00 Arnett Gardens - Cavalier FC 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
04:30 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 5:2 (3:1)
04:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (0:0)
04:30 Gamba Osaka - Montedio Yamagata 4:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 5:0 (3:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
FK Klaipėdos Granitas - FC Stumbras 0:3 dec.
10:00 Utenis Utena - FK Šiauliai 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 1:3 (1:2)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2015/2016 > 5. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 5. Round
13:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - Progrès Niedercorn 0:5
15:00 Swift Hesperange - RFCU Luxemburg 2:3 aet
15:00 UN Käerjéng - CS Grevenmacher 1:0
15:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Victoria Rosport 0:3
15:00 FC Mamer 32 - US Rumelange 0:2 aet
15:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - CS FOLA Esch 1:3
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - Jeunesse Esch 1:4 aet
15:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - F91 Dudelange 0:2
15:00 Avenir Beggen - FC Differdange 03 1:4
15:00 Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen 0:5
15:00 FF Norden 02 - US Esch 0:3
16:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 3:2 (2:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
02:06 Club León - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - CD Veracruz 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Chiapas FC - CF Pachuca 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:3 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round
01:00 FC Juárez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:0
03:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Murciélagos FC 2:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Saxan - Dacia Chişinău 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 4:1 (1:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
11:30 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 2:2 (1:2)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
00:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Southern United 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC 1:3 (0:1)
03:35 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 2:1 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
12:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - Mladost Carev Dvor 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 FK Turnovo - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Metalurg Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > Cupen 2015 > Final  Norway >   Cupen 2015 > Final
12:15 Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08 2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 4:2 (3:2)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Garcilaso - Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Juan Aurich - Cienciano 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
11:45 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2015/2016 > 4. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2015/2016 > 4. Round
14:00 AD Fafe - FC Penafiel 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 CD Nacional - CD Cova Piedade 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 CD Aves - União da Madeira 5:4 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
15:00 Casa Pia AC - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Boavista - CD Operário 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Caldas SC - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Amarante FC - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Lekhwiya SC - Al Khor SC 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Al Kharitiyath - Al Sadd 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 Qatar SC - Al Rayyan 0:9 (0:5)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Steaua Bucureşti 3:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:30 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Terek Grozny 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 0:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SC Faetano 3:1
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano 2:2
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2015/2016  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:10 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli SFC 0:3 (0:2)
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:30 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Jomo Cosmos - Chippa United 4:3 (4:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2015 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 Championship >
05:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2015 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 Relegation >
05:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
05:00 Goyang Hi FC - Chungju Hummel 2:5 (1:2)
05:00 Ansan Police - FC Anyang 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 Daegu FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Gangwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 4:4 (3:2)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón - Levante UD 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tenerife - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Girona FC - Albacete 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - UE Llagostera 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 CD Izarra - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Coruxo FC - CD Tudelano 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 Peña Sport FC - Real Valladolid B 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Lealtad 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Racing Santander - CP Cacereño 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Astorga - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arandina CF - Burgos CF 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - CD Leonesa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Compostela - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:00 CD Ebro - Club Portugalete 2:1 (1:0)
11:15 CF Talavera - CD Mensajero 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 La Roda CF - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sestao River - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:00 CF Badalona - CD Llosetense 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - UE Olot 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 CD Eldense - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Levante UD B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 UD Almería B - Linares Deportivo 2:3 (0:3)
11:00 FC Jumilla - UD Melilla 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:0)
11:15 Real Jaén - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mérida AD - CD San Roque 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Cartagena - Marbella FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Real Betis B 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:00 UD Collerense - Transportes Alcaine 2:2
10:00 Oiartzun - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Athletic Bilbao 0:1
11:00 Fundación Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 2:3
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 1:0
12:15 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 4:0
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Oviedo Moderno CF 5:1
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
17:00 Al Merrikh SC - Al Hilal Omdurman 2:0 dec.
Sudan > Relegation 2015 > Matches  Sudan >   Relegation 2015 > Matches
14:00 Alamal Atbara - Nile Shindi 0:2
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
12:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Servette Genève - FC St. Gallen II 1:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
11:00 Navy FC - Ratchaburi FC 0:3
11:00 Suphanburi FC - BEC Tero Sasana 5:0
11:00 Chiangrai United - TOT FC 2:1
12:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United 1:0
12:00 Saraburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:0
13:00 Muangthong United - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:3
13:00 Port FC - Osotspa Samut Prakan 3:2
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:00 Torku Konyaspor - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Erciyesspor 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 Göztepe - Samsunspor 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Fethiyespor 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Pazarspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Orduspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Hacettepe 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
11:00 Tokatspor - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kartalspor 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:2 (2:2)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Manisaspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Eyüpspor 2:4 (1:2)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
12:50 Al Wahda - Al Fujairah SC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Al Jazira Club - Al Nasr SC 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Oleksandriya 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
13:30 Fénix - CA Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Racing - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Adecuación Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Adecuación Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 4:1 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Caracas FC - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Port Talbot Town - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)