. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Asia 2016 > 2. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Asia 2016 > 2. Round
10:00 Vietnam - Jordan 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Thailand - Taiwan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2015 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2015 > September
20:00 USA - Haiti 8:0
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2015 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2015 > September
11:30 Myanmar - Thailand 0:0
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 2
13:00 Montenegro - Hungary 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Croatia - Kazakhstan 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 1
14:00 Switzerland - Iceland 2:0
14:00 Georgia - Greece 0:7
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 2
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Faroe Islands 1:0
15:00 Czech Republic - France 0:6
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 3
11:00 Azerbaijan - Croatia 2:1
11:00 Wales - Belgium 0:6
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 4
13:00 Finland - Poland 7:3
13:00 Lithuania - Turkey 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 5
15:00 Hungary - Kazakhstan 5:0
15:00 Serbia - Germany 1:6
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 6
10:00 Northern Ireland - Sweden 0:4
10:00 North Macedonia - Montenegro 1:4
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 7
13:30 Netherlands - Italy 1:1
13:30 Moldova - Cyprus 2:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 8
16:00 Portugal - Norway 2:2
16:00 Israel - Estonia 2:2
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 9
14:00 Belarus - Latvia 7:0
14:00 Romania - Denmark 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 10
15:00 Slovenia - Bulgaria 3:0
15:00 Russia - Ireland 2:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 11
16:00 Austria - Scotland 1:2
16:00 Albania - Ukraine 1:3
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group A
17:00 Uzbekistan - Yemen 5:2 (3:1)
17:00 Palestine - Maledives 3:0 (3:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group B AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group B
10:00 Nepal - Oman 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Kyrgyzstan - Jordan 4:1 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group C
16:00 Qatar - Tajikistan 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Turkmenistan - Iraq 0:5 (0:2)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group D AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group D
13:00 Saudi Arabia - UA Emirates 6:2
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group E AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group E
12:30 Iran - Bahrain 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 India - Lebanon 6:0 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group F
16:25 Kuwait - Syria 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group G
10:00 Nördliche Marianen - Philippines 2:9 (1:4)
13:00 Laos - Malaysia 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group I AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group I
07:00 China - South Korea 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Taiwan - Macao 2:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group J AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group J
07:00 Myanmar - Guam 10:0 (7:0)
09:30 Vietnam - Australia 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group K AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Group K
10:00 Japan - Hong Kong 7:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
15:00 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:1
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 2:0
Andorra > Supercopa 2015 > Final  Andorra >   Supercopa 2015 > Final
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Banfield - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (2:0)
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Temperley 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 River Plate - Lanús 1:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 1:0
14:30 Mika FC - Pyunik FC 1:0
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Elimination Final  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Elimination Final
06:00 West Adelaide Hellas - Bayswater City SC 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Canberra FC 4:1 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 Annabichler Sportverein - USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:30 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Khazar Lankaran 1:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:1 (3:1)
15:30 FK Gomel - Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
13:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 5:1 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
14:00 KSK Heist - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Drina 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
01:00 Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Goiás - Joinville - SC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Sport - PE 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Avaí FC - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Coritiba FC - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
01:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - CR Brasil - AL 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Criciúma - SC - Luverdense - MT 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
00:00 Niagara United - Atomic Selects 2:6
00:30 Toronto Croatia - York Region Shooters 3:1
23:00 Burlington SC - Serbian White Eagles 0:5
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:1)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
08:00 Tianjin Songjiang - Harbin Yiteng 1:0
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Águilas Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Millonarios - Uniautónoma FC 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
18:00 UCR Fútbol Club - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Belén FC 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Liberia 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:2)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Paphos FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC København - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 4:1 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Vestsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 0:4 (0:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 BK Avarta - Holbæk B&I 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
17:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Quito - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aucas - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Chalatenango - Universidad de El Salvador 2:1
02:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 1:0
22:30 Alianza - Dragón 1:1
23:00 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 4:0
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Norwich City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Manchester United 2:3 (1:1)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
12:00 Bradford City - Sheffield United 2:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sunderland AFC U21 - Manchester City U21 3:0 (2:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2015  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2015 >
15:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Víkingur - FC Suðuroy 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:2 (2:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
14:00 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 KTP - SJK Seinäjoki 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2015  Finland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
16:30 PK-35 Vantaa - PS Kemi 5:2 (3:1)
16:30 FC Jazz Pori - Haka Valkeakoski 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 MP Mikkeli - AC Oulu 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Monaco - FC Lorient 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Sapovnela 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Tskhinvali - Dinamo Batumi 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Merani Martvili 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Zugdidi 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Augsburg - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 MSV Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - FC St. Pauli II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Oberlausitz - Berliner AK 07 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig II - VfB Auerbach 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (0:0)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Kray - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Erlenbach 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - VfL 07 Bremen 2:6 (1:2)
10:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Grolland 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Grohn - OSC Bremerhaven 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 TB Uphusen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Teutonia Uelzen 6:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfL Bückeburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - VfL Osnabrück II 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - SC Pfullendorf 4:0 (4:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Altona 93 - SV Lurup 6:0 (6:0)
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - FC Türkiye 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - WTSV Concordia 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Germania Windeck - Euskirchener TSC 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Alfter - SV Breinig 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 VfL Leverkusen - TV Herkenrath 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Germania Schöneiche 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Strausberg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus II 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Inter Leipzig 2:4 (2:2)
13:00 FC Eisenach - BSG Wismut Gera 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Karbach - FK Pirmasens II 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 EGC Wirges - SVN Zweibrücken annull.
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Mehring 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
12:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Stadtlohn 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Westfalia Rhynern 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FC Gütersloh 2000 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Zweckel 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Roland Beckum - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Reher/Puls - TSV Altenholz 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TuS Hartenholm 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuRa Meldorf - Flensburg 08 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - Oldenburger SV 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel 2:5 (2:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:4 (0:2)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:3)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg 4:4 (3:2)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 TeBe Berlin - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV 07 Elversberg 4:0 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Universidad SC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Marquense 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mictlán 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Real España - Motagua 2:2
02:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso 2:1
21:00 Juticalpa - Marathón 2:0
23:00 Olimpia - Platense 0:1
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
17:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍA Akranes 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 4:3 (3:2)
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Persiba Balikpapan dnp
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar dnp
09:30 Persiram Raja Ampat - Persib Bandung dnp
13:00 Bali United - Sriwijaya FC dnp
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Al Shorta - Al Sinaa 1:0
13:30 Zakho FC - Karbalaa FC 1:1
13:30 Al Najaf - Al Hudood 2:0
13:30 Al Minaa - Erbil SC 3:1
13:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
11:30 Chievo Verona - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Carpi FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 5:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:30 Ischia - Martina 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Lecce - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Monopoli - ACR Messina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Benevento Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Pro Settimo 0:2
14:00 SC Caronnese - USD Sestri Levante 0:0
14:00 Derthona FBC - Gozzano 2:2
14:00 USD Fezzanese - USD Castellazzo 2:0
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Calcio Chieri 4:0
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Vado FC 2:1
14:00 US Novese - Acqui Calcio 3:0
14:00 Pinerolo - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:1
14:00 RapalloBogliasco - Sporting Bellinzago 1:0
14:00 SS Argentina Arma - AC Bra 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Folgore Caratese 4:1
14:00 US Fiorenzuola - AC Pro Sesto 0:1
14:00 Grumellese Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:2
14:00 Milano City FC - Seregno 0:2
14:00 SSD Monza 1912 - US Inveruno 2:3
14:00 Olginatese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:4
14:00 US Pergolettese - US Ciserano 1:1
14:00 AC Pontisola - MapelloBonate 1:1
14:00 Sondrio Calcio - USD Caravaggio 1:1
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Abano Calcio - Sacilese Calcio 0:1
14:00 FC Calvi Noale - Union Feltre 3:1
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - Unione Triestina 2:2
14:00 Comunale Fontanafredda - AC Mestre 2:1
14:00 US Levico Terme - AC Belluno 1:1
14:00 ASD Liventina - Giorgione Calcio 0:3
14:00 Luparense San Paolo FC - US Dro 2:2
14:00 Atletico San Paolo Padova - US Dro 2:2
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - UF Monfalcone 1:0
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Este 1:1
14:30 Venezia Football Club SSD - Virtus Verona 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:00 Virtus Castelfranco - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
14:00 Clodiense SSD - Correggese 1:1
14:00 Imolese Calcio - Delta Rovigo 1:2
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - AC Bellaria Igea 1:0
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - ASD Villafranca 0:0
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Altovicentino 2:0
14:00 APD Ribelle - Fortis Juventus 3:2
14:00 Romagna Centro - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:5
19:30 San Marino Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:00 Colligiana Calcio - Foligno Calcio 2:1
14:00 US Gavorrano - AC Sangiovannese 4:1
14:00 Jolly Montemurlo - Viareggio 2:1
14:00 US Pianese - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:0
14:00 FC Ponsacco - AS Gubbio 3:2
14:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - US Poggibonsi 0:4
14:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - SSD Massese 0:1
14:00 Voluntas Spoleto - AC Città di Castello 2:1
16:00 Gualdo Casacastalda - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Giulianova Calcio 5:0
14:00 Amiternina - Vis Pesaro 0:2
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 1:1
14:00 Folgore Veregra ASD - Matelica 1:0
14:00 Isernia - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0
14:00 Jesina Calcio - Campobasso 0:3
14:00 US Recanatese - SSD Monticelli 0:0
14:00 SN Notaresco - Fermana FC 1:2
14:00 Sambenedettese - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:00 Albalonga - Ostia Mare 0:1
14:00 Arzachena - San Cesareo 2:1
14:00 Astrea - US Grosseto FC 1:2
14:00 Cynthia - Castiadas Calcio 1:0
14:00 Lanusei Calcio - ASD Trastevere 1:0
14:00 Muravera - SEF Torres 1903 1:0
14:00 Olbia - Virtus Flaminia 3:0
14:00 FC Rieti - Nuorese Calcio 0:1
14:00 Viterbese - Budoni 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Aprilia - FC Turris 0:1
14:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - Bisceglie 1:2
14:00 FC Francavilla - Manfredonia 5:1
14:00 Progreditur Marcianise - AZ Picerno 2:0
14:00 Pomigliano - Fondi 2:2
14:00 Potenza - Torrecuso 1:5
14:00 San Severo - Gallipoli 3:0
15:00 ACD Nardò - Isola Liri 2:1
15:30 Taranto FC - Virtus Francavilla 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:00 Agropoli - Cavese 0:0
14:00 Due Torri - Aversa Normanna 2:0
14:00 Gelbison - Sarnese 2:0
14:00 Gragnano - Marsala 0:0
14:00 A.S.D. Frattese - US Siracusa 3:2
14:00 Noto - Roccella 0:0
14:00 Reggina 1914 - Leonfortese 0:1
14:00 Città di Scordia - Rende 0:0
14:00 USD Palmese - Vigor Lamezia 6:2
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
16:30 Modena FC - Trapani Calcio 1:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Humble Lions 0:1
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Portmore United 1:2
22:00 Rivoli United - UWI Pelicans 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Gifu - Oita Trinita 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba 3:1 (0:1)
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
15:00 FK Klaipėdos Granitas - Spyris Kaunas 2:2 (0:2)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - RFCU Luxemburg 2:4
15:00 CS Grevenmacher - F91 Dudelange 0:1
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 2:3
15:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 3:1 (0:1)
02:06 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 0:3 (0:0)
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Chiapas FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético San Luis - Murciélagos FC 5:1
02:00 FC Juárez - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
11:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:2)
15:45 Vitesse - De Graafschap 3:0 (2:0)
15:45 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
13:30 Achilles'29 - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
13:00 USV Hercules - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sneek Wit Zwart - HSC'21 0:7 (0:3)
13:00 TEC VV - Koninklijke HFC 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - Magreb '90 1:3 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
16:00 Giwa FC - Sharks FC 1:0
16:00 Dolphins FC - Taraba FC 3:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Bayelsa United 2:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Akwa United 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars 1:2
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Warri Wolves 2:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars 1:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Turnovo - Metalurg Skopje 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
14:30 Aalesunds FK - Odds BK 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mjøndalen IF - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Follo FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Bærum SK 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Strømmen IF - FK Jerv 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - Bryne FK 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hønefoss BK - Levanger FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Lyn Oslo 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Mjølner - Harstad IL 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ullern IF - Grorud IL 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Senja 4:1 (4:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Alta IF - Drammen FK 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Moss FK - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 3:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (2:1)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 General Díaz - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
17:15 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 5:0 (2:0)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Cienciano 2:1 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
11:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Dolcan Ząbki 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Boavista 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 União da Madeira - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC Porto - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
11:15 Atlético CP - FC Porto B 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 SC Olhanense - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oriental - CD Aves 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting CP B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Farense 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:30 Mordovia Saransk - CSKA Moskva 4:6 (3:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
10:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Volgar Astrakhan 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Arsenal Tula - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Kamaz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 0:2
14:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 2:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2015/2016  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:35 Al Hilal - Al Ra’ed 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
14:15 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC 6:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
19:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:45 NK Domžale - FC Koper 1:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2015  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 >
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daejeon Citizen 3:1 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 2:3 (2:3)
17:15 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 4:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Zaragoza - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Almería - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gimnàstic - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:1)
18:15 Córdoba CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Tudelano 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - CP Cacereño 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Arandina CF 6:1 (1:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Getafe CF B - Club Portugalete 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 CD Mensajero - Real Sociedad B 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Real Unión - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Talavera CF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 UD Socuéllamos - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Atlético Baleares 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 CD Llosetense - CD Eldense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 3:2 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
10:30 Real Murcia - UD Melilla 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - CD San Roque 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Granada CF B - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Real Jaén - FC Jumilla 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Cartagena - UD Almería B 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Algeciras CF - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
15:00 Al-Hilal Kadougli - Alamal Atbara 3:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Malmö FF 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Gefle IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall 5:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
13:00 Assyriska - Syrianska FC 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Motala AIF 2:1
14:00 IFK Luleå - BK Forward 1:0
15:00 Umeå FC - Södertälje FK 1:1
16:00 Huddinge IF - IK Brage 3:1
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Västerås SK 0:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Husqvarna FF 2:1
15:00 FC Höllvikens - Landskrona BoIS 3:2
16:00 Norrby IF - Kristianstad FC 6:0
Switzerland > Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Round
13:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 FC Münsingen - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Bulle - SV Muttenz 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Martigny Sports - FC Le Mont 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Chiasso - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Chiangrai United 3:1
12:00 Sisaket FC - TOT FC 1:0
13:00 Port FC - Chonburi FC 3:1
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Army United FC 3:3
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 4:0 (4:0)
15:30 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Espérance Zarzis - AS Marsa 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 JS Kairouan - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Stade Gabésien - EGS Gafsa 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
14:30 Erciyesspor - Karabükspor 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Elazığspor 1:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:30 Plaza Colonia - River Plate 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Rentistas - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Nacional - Cerro 4:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 New York City FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (0:0)
00:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers - New York RB 0:2 (0:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - Carolina RailHawks 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Ottawa Fury 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - San Antonio Scorpions 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - New York Cosmos 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
20:30 Tucanes FC - Deportivo Petare 1:1
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 2:0
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC 2:1
22:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC 2:1
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1
22:30 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 1:2
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
11:00 Đồng Tháp - Bình Dương FC 2:4 (1:3)
11:00 QNK Quảng Nam - Cần Thơ 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Đồng Nai FC 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hà Nội T&T 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Port Talbot Town - Newtown AFC 1:1 (0:0)