. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2015 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2015 > October
14:00 Zimbabwe - Lesotho 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ghana - Ivory Coast 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cameroon - Congo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chad - Gabon 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mali - Mauritania 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2016 > Final Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2016 > Final Round
13:00 Zimbabwe - Cameroon 1:0
16:00 Equatorial Guinea - South Africa 0:1
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Group A FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Group A
00:00 Chile - Croatia 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Group C FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Group C
20:00 Australia - Germany 1:4 (0:3)
23:00 Mexico - Argentina 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Group D FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Group D
20:00 Belgium - Mali 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Honduras - Ecuador 1:3 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:1
11:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany 2:4
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 0:1
17:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:30 Estudiantes - Quilmes 4:1 (0:1)
00:45 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
20:10 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:0)
20:10 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Tigre - Banfield 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 River Plate - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 3:0
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 0:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2015/2016  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2015/2016 >
04:00 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 2:1 (2:1)
07:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 0:6 (0:4)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
14:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SKN St. Pölten (A) 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Horn - SC Sollenau 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 3:0 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - AZAL PFK Baku 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk 1:4 (0:3)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
13:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
14:00 KAS Eupen - RFC Seraing 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 San José - Bolívar 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí 5:0 (2:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
01:00 Joinville - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ponte Preta - Coritiba - PR 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Santos FC - Goiás - GO 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro 4:1 (3:0)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
01:00 Paysandu - PA - Macaé Esporte - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Luverdense - MT - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
14:15 PFC Montana - PFC Litex Lovech annull.
18:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semi-finals
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Waterloo 2:3
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 4:1 (2:1)
21:30 Colo-Colo - San Marcos 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (2:0)
12:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
08:00 Tianjin Songjiang - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Harbin Yiteng - Beijing BG 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Yanbian FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 4:2 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Millonarios - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional 0:4 (0:4)
20:00 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Uniautónoma FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
03:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Club Sport Uruguay 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia 5:0 (3:0)
22:30 Santos de Guápiles - UCR Fútbol Club 2:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 RNK Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
16:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:0 dec.
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Karviná 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice 3:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superligaen 2015/2016 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viborg FF - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC København - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
13:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - Skive IK 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Roskilde 3:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2015/2016 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2015/2016 >
14:00 Nykøbing FC - BK Marienlyst 3:3 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 Thisted FC - Odder IGF 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
17:30 El Nacional - Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Barcelona - LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Universidad de El Salvador 4:0
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 6:2 (3:2)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:15 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:2 (3:1)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sunderland AFC U21 - Liverpool FC U21 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 4:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
12:00 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Vaasan PS - KTP 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FF Jaro - FC Lahti 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 4:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 1:4 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2015/2016  France >  Women Division 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 La Roche ESOF - Nîmes Métropole Gard 3:1
13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 1:1
13:30 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Lyon 0:4
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - VGA Saint-Maur 7:0
14:00 Rodez AF - ASJ Soyaux 2:3
14:00 Juvisy FCF - Montpellier HSC 1:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Dila Gori - Guria Lanchkhuti 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Tskhinvali - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:2 (1:0)
12:30 VfL Bochum - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Meppen - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Schönberg 95 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 4:3 (2:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - 1. SC Feucht 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Brinkumer SV - VfL 07 Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bremer SV - SV Grohn 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
13:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Osnabrück II 2:4 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Lingen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen II - FC 08 Villingen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 SSV Reutlingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - BSV Buxtehude 5:4 (2:4)
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Germania Windeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfL Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 TV Herkenrath - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Alfter 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SC Düsseldorf-West 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:5 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Union Fürstenwalde 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 SSV Markranstädt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus II - VFC Plauen 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Eisenach - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Karbach - EGC Wirges 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SC Hauenstein 2:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:7 (0:5)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - TSV Marl-Hüls 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Zweckel 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Roland Beckum - SuS Neuenkir­chen 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - TuS Hartenholm 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Reher/Puls - SV Eichede 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Eutin 08 0:5 (0:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Lübars - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:5 (1:0)
13:00 Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - BW Hohen Neuendorf 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Sindelfingen 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 TSV Crailsheim - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - ETSV Würzburg 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV 67 Weinberg 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
15:30 Britannia FC - Lynx FC 0:1
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Veria FC - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki 3:3 (2:1)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Panegialios FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Universidad SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 4:1 (3:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 1:2
22:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 1:0
22:00 Juticalpa - Vida 0:3
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
10:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 0:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar dnp
13:00 Persela Lamongan - Persiba Balikpapan dnp
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
11:30 Bologna FC - US Palermo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Carpi FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Inter - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
16:30 Latina Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - FC Südtirol 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Bassano Virtus - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mantova FC - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Renate - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Cuneo 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 AS Cittadella - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Cremonese - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 AC Pavia - Pro Piacenza 3:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Pisa 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Savona FBC - Santarcangelo 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 SS Maceratese - Teramo Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Acqui Calcio - Calcio Chieri 2:1
14:00 SC Caronnese - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1
14:00 USD Castellazzo - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
14:00 Gozzano - USD Fezzanese 5:0
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - US Novese 0:2
14:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - RapalloBogliasco 2:1
14:00 Pinerolo - Derthona FBC 1:0
14:00 Pro Settimo - Sporting Bellinzago 1:1
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - AC Bra 2:0
14:00 Vado FC - SS Argentina Arma 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 USD Caravaggio - Grumellese Calcio 2:2
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Olginatese 1:2
14:00 US Ciserano - AC Pontisola 1:1
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
14:00 US Inveruno - AC Pro Sesto 2:3
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Seregno 1:1
14:00 SSD Monza 1912 - Varesina Calcio 2:2
14:00 US Pergolettese - Sondrio Calcio 0:0
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Milano City FC 4:1
14:00 Virtus Bergamo - MapelloBonate 2:5
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Abano Calcio - ASD Liventina 1:2
14:00 US Dro - Comunale Fontanafredda 1:0
14:00 Union Feltre - Calcio Montebelluna 3:0
14:00 Giorgione Calcio - AC Belluno 1:0
14:00 Atletico San Paolo Padova - ASD Campodarsego 1:3
14:00 Luparense San Paolo FC - ASD Campodarsego 1:3
14:00 Sacilese Calcio - AC Mestre 1:3
14:00 US Triestina - AC Este 0:0
14:00 UF Monfalcone - Polisportiva Tamai 0:2
14:00 Venezia Football Club SSD - FC Calvi Noale 3:0
14:00 Virtus Verona - US Levico Terme 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:00 Altovicentino - Romagna Centro 2:1
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Castelfranco 1:1
14:00 AC Bellaria Igea - San Marino Calcio 1:3
14:00 Clodiense SSD - APD Ribelle 2:3
14:00 Correggese - Delta Rovigo 0:1
14:00 Fortis Juventus - FC Legnago Salus 0:0
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Forlì FC 0:0
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:2
14:00 ASD Villafranca - Imolese Calcio 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Gavorrano - AC Città di Castello 5:2
14:00 Gualdo Casacastalda - AS Gubbio 1:1
14:00 SSD Massese - US Poggibonsi 2:3
14:00 US Pianese - Foligno Calcio 2:4
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Jolly Montemurlo 2:0
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Viareggio 1:2
14:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:00 Voluntas Spoleto - Colligiana Calcio 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Folgore Veregra ASD 1:1
14:00 Amiternina - Isernia 2:2
14:00 Avezzano Calcio - Campobasso 3:1
14:00 Chieti Calcio - SSD Monticelli 3:2
14:00 Fermana FC - GSD Castelfidardo 1:1
14:00 Jesina Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0
14:00 US Recanatese - Giulianova Calcio 1:0
14:00 SN Notaresco - Vis Pesaro 3:1
14:00 Sambenedettese - Matelica 1:4
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
13:00 Muravera - US Grosseto FC 1:3
14:00 Albalonga - SEF Torres 1903 1:1
14:00 Arzachena - Nuorese Calcio 2:1
14:00 Astrea - FC Rieti 0:1
14:00 Budoni - San Cesareo 1:0
14:00 Cynthia - ASD Trastevere 2:0
14:00 Olbia - Lanusei Calcio 1:3
14:00 Ostia Mare - Castiadas Calcio 2:0
14:00 Viterbese - Virtus Flaminia 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
14:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - Isola Liri 1:1
14:00 Fondi - AZ Picerno 3:2
14:00 FC Francavilla - Torrecuso 2:1
14:00 Progreditur Marcianise - FC Turris 0:0
14:00 ASDC Pomigliano - Virtus Francavilla 1:2
14:00 Potenza - FC Aprilia 2:1
14:00 Taranto FC - San Severo 2:1
14:30 ACD Nardò - Gallipoli 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:00 Cavese - Aversa Normanna 1:0
14:00 Gragnano - Città di Scordia 2:2
14:00 Leonfortese - Sarnese 0:0
14:00 Marsala - Noto 1:0
14:00 A.S.D. Frattese - USD Palmese 2:1
14:00 Rende - Gelbison 2:0
14:00 US Siracusa - Reggina 1914 3:2
14:00 Vibonese Calcio - Agropoli 2:1
14:00 Vigor Lamezia - Due Torri 0:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
10:00 Chievo Verona - AC Milan 3:2 (2:2)
10:00 Calcio Como - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Boys' Town 2:1
21:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 0:0
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC 1:0
22:00 Rivoli United - Reno FC 3:1
22:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 2:2
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 3:0 (0:0)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC 4:2 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 2:2 (0:2)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC 3:2 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2015  Latvia >   Virsliga 2015 >
12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
15:00 FK Sūduva - Utenis Utena 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras 3:1 (2:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg 4:2
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Rumelange 1:0
15:00 CS Grevenmacher - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf 3:1
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71 2:0
15:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport 4:3
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 3:1 (3:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (0:1)
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Chiapas FC - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 4:2 (3:1)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
01:00 Club Celaya - Atlante 2:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Saxan - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
11:30 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:5 (0:5)
13:30 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 1:1 (1:1)
15:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1:5 (1:3)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 MVV - FC Volendam 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Achilles'29 - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
13:00 USV Hercules - De Treffers 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - FC Lienden 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sneek Wit Zwart - HBS-Craeyenhout 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TEC VV - WKE Emmen annull.
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Magreb '90 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - EVV 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - Koninklijke HFC 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - VV UNA 2:0 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
13:30 Mladost Carev Dvor - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Sileks Kratovo - Metalurg Skopje 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Renova - FK Turnovo 5:2 (4:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
14:30 Molde FK - Mjøndalen IF 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Tromsø IL - Viking FK 3:1 (1:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
14:00 FK Jerv - Nest-Sotra 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Ranheim IL 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hønefoss BK - Sogndal IL 2:5 (1:2)
17:00 Bryne FK - Follo FK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - IL Hødd 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK 2:3 (1:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2015  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2015 >
14:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - Arna-Bjørnar 4:1 (3:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
21:30 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:2)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
17:15 Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Wisła Kraków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 3:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
11:45 Chrobry Głogów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Atlético CP 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça 2015/2016 > 3. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2015/2016 > 3. Round
14:00 SC Coimbrões - AD Fafe 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 CD Cova Piedade - AC Alcanenense 4:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Pampilhosa - Portimonense SC 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 CA Valdevez - Caldas SC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Gondomar SC - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Amarante FC - GD Bragança 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) pso
15:00 SC Farense - Rio Tinto 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Malveira - SC Praiense 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angrense - GD Torre de Moncorvo 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 AD Sanjoanense - Académica de Coimbra 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes - Benfica Castelo Branco 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
15:00 União FC - Rio Ave FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sertanense FC - União da Madeira 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 LFC Lourosa - CS Marítimo 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Paços de Ferreira 1:7 (0:5)
15:00 GS Loures - Boavista 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
15:00 Mosteirense - CD Nacional 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 CD Operário - SC Salgueiros 1:0
19:15 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Al Gharafa - El Jaish SC 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Lekhwiya SC - Al Arabi 2:3 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:30 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Terek Grozny 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 2:0
14:00 AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
14:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita 0:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2015/2016  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
18:30 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 4:2 (3:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:15 Dundee United - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jagodina - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 3:2 (2:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Skalica 3:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:45 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2015 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 Championship >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2015 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 Relegation >
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2015 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 Championship >
08:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Goyang Hi FC 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 1:4 (0:4)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Getafe CF - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
11:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 CD Lugo - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UE Llagostera - Real Valladolid 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 3:2 (2:1)
18:15 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
11:00 CP Cacereño - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Arandina CF 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 UD Somozas - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Lealtad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - SD Compostela 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Ferrol 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Astorga 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Izarra - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - La Roda CF 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Getafe CF B - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Mensajero - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
11:15 CD Guadalajara - CF Talavera 0:1 (0:0)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 SD Gernika - Club Portugalete 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sestao River - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Huracán CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Llosetense - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Reus Deportiu 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Betis B - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 UD Melilla - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 2:1 (0:1)
16:45 CF Villanovense - UD Almería B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Real Jaén 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:00 UD Collerense - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2
10:30 Real Sociedad - Oiartzun 3:0
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Atlético Madrid 0:1
11:00 Transportes Alcaine - Valencia CF 0:2
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 1:2
11:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Oviedo Moderno CF 4:0
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
15:00 Fundación Albacete - Levante UD 1:6
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
16:00 Hilal Al Fasher - Merikh Kosti 1:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 Falkenbergs FF - Åtvidabergs FF 6:0 (3:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Utsiktens BK 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Assyriska FF - Mjällby AIF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 Degerfors IF - Ljungskile SK 0:3 (0:3)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
13:00 IFK Luleå - IK Brage 0:0
13:00 Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK 1:1
14:00 Piteå IF - Södertälje FK 0:0
15:00 Huddinge IF - Umeå FC 3:2
15:00 Västerås SK - Akropolis IF 1:1
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Dalkurd FF 0:2
16:00 Motala AIF - BK Forward 2:4
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
13:30 Hammarby IF - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eskilstuna United - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kristianstads DFF - AIK Solna 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Umeå IK FF - Mallbackens IF 2:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
12:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Buriram United - TOT FC 5:0
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Osotspa Samut Prakan 2:0
13:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 4:1
14:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Ratchaburi FC 4:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 1461 Trabzon - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Adanaspor - Altınordu FK 2:4 (1:1)
16:30 Göztepe - Erciyesspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Pazarspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Orduspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Pendikspor - Fethiyespor 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
12:30 Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Tokatspor - Inegölspor 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kartalspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Bucaspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 FK Oleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:30 River Plate - Danubio 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Racing - Liverpool 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Peñarol - Rentistas 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
00:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 D.C. United - Chicago Fire 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 4:1 (4:0)
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Carolina RailHawks 4:0 (2:0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (1:0)
00:30 Jacksonville Armada - FC Edmonton 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - San Antonio Scorpions 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
00:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Ureña Sport Club - Tucanes FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Carabobo FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)