. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week
17:15 Hamburger SV - AFC Ajax 1:3
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2016 > January FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2016 > January
09:00 Moldova - Kazakhstan 0:1
11:15 Japan - Belarus 3:1
13:30 Russia - Finland 3:3
CONMEBOL > Copa America Qualifiers 2016 > Play-offs CONMEBOL >    Copa America Qualifiers 2016 > Play-offs
01:30 Panama - Cuba 4:0 (2:0)
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
06:15 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
10:40 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:1)
Australia > National Youth League 2015/2016  Australia >   National Youth League 2015/2016 >
05:00 FFA COE - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 2:5 (2:2)
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 5:2 (2:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Women W-League 2015/2016 >
03:15 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - AO Agia Napa 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 3:2 (2:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2015/2016  Egypt >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:30 PetroJet FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Aswan - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 ENPPI - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Chesterfield FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Southend United 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Chester FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Grimsby Town 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers 3:4 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 1:3 (1:1)
England > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 3. Round  England >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 3. Round
12:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Derby County 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Sunderland AFC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bury FC - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stoke City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Rotherham United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hull City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
England > Football League Trophy 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  England >   Football League Trophy 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
15:00 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - GFC Ajaccio 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Reims - Toulouse FC 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 2:2 (2:2)
France > Ligue 2 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Red Star FC - RC Lens 1:2 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:00 Angels FC - Britannia FC 0:3
18:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Panserraikos - AE Larisa 0:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 1:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
06:30 Southern District - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 6:3
09:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:0
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
11:00 Mohun Bagan - Aizawl FC 3:1
13:35 Salgaocar FC - Bengaluru FC 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Acre FC 3:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Carpi FC - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 AS Roma - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - FC Südtirol 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Lupa Roma 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Savona FBC - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Santarcangelo - SS Maceratese 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tuttocuoio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 US Arezzo - AC Rimini 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Ischia - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Melfi - US Catanzaro 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Benevento Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 ACR Messina - Martina 3:0 (2:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:20 Khaitan SC - Al Jahra SC 2:1 (0:1)
15:45 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 1:4 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hibernians FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Balzan FC - Mosta FC 4:1 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:30 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 (1:2)
03:30 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CF América - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC 1:1
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos UAT 0:1
03:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Deportivo Tepic 0:6
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - WaiBOP United 3:4 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2015/2016 > 5. Round  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2015/2016 > 5. Round
13:30 Banbridge Town - Carrick Rangers 0:2
13:30 Crumlin Star - Oxford United Stars 3:2
13:30 Sport & Leisure Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:2 aet
13:30 HW Welders - Glenavon FC 1:4
13:30 Loughgall FC - Larne FC 5:2
13:30 Lurgan Celtic - Bangor FC 2:1
13:30 Tobermore United - PSNI FC 0:2
15:00 Armagh City FC - Portstewart FC 4:1 pso
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Immaculata FC 2:0
15:00 Coleraine FC - Ballinamallard United FC 4:2 pso
15:00 Crusaders FC - Rathfriland Rangers 3:0
15:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 aet
15:00 Portadown FC - Wakehurst FC 6:1
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 4:3
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - FC Arouca 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sporting Braga B - GD Chaves 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Oriental - UD Oliveirense 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - SC Olhanense 2:3 (1:3)
20:30 Portimonense SC - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Elgin City 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - East Stirlingshire FC 3:2 (0:2)
Scotland > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 4. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 4. Round
13:30 Linlithgow RFC - Forfar Athletic 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Cove Rangers 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Airdrieonians - Dundee United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Hamilton Academical 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 2:2 (1:2)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Tuks FC - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 5:0 (2:0)
21:05 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - CD Lugo 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 CD Numancia - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 Coruxo FC - Atlético Astorga 3:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta 1:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
18:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
Atlético Baleares - Huracán CF 1:0 dec.
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Transportes Alcaine - Real Sociedad 1:2
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group D  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group D
14:00 Bucaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group E  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group E
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Galatasaray - Karşıyaka SK 3:1 (3:1)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group F  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group F
10:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Trabzonspor - Adanaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group G  Turkey >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Group G
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kayserispor 2:5 (1:2)
12:00 Inegölspor - Torku Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
12:55 Al Fujairah - Al Ahli Dubai 0:2 (0:0)
15:45 Baniyas SC - Al Sha'ab 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bala Town - Haverfordwest County 3:2 (0:1)