1. Round
03/08/2018 16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
04/08/2018 16:30 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
05/08/2018 19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round
11/08/2018 16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:0)
12/08/2018 18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (2:0)
3. Round
15/08/2018 16:30 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
4. Round
18/08/2018 16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
19/08/2018 18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
25/08/2018 16:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
6. Round
01/09/2018 15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:1)
02/09/2018 16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
15/09/2018 14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (1:0)
8. Round
19/09/2018 14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Titograd - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
22/09/2018 14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:2 (0:2)
23/09/2018 14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
10. Round
29/09/2018 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round
06/10/2018 13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:1)
12. Round
20/10/2018 12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:1 (1:1)
13. Round
27/10/2018 12:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
03/11/2018 12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
10/11/2018 12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round
24/11/2018 12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 OFK Titograd - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 0:4 (0:1)
17. Round
01/12/2018 12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:2)
18. Round
05/12/2018 12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round
08/12/2018 12:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
09/12/2018 12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
19/02/2019 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
26/02/2019 11:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
22. Round
02/03/2019 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
23. Round
08/03/2019 11:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
09/03/2019 13:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round
13/03/2019 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
17/03/2019 14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:2 (2:0)
26. Round
30/03/2019 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Titograd - FK Lovćen 3:2 (1:2)
27. Round
03/04/2019 14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:4 (0:3)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (1:2)
28. Round
06/04/2019 14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 2:2 (2:2)
07/04/2019 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
29. Round
13/04/2019 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:1)
30. Round
20/04/2019 15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (1:0)
21/04/2019 15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
31. Round
27/04/2019 15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:5 (1:2)
32. Round
04/05/2019 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2 (0:2)
33. Round
11/05/2019 16:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
34. Round
15/05/2019 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 5:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Mornar Bar 6:1 (4:0)
35. Round
19/05/2019 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (0:1)
36. Round
25/05/2019 16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 5:1 (4:0)
16:30 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)