1. Round
07/08/2009 16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mogren Budva 2:4
08/08/2009 16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
16:30 FK Berane - FK Sutjeska 2:1
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK KOM Podgorica 0:3
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 2:1
09/08/2009 16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:1
2. Round
14/08/2009 16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 4:2
15/08/2009 16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 1:3
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 4:2
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Berane 2:1
3. Round
21/08/2009 16:00 FK Berane - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
22/08/2009 16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 1:0
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 2:0
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 0:3
4. Round
28/08/2009 19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
29/08/2009 16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 0:2
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 0:0
16:00 FK Berane - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
5. Round
10/09/2009 15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Berane 0:2
11/09/2009 15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
12/09/2009 15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:0
15:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1
6. Round
19/09/2009 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 2:1
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 2:1
15:00 FK Berane - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
7. Round
26/09/2009 14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:2
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Berane 2:1
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 4:0
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:2
8. Round
30/09/2009 14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
14:30 FK Berane - FK Zeta 1:2
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 0:1
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:3
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 3:2
9. Round
03/10/2009 14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Berane 4:0
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0
04/10/2009 13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4
10. Round
17/10/2009 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:0
14:00 FK Berane - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 4:0
18/10/2009 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
11. Round
24/10/2009 13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 4:0
13:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Berane 1:2
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
12. Round
31/10/2009 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Berane 1:0
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:4
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 0:2
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:1
01/11/2009 13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2
13. Round
07/11/2009 12:45 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
12:45 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
12:45 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:3
12:45 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 3:1
12:45 FK Berane - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
08/11/2009 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:4
14. Round
21/11/2009 12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Berane 2:1
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 1:2
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2
12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0
12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 0:0
15. Round
28/11/2009 12:00 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:0
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Berane 1:0
29/11/2009 12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
12:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:0
16. Round
05/12/2009 12:00 FK Berane - FK Mornar Bar 1:2
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:3
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:1
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1
12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 0:2
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0
17. Round
12/12/2009 12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
12:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 1:1
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Berane 5:0
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
13/12/2009 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 3:0
18. Round
27/02/2010 12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 0:2
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
12:00 FK Berane - FK Lovćen 1:2
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 0:2
28/02/2010 12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 4:0
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0
19. Round
06/03/2010 12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Berane 1:0
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
07/03/2010 12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:0
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:3
20. Round
13/03/2010 12:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 1:1
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:4
12:30 FK Berane - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica 2:1
12:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:0
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:1
21. Round
17/03/2010 12:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:1
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:3
12:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Berane 2:3
12:30 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
12:30 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
12:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0
22. Round
20/03/2010 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 3:1
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:2
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
13:00 FK Berane - OFK Petrovac 1:1
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0
23. Round
27/03/2010 13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 4:0
13:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Berane 2:0
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 3:2
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
24. Round
31/03/2010 13:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2
13:30 FK Berane - FK Lovćen 1:0
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
25. Round
03/04/2010 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1
15:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 0:0
15:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:0
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Berane 5:0
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0
04/04/2010 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:2
26. Round
10/04/2010 14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:1
14:00 FK Berane - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 1:0
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 3:1
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 3:1
27. Round
17/04/2010 14:30 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:3
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 3:1
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:3
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Berane 0:0
18/04/2010 13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2
28. Round
24/04/2010 14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Berane 0:0
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 2:1
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 4:0
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 1:0
29. Round
01/05/2010 16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK KOM Podgorica 2:1
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:0
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:2
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 3:0
16:00 FK Berane - OFK Petrovac 0:1
30. Round
08/05/2010 16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:2
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Berane 2:1
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 1:0
09/05/2010 15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 2:0
31. Round
15/05/2010 15:30 FK Lovćen - FK KOM Podgorica 2:1
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mogren Budva 3:5
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 2:1
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
15:30 FK Berane - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 3:1
32. Round
22/05/2010 16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 1:1
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 2:2
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Berane 2:0
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
33. Round
29/05/2010 16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 11:0
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 0:1
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
16:30 FK Berane - FK Zeta 0:1
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1