1. Round
14/08/2010 16:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
16:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:1
16:30 OFK Bar - FK Mogren Budva 2:4
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
15/08/2010 16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:1
2. Round
21/08/2010 16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 5:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Bar 0:3
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:1
3. Round
25/08/2010 16:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
16:00 OFK Bar - FK Lovćen 2:5
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:0
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 4:0
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:1
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:1
4. Round
28/08/2010 16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
16:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Bar 3:1
29/08/2010 16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
5. Round
11/09/2010 16:00 OFK Bar - Mladost Podgorica 1:2
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:1
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 4:3
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 4:0
12/09/2010 16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
6. Round
18/09/2010 15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 0:0
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0
15:30 OFK Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
7. Round
25/09/2010 15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Bar 0:0
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:0
15:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:0
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 0:5
8. Round
29/09/2010 14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 2:2
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 1:1
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:2
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
14:30 OFK Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
9. Round
02/10/2010 14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Bar 3:0
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 3:1
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 2:1
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 3:1
10. Round
16/10/2010 14:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
14:00 OFK Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
11. Round
23/10/2010 13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 3:3
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 1:0
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 4:1
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0
12. Round
30/10/2010 13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:1
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Bar 3:1
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
31/10/2010 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
13. Round
06/11/2010 12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 0:1
12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:0
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 2:1
12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
12:30 OFK Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:1
12:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:2
14. Round
13/11/2010 12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 5:1
12:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Bar 0:1
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
12:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
12:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
14/11/2010 12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
15. Round
20/11/2010 12:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:0
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 1:0
12:00 OFK Bar - FK Sutjeska 2:0
16. Round
27/11/2010 12:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Bar 1:0
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
17. Round
04/12/2010 12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:2
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 2:0
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 3:0
05/12/2010 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
08/12/2010 12:00 FK Mornar Bar - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
12/12/2010 12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Bar 1:1
18. Round
26/02/2011 13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
13:00 OFK Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 2:0
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
27/02/2011 12:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
19. Round
05/03/2011 13:00 FK Mogren Budva - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:2
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:0
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:0
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Bar 1:0
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
20. Round
09/03/2011 11:30 OFK Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:1
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 2:2
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
21. Round
12/03/2011 13:30 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 0:0
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 2:1
13:30 FK Zeta - OFK Bar 2:0
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
22. Round
16/03/2011 14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 0:0
14:00 OFK Bar - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 1:4
14:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 0:0
23. Round
19/03/2011 14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 0:1
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:1
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:2
14:00 OFK Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 3:1
24. Round
02/04/2011 14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 3:1
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Bar 1:2
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:3
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
03/04/2011 13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:1
25. Round
09/04/2011 14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 0:1
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 3:0
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
14:30 OFK Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1
26. Round
16/04/2011 15:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 1:1
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 0:2
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
15:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
17/04/2011 15:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
27. Round
23/04/2011 15:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 3:0
15:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 5:0
15:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Bar 1:0
28. Round
30/04/2011 15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:1
15:30 OFK Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
15:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:0
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 2:0
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:2
29. Round
04/05/2011 15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 1:1
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0
15:30 OFK Petrovac - OFK Bar 0:0
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 1:0
30. Round
07/05/2011 16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
16:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 3:2
16:00 OFK Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:0
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 2:0
19:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
31. Round
14/05/2011 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:2
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Bar 3:1
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 2:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
32. Round
21/05/2011 16:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:0
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2
16:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 2:2
16:30 OFK Bar - FK Zeta 3:3
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
33. Round
28/05/2011 16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 3:0
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Bar 2:2
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:1
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:2