. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > October
00:30 USA - Colombia 2:4 (0:1)
02:30 Mexico - Costa Rica 3:2 (1:2)
11:35 Japan - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 South Korea - Uruguay 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Cambodia - Timor-Leste 2:2 (1:2)
12:30 Tajikistan - Palestine 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
13:00 Singapore - Mongolia 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Sri Lanka - Malaysia 1:4 (1:0)
16:30 Qatar - Ecuador 4:3 (2:0)
19:00 Saudi Arabia - Brazil 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
10:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 9:1 (5:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - NK Bravo 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Horn - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 LASK - SKU Amstetten 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 MSV Börde - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:15 (2:8)
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - NK Triglav 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Reims - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sturm Graz - NK Celje 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Pottenstein - Austria Wien 0:13 (0:5)
17:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 FC Eddersheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:4)
17:30 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Wiener Sport-Club - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Dynamo Dresden 1:5 (1:3)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2018 > October
19:45 France - Turkey 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2018 > October
16:30 Germany - Netherlands 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2018 > October
11:00 Latvia - Greece 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bulgaria - Cyprus 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Romania - Sweden 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Czech Republic - Montenegro 6:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2018 > October
18:45 France - Scotland 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2018 > October
19:00 England - USA 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Russia - Brazil 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2018 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2018 > October
16:00 Germany - Belgium 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 2
19:45 Belgium - Switzerland 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 4
19:45 Croatia - England 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 3
19:45 Austria - Northern Ireland 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 2
19:45 Estonia - Finland 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Greece - Hungary 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 2
19:45 Belarus - Luxembourg 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Moldova - San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 1
17:00 Croatia - Greece 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 2
19:30 Slovakia - Estonia 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 3
16:30 Finland - Georgia 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Denmark - Poland 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Faroe Islands - Lithuania 2:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4
17:00 Ukraine - Scotland 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Latvia - Netherlands 0:3 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 5 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 5
19:00 Germany - Norway 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 6
16:00 Malta - Hungary 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7
17:00 Serbia - Austria 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Russia - North Macedonia 5:1 (3:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 8 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 8
17:00 Romania - Wales 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 9 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 9
15:00 Montenegro - Luxembourg 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Slovenia - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 9
10:00 Northern Ireland - Greece 1:3
13:00 Switzerland - Kazakhstan 5:0
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group B
15:30 Cameroon - Malawi 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group C CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group C
16:00 Gabon - South Sudan 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mali - Burundi 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group D
17:00 Togo - Gambia 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Algeria - Benin 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group H
17:30 Guinea - Rwanda 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ivory Coast - Central Afr. Republic 4:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group I
16:00 Angola - Mauritania 4:1 (2:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group J
18:00 Egypt - Eswatini 4:1 (4:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group L
18:00 Cape Verde - Tanzania 3:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:30 French Guyana - St. Vincent/Grenadines 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Virgin Islands - Curaçao 0:5 (0:2)
23:00 Bahamas - Antigua & Barbuda 0:6 (0:4)
23:30 Bermuda - Sint Maarten 12:0 (7:0)
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Group B CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Group B
02:00 Costa Rica - Canada 1:3
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
01:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 2:0
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:45 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vöcklamarkt 4:4 (1:4)
17:45 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels 4:0 (0:0)
17:45 SC Kalsdorf - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:1 (0:1)
17:45 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - WSC Hertha 4:4 (2:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
17:45 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 SV Schwechat - FC Mauerwerk 0:3 (0:1)
17:45 FCM Traiskirchen - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:2 (0:2)
17:45 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:3 (2:1)
Brazil > Série B 2018  Brazil >   Série B 2018 >
23:15 Juventude - RS - Goiás 3:5 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Patriotas FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3. Round
16:00 SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Skive IK - Tarup-Paarup IF 3:0 (3:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Gebenbach 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
18:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 2:4 (2:3)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede annull.
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Group 2  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Group 2
16:00 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Bhayangkara FC - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2018  Ireland >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:45 Cork City - Limerick FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC 1:2 (0:0)
Ireland > Playoffs 1/2 2018 > 2. Round  Ireland >   Playoffs 1/2 2018 > 2. Round
19:45 Drogheda United - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
22:00 Club Necaxa II - Dorados UACH 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
22:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Utrecht (J) 2:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Achilles'29 - ADO Den Haag 1:9 (1:3)
18:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 vv Alkmaar - FC Twente 0:5 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Round of 16
19:35 Arbroath FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:4 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
15:00 Málaga CF - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Cádiz CF 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Elche CF 4:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Cultural Durango - Barakaldo CF 0:1
17:30 SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hacettepe - Eyüpspor 3:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bala Town - Newtown AFC 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 Llanelli Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:2 (0:0)