Country
:
England
Players
Teams
Referees
Stadiums
##
England
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
CSSR
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
GDR
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UA Emirates
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
USSR
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yugoslavia
International
Worldwide
Europe
South America
Africa
North/-Central America
Asia
Oceania
FAQ
Today's matches
|
World Cup
|
EURO
|
Champions League
|
Europa League
|
Bundesliga
|
Premier League
|
Ligue 1
|
Serie A
|
Primera División
Football matches on » 24/03/2019
Today's matches
Birthdays
Player of the year
.
.
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > March
03:00
Fiji
-
Mauritius
1:0 (0:0)
10:00
Taiwan
-
Solomon Islands
0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > March
09:00
Hong Kong
-
Taiwan
1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2019 > March
12:00
North Macedonia
-
Latvia
0:1 (0:0)
14:00
Kazakhstan
-
Estonia
1:2 (0:0)
14:00
Turkmenistan
-
Kosovo
2:3 (1:1)
16:00
Netherlands
-
USA
0:0 (0:0)
20:00
France
-
Denmark
0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > March
14:00
Latvia
-
Armenia
3:1 (2:0)
14:00
Azerbaijan
-
UA Emirates
0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > March
11:00
Japan
-
Czech Republic
1:2 (0:1)
13:30
England
-
Mexico
3:2 (2:2)
19:00
Belgium
-
Russia
0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > March
09:00
Bulgaria
-
Moldova
2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
19:45
Northern Ireland
-
Belarus
2:1 (1:1)
19:45
Netherlands
-
Germany
2:3 (0:2)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
14:00
Wales
-
Slovakia
1:0 (1:0)
17:00
Hungary
-
Croatia
2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
17:00
Israel
-
Austria
4:2 (2:1)
19:45
Poland
-
Latvia
2:0 (0:0)
19:45
Slovenia
-
North Macedonia
1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I
14:00
Kazakhstan
-
Russia
0:4 (0:2)
17:00
San Marino
-
Scotland
0:2 (0:1)
19:45
Cyprus
-
Belgium
0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
17:00
Ireland
-
Luxembourg
3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group C
12:00
England
-
Croatia
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
Denmark
-
Switzerland
1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group A
11:45
England
-
Hungary
3:0
15:15
Greece
-
Georgia
3:0
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group F
10:00
Denmark
-
Iceland
2:0
14:00
Italy
-
Slovenia
2:0
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group G
14:00
Finland
-
Austria
1:1 (1:1)
16:30
Belgium
-
Wales
4:0
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Group A
00:30
Peru
-
Venezuela
0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Group B
22:10
Argentina
-
Colombia
2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group D
15:00
Benin
-
Togo
2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group E
17:00
Libya
-
South Africa
1:2 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group G
13:00
Zimbabwe
-
Congo
2:0 (2:0)
13:00
Congo DR
-
Liberia
1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group H
14:00
Central Afr. Republic
-
Guinea
0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group L
15:00
Tanzania
-
Uganda
3:0 (1:0)
15:00
Cape Verde
-
Lesotho
0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019
20:00
Br. Virgin Islands
-
Bonaire
1:2 (0:1)
01:00
Guadeloupe
-
Martinique
0:1 (0:0)
03:00
El Salvador
-
Jamaica
2:0 (0:0)
20:00
Puerto Rico
-
Grenada
0:2 (0:1)
21:00
Dom. Republic
-
Bermuda
1:3 (1:1)
22:00
Canada
-
French Guyana
4:1 (3:1)
22:30
Haiti
-
Cuba
2:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A
18:00
Nicaragua
-
Cayman Islands
3:0
20:30
Grenada
-
Virgin Islands
2:0
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019
18:05
Deportivo Morón
-
Nueva Chicago
1:1 (1:0)
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
0:1 (0:0)
20:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Almagro
0:1 (0:0)
22:00
Agropecuario Argentino
-
Villa Dálmine
0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Round
20:10
Newell's Old Boys
-
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
1:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019
19:00
Colegiales de Munro
-
Defensores Unidos de Zárate
0:1 (0:0)
19:00
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
-
Almirante Brown
0:1 (0:0)
19:00
Flandria
-
UAI Urquiza
2:3 (1:1)
19:00
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Atlético San Miguel
0:0 (0:0)
19:00
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
-
Sacachispas
0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
15:00
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
-
Cipolletti
0:2 (0:1)
20:00
Independiente de Neuquén
-
Deportivo Roca
4:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
20:00
Douglas Haig
-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0:1 (0:0)
20:00
Atlético Paraná
-
Sportivo Las Parejas
0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
20:00
Racing de Córdoba
-
Juventud Unida Universitario
5:2 (3:2)
23:30
Belgrano de San Francisco
-
San Lorenzo de Alem
2:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
20:00
San Martín de Formosa
-
Crucero del Norte
2:1 (2:0)
20:00
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
-
Juventud Antoniana
0:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019
05:00
Sydney Olympic
-
Blacktown City FC
3:3 (1:2)
05:30
Rockdale City Suns
-
Hakoah Sydney City East
0:3 (0:1)
06:00
Sydney United 58
-
Wollongong Wolves
2:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019
06:00
Gold Coast United
-
Olympic FC
0:4 (0:1)
06:00
Sunshine Coast FC
-
Western Pride
2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019
03:30
Broadmeadow Magic
-
Hamilton Olympic
1:0 (0:0)
03:30
Charlestown City Blues
-
Lake Macquarie City
4:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019
14:00
TSV St. Johann
-
SK Bischofshofen
1:3 (1:3)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019
10:00
FFC Vorderland
-
Sturm Graz
1:2
11:30
USC Landhaus/Austria
-
SKV Altenmarkt
0:0
13:00
Union Kleinmünchen
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0:3
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation
15:00
AFC Tubize
-
KSV Roeselare
1:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura
19:00
CD Guabirá
-
Club Aurora
1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio
19:00
Flamengo RJ
-
Fluminense RJ
3:2 (1:0)
19:00
Madureira - RJ
-
Cabofriense - RJ
0:0 (0:0)
19:00
Volta Redonda - RJ
-
Boavista - RJ
2:4 (0:2)
19:00
Americano - RJ
-
Botafogo - RJ
2:2 (0:0)
19:00
Portuguesa - RJ
-
Resende - RJ
2:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2019 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:00
São Paulo FC
-
Ituano - SP
2:1
22:00
Ferroviária - SP
-
Corinthians SP
1:1
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
00:00
Boa Esporte - MG
-
Tombense - MG
2:1
19:00
Atlético Mineiro
-
Tupynambás - MG
3:1
22:00
Cruzeiro
-
Atlético Patrocinense - MG
5:0
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
00:00
São José - RS
-
São Luiz - RS
0:0
19:00
Juventude - RS
-
Grêmio Porto Alegre
0:6
22:00
Aimoré - RS
-
S.E.R. Caxias - RS
1:1
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:00
Sport Recife - PE
-
Petrolina - PE
4:0
19:00
Náutico - PE
-
Vitória - PE
3:0
Brazil > Women Série A 2019
18:00
Sport Recife - PE
-
Kindermann/Avai
0:1
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > 1. Round
15:00
Provincial Osorno (old)
-
Puerto Montt
1:3 (0:2)
20:30
San Marcos
-
Cobreloa
3:1 (1:0)
20:30
Recoleta
-
Unión San Felipe
6:7 (0:0, 0:0) pso
20:30
CSD Lautaro
-
Melipilla
0:3 (0:1)
20:30
General Velásquez
-
CD Magallanes
1:4 (0:1)
20:30
Colchagua
-
Santa Cruz
4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
20:30
Independiente
-
Rangers
3:5 (2:1, 2:2) pso
20:30
Deportes Concepción
-
Santiago Wanderers
1:4 (0:2)
20:30
Pilmahue
-
Deportes Valdivia
0:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura
00:45
Deportes Tolima
-
Unión Magdalena
1:0 (0:0)
21:00
Independiente Medellín
-
Envigado FC
4:1 (1:1)
22:00
Atlético Junior
-
Atlético Huila
3:0 (1:0)
23:00
América de Cali
-
Jaguares de Córdoba
1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura
19:00
Cortuluá
-
Deportivo Pereira
2:1 (1:1)
19:00
Tigres FC
-
Atlético FC
1:1 (1:0)
20:00
Orsomarso SC
-
Barranquilla FC
1:2 (0:1)
20:00
Valledupar FC
-
Deportes Quindío
0:1 (0:0)
20:30
Real San Andrés
-
Fortaleza FC
2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura
01:30
AD San Carlos
-
Santos de Guápiles
1:0 (1:0)
17:00
CS Cartaginés
-
Deportivo Saprissa
2:0 (1:0)
17:05
Municipal Grecia
-
AD Carmelita
1:1 (0:0)
21:05
Limón FC
-
Guadalupe
1:1 (0:1)
21:55
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
-
UCR Fútbol Club
3:1 (3:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2018/2019
12:45
FC Fredericia
-
Nykøbing FC
2:1 (0:1)
12:45
FC Roskilde
-
Thisted FC
2:1 (2:0)
12:45
Viborg FF
-
FC Helsingør
1:1 (1:0)
12:45
HB Køge
-
Hvidovre IF
1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2018/2019
13:00
Ringkøbing IF
-
Tarup-Paarup IF
1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2018/2019
12:00
BK Avarta
-
Skovshoved IF
2:1 (2:1)
England > Women Women's Super League 2018/2019
15:00
Bristol City WFC
-
Everton LFC
1:0 (1:0)
12:30
Liverpool FC Women
-
Arsenal WFC
1:5 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Southampton FC
3:1 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2018/2019
14:00
Amiens SC
-
US Orléans
6:0
14:00
RC Lens
-
Paris Saint-Germain
4:3
14:00
US Boulogne
-
Havre AC
0:1
14:00
USM Saran
-
SM Caen
1:4
14:00
Valenciennes FC
-
USL Dunkerque
0:0
16:30
US Quevilly-Rouen
-
Entente SSG
6:2
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2018/2019
14:00
AJ Auxerre
-
FC Sochaux
1:2
14:00
US Torcy
-
Dijon FCO
1:2
14:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
-
FC Fleury 91
0:1
14:00
CSO Amnéville
-
FC Metz
1:2
14:00
Olympique Lyon
-
Stade Reims
3:2
14:00
ASPTT Dijon
-
Le Puy Foot 43
1:0
14:00
ESTAC Troyes
-
RC Strasbourg
2:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2018/2019
13:30
Stade Brestois
-
Vannes OC
1:1
14:00
Stade Rennais
-
Chamois Niortais
1:2
14:00
Stade Lavallois
-
FC Nantes
3:2
14:00
SO Cholet
-
EA Guingamp
0:1
14:00
Tours FC
-
LB Châteauroux
1:3
14:00
Angers SCO
-
Pau FC
2:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2018/2019
10:00
AS Saint-Étienne
-
Gazélec FC Ajaccio
4:0
13:30
SC Bastia
-
Castelnau Le Crès FC
5:0
14:00
Montpellier HSC
-
SC Toulon
1:1
14:00
Olympique Marseille
-
Nîmes Olympique
1:0
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019
12:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
VfL Osnabrück
1:3 (0:2)
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0:0 (0:0)
13:00
VfL Oldenburg
-
SSV Jeddeloh II
3:0 (3:0)
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
-
VfB Oldenburg
2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019
12:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
Wacker Nordhausen
1:0 (1:0)
12:30
Union Fürstenwalde
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
0:2 (0:0)
12:30
Germania Halberstadt
-
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0:0 (0:0)
12:30
Berliner AK 07
-
VSG Altglienicke
2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
FC 08 Homburg
0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019
13:00
DJK Ammerthal
-
SV Seligenporten
1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019
14:00
TSV Schwabmünchen
-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2:1 (1:0)
15:00
Jahn Regensburg II
-
1. FC Sonthofen
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
-
SV Kirchanschöring
3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019
14:00
Vatan Spor Bremen
-
Bremer SV
0:1 (0:1)
14:00
TuS Schwachhausen
-
LTS Bremerhaven
2:2 (0:1)
14:00
SC Borgfeld
-
BSC Hastedt
1:1 (1:0)
14:30
SFL Bremerhaven
-
OSC Bremerhaven
4:1 (1:1)
14:30
Habenhauser FV
-
BTS Neustadt
2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2018/2019
14:00
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
-
FC Gießen
0:5 (0:3)
14:30
FC Eddersheim
-
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019
14:00
TB Uphusen
-
VfV Hildesheim
2:0 (1:0)
14:00
Arminia Hannover
-
Heeslinger SC
1:0 (1:0)
14:00
HSC Hannover
-
Atlas Delmenhorst
0:0 (0:0)
14:00
MTV Gifhorn
-
1. FC Wunstorf
0:5 (0:0)
14:00
VfL Oythe
-
Eintracht Northeim
0:3 (0:1)
14:00
MTV Wolfenbüttel
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019
09:45
HEBC Hamburg
-
TSV Buchholz 08
2:0 (0:0)
13:00
Altona 93
-
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
0:0 (0:0)
13:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
TSV Sasel
2:1 (1:0)
13:30
FC Teutonia 05
-
SC Condor Hamburg
4:0 (3:0)
14:00
VfL Pinneberg
-
WTSV Concordia
1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019
14:00
SV Breinig
-
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
5:1 (4:1)
14:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
FC Hennef 05
0:2 (0:1)
14:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
FC Hürth
3:3 (1:0)
14:15
SSV Merten
-
1. FC Düren
2:0 (1:0)
14:30
Siegburger SV 04
-
VfL 08 Vichttal
0:0 (0:0)
14:30
SV Deutz 05
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019
14:00
Germania Ratingen 04/19
-
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2:1 (2:0)
14:00
SC Union Nettetal
-
SSVg Velbert
1:1 (0:0)
14:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
-
FSV Duisburg
3:2 (1:1)
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
-
SC Düsseldorf-West
2:1 (0:1)
14:00
TuRU Düsseldorf
-
VfB 03 Hilden
0:0 (0:0)
14:00
1. FC Bocholt
-
SpVg Schonnebeck
1:1 (1:0)
14:00
VFB Speldorf
-
1. FC Monheim
1:4 (1:3)
14:00
SC Velbert
-
TSV Meerbusch
3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019
13:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
-
Greifswalder FC
4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019
13:00
BSG Wismut Gera
-
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019
13:00
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-
TSV Emmelshausen
1:2 (1:1)
14:00
TSV Schott Mainz
-
VfB Dillingen
2:2 (2:0)
14:00
FSV Jägersburg
-
TuS Koblenz
0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019
14:00
FC Gütersloh
-
1. FC Gievenbeck
4:2 (1:1)
14:00
TuS Erndtebrück
-
Westfalia Herne
0:0 (0:0)
14:00
SV Schermbeck 1912
-
ASC 09 Dortmund
3:1 (1:0)
14:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
Westfalia Rhynern
2:1 (1:0)
14:00
Holzwickeder SC
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3:2 (2:1)
14:00
TuS Ennepetal
-
TuS Haltern
0:2 (0:1)
14:00
Hammer SpVg
-
FC Schalke 04 II
1:3 (0:3)
14:00
FC Brünninghausen
-
SC Paderborn 07 II
4:3 (1:0)
14:00
TSG Sprockhövel
-
FCE Rheine
5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019
TSV Lägerdorf
-
TSV Schilksee
annull.
13:00
SV Todesfelde
-
NTSV Strand 08
1:1 (0:1)
14:00
SV Frisia 03
-
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2018/2019
10:00
SC Sand
-
SGS Essen
0:1 (0:1)
13:00
Turbine Potsdam
-
Werder Bremen
5:0 (2:0)
13:00
MSV Duisburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
1:0 (0:0)
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Bor. Mönchengladbach
8:0 (3:0)
14:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
-
Bayern München
0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
10:00
Bayern München II
-
BV Cloppenburg
2:2 (1:1)
10:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
1. FC Köln
2:4 (1:1)
10:00
Turbine Potsdam II
-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
4:1 (2:0)
13:00
SV 67 Weinberg
-
FF USV Jena
0:3 (0:1)
13:00
1899 Hoffenheim II
-
SGS Essen II
3:1 (1:1)
13:00
SV Meppen
-
FSV Gütersloh 2009
3:0 (2:0)
16:30
1. FFC Frankfurt II
-
1. FC Saarbrücken
2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019
11:00
TSV Havelse
-
VfL Osnabrück
1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019
10:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
MSV Duisburg
1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2018/2019
13:00
AE Karaiskakis
-
AEP Iraklis FC
1:0 (1:0)
13:00
Doxa Dramas FC
-
Apollon Lárissa
2:0 (1:0)
13:00
Apollon Pontou
-
Panachaiki GE
0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
-
Sanarate
1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura
22:00
Platense
-
Honduras Progreso
2:0
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019
15:30
Pro Piacenza
-
Albissola
0:3 dec.
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019
13:30
AS Gubbio
-
AC Renate
0:0 (0:0)
13:30
FC Südtirol
-
Vicenza Virtus
2:2 (0:1)
13:30
Fermana FC
-
Vis Pesaro
0:0 (0:0)
15:30
Giana Erminio
-
Teramo Calcio
1:2 (1:1)
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
-
FeralpiSalò
0:1 (0:1)
15:30
Imolese Calcio
-
SS Monza 1912
1:3 (1:1)
15:30
Ravenna Calcio
-
UC AlbinoLeffe
0:1 (0:0)
15:30
Ternana Calcio
-
Pordenone Calcio
1:1 (0:1)
15:30
US Triestina
-
Sambenedettese
4:0 (0:0)
15:30
Virtus Verona
-
AC Rimini
3:0 (3:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019
13:30
Paganese Calcio
-
Casertana FC
2:2 (2:2)
13:30
Reggina
-
Calcio Catania
3:0 (1:0)
13:30
Rende
-
Cavese
3:3 (3:1)
13:30
US Catanzaro
-
ASD Sicula Leonzio
3:0 (0:0)
13:30
Viterbese
-
Vibonese Calcio
2:2 (0:0)
15:30
Potenza
-
Bisceglie
1:0 (1:0)
15:30
US Siracusa
-
Matera Calcio
3:0 dec.
15:30
SS Monopoli 1966
-
Virtus Francavilla
1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019
13:30
Borgosesia Calcio
-
Calcio Chieri
2:1
13:30
AC Bra
-
Borgaro Nobis
3:1
13:30
Casale
-
Savona FBC
0:0
13:30
US Inveruno
-
Pro Dronero
3:2
13:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
-
Stresa Sportiva
2:1
13:30
SC Ligorna 1922
-
USD Lavagnese 1919
1:1
14:00
US Folgore Caratese
-
USD Fezzanese
0:0
14:00
USD Sestri Levante
-
Milano City FC
1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019
13:30
USD Caravaggio
-
Olginatese
3:2
13:30
SC Caronnese
-
US Ciserano
3:4
13:30
US Darfo Boario
-
GSD Ambrosiana
0:3
13:30
AC Pontisola
-
Mantova 1911 SSD
2:3
13:30
AC Pro Sesto
-
FC Legnago Salus
2:3
13:30
AC Rezzato
-
Calcio Como
0:1
13:30
Seregno
-
Villa d'Almè
1:1
13:30
Sondrio Calcio
-
Virtus Bergamo
0:0
13:30
ASD Villafranca
-
US Scanzorosciate
0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019
13:30
AC Belluno
-
ASC St. Georgen
0:0
13:30
ASD Campodarsego
-
Calcio Montebelluna
0:1
13:30
ASD Cartigliano
-
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:3
13:30
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
-
US Levico Terme
2:0
13:30
Delta Rovigo
-
Union Feltre
0:2
13:30
AC Este
-
APC Chions
3:0
13:30
Calcio San Donà
-
Polisportiva Tamai
0:2
13:30
Trento Calcio 1921
-
Clodiense SSD
0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019
13:30
Axys Zola
-
ASD OltrepoVoghera
3:0
13:30
AC Calvina Sport
-
Modena FC
1:1
13:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
-
Mezzolara Calcio
2:1
13:30
USD Classe 1974
-
US Pergolettese
0:0
13:30
AC Crema
-
Lentigione Calcio
2:1
13:30
AC Fanfulla 1874
-
USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922
1:1
13:30
US Fiorenzuola
-
San Marino Calcio
1:0
13:30
AC Pavia
-
Adrense 1909
0:1
13:30
Reggio Audace FC
-
ASD Sasso Marconi 1924
1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019
13:30
ASD Cannara
-
San Donato Tavarnelle
1:1
13:30
US Gavorrano
-
Aglianese Calcio
2:1
13:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
-
Real Forte Querceta
2:2
13:30
SSD Massese
-
US Pianese
1:3
13:30
Scandicci Calcio
-
Bastia Calcio
1:3
13:30
Tuttocuoio
-
FC Ponsacco
0:3
13:30
UC Sinalunghese
-
APD Sangimignano
2:1
13:30
Viareggio
-
AC Sangiovannese
1:1
14:00
Aquila Montevarchi
-
AC Prato
3:2
14:00
Seravezza
-
SC Trestina
1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019
13:30
Olympia Agnonese
-
Savignanese
2:0
13:30
Francavilla Calcio
-
Forlì FC
2:1
13:30
Avezzano Calcio
-
Jesina Calcio
0:1
13:30
GSD Castelfidardo
-
Isernia
3:2
13:30
Real Giulianova
-
Campobasso
2:0
13:30
Matelica
-
Santarcangelo
1:1
13:30
Montegiorgio Calcio
-
Vastese Calcio
0:1
13:30
SN Notaresco
-
AC Sangiustese
0:0
13:30
Sammaurese Calcio
-
US Recanatese
0:3
14:00
Cesena FC
-
ASD Pineto Calcio
1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019
13:30
FC Aprilia
-
SFF Atletico
1:1
13:30
Budoni
-
Albalonga
0:5
13:30
Cassino Calcio 1924
-
Sassari Latte Dolce
0:0
13:30
Monterosi FC
-
Virtus Flaminia
3:0
13:30
Ostia Mare
-
Città di Anagni
2:0
13:30
SEF Torres 1903
-
Latina Calcio
1:2
13:30
ASD Trastevere
-
Anzio Calcio 1924
3:2
13:30
ASD Vis Artena
-
US Avellino
1:2
14:00
Castiadas Calcio
-
Lanusei Calcio
1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019
13:30
SSCD Granata 1924
-
ASDC Pomigliano
3:1
14:00
ACD Nardò
-
US Bitonto
0:0
14:00
Team Altamura
-
Gragnano
3:1
14:00
Città di Fasano
-
ASD SS Nola 1925
4:3
14:00
Gelbison
-
Taranto FC
1:4
14:00
Sarnese
-
AZ Picerno
0:1
14:30
FBC Gravina
-
Audace Cerignola
1:0
15:00
Fidelis Andria
-
AC Savoia 1908
0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019
13:30
AC Locri 1909
-
Acireale
3:1
13:30
Portici 1906
-
ACR Messina
2:2
13:30
USD Palmese
-
SSC Bari
0:0
14:00
US Castrovillari
-
FC Turris
1:1
14:00
Gela Calcio
-
Calcio Cittanovese
1:6
14:00
Igea Virtus
-
Roccella
0:0
14:00
ASG Nocerina
-
Sancataldese Calcio
3:3
15:00
Città di Messina
-
Marsala
0:2
Italy > Women Serie A 2018/2019
11:30
AS Roma
-
Atalanta Feminille
0:3
14:00
Juventus
-
ACF Fiorentina
1:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019 Playoff > 1. Round
22:00
UWI Pelicans
-
Mount Pleasant Academy
2:2
Japan > J2 League 2019
04:00
Kagoshima United
-
FC Machida Zelvia
0:1 (0:1)
05:00
JEF United Chiba
-
Kyoto Sanga FC
1:1 (0:1)
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
-
FC Ryūkyū
1:1 (0:0)
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
Tokyo Verdy
1:1 (0:0)
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
-
Tochigi SC
0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019
04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
-
Yokohama S&CC
3:4 (0:2)
04:00
Iwate Grulla Morioka
-
Blaublitz Akita
3:1 (1:0)
04:00
Fukushima United
-
Azul Claro Numazu
0:1 (0:1)
04:00
SC Sagamihara
-
Gainare Tottori
2:1 (1:0)
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
-
Kamatamare Sanuki
0:0 (0:0)
05:00
Kataller Toyama
-
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:0 (1:0)
05:00
Gamba Osaka II
-
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019
03:00
Verspah Oita
-
ReinMeer Aomori
1:3 (0:1)
04:00
FC Imabari
-
Honda FC
2:1 (1:0)
04:00
Tokyo Musashino City
-
Nara Club
1:0 (0:0)
04:00
Veertien Mie
-
FC Osaka
0:2 (0:1)
04:00
Matsue City FC
-
Sony Sendai
0:3 (0:0)
04:00
Suzuka Unlimited
-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
4:1 (2:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2019 > Group C
09:00
FK Kyran
-
FK Igilik
3:1
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2019 > Group D
11:00
FK Akzhayik
-
Kaspiy Aktau
0:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2018/2019
01:00
Club Irapuato
-
CF América II
5:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
-
FC Juárez
1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019
11:15
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NEC Nijmegen
1:0 (1:0)
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles
-
FC Twente
1:2 (0:1)
15:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
MVV
2:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019
13:30
Amsterdamsche FC
-
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
2:1 (0:1)
13:30
De Treffers
-
VV Sint Bavo
0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2018/2019
13:00
ADO '20
-
Blauw Geel '38
2:2 (1:2)
13:00
HBS-Craeyenhout
-
Quick Den Haag
2:3 (1:3)
13:00
Quick'20
-
VV GOES
0:4 (0:3)
13:00
USV Hercules
-
HSC'21
0:1 (0:0)
13:30
EVV
-
TEC VV
1:1 (0:1)
13:30
OSS '20
-
OFC Oostzaan
0:0 (0:0)
13:30
VV UNA
-
RKVV Westlandia
3:1 (2:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:35
Auckland City FC
-
Team Wellington
1:3 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
-
Lobi Stars
2:2
15:00
Rivers United
-
Wikki Tourists
1:2
15:00
Enugu Rangers
-
Remo Stars
5:2
15:00
Kwara United
-
Katsina United
1:0
15:00
Enyimba Aba
-
Sunshine Stars
2:1
15:00
Go Round
-
Yobe Stars
1:0
15:00
Plateau United
-
Abia Warriors
1:0
15:00
Akwa United
-
Heartland FC
1:0
15:00
Gombe United
-
El-Kanemi Warriors
0:1
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019
13:00
SK Trondheims-Ørn
-
Arna-Bjørnar
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
Vålerenga IF
-
Stabæk FK
1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura
21:30
Libertad
-
Sol de América
2:2 (1:0)
23:30
Club Olimpia
-
Club Nacional
0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
-
Alianza Universidad
1:1 (0:0)
16:15
Universidad San Martín
-
Mannucci
1:0 (1:0)
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
-
Sport Boys
3:1 (1:0)
23:15
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
-
Unión Comercio
3:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019
14:00
Warta Poznań
-
GKS Tychy '71
1:1 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019
05:00
Luch Vladivostok
-
FK Tyumen
1:1 (1:1)
08:00
FK Tom Tomsk
-
Mordovia Saransk
1:0 (0:0)
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2:0 (1:0)
11:00
FK Chertanovo
-
FK Tambov
0:1 (0:0)
11:00
FK Sochi
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2:0 (1:0)
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
FK Torpedo Armavir
0:0 (0:0)
11:00
Fakel Voronezh
-
Baltika Kaliningrad
1:1 (1:0)
11:30
Spartak Moskva 2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1:2 (0:1)
12:00
FK Khimki
-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
3:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019
Extremadura UD
-
CF Reus Deportiu
1:0 dec.
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
-
CD Numancia
4:0 (3:0)
15:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
-
Málaga CF
0:1 (0:0)
17:00
Cádiz CF
-
Córdoba CF
1:1 (0:0)
19:00
Granada CF
-
UD Las Palmas
1:1 (0:0)
19:45
Sporting Gijón
-
Real Oviedo
1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019
10:30
Real Valladolid B
-
Unión Adarve
2:1 (1:0)
11:00
CDA Navalcarnero
-
CF Internacional
1:5 (1:4)
12:00
UD Las Palmas B
-
Salamanca CF UDS
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
Coruxo FC
-
UD SS Reyes
2:2 (1:1)
16:00
Rápido de Bouzas
-
Deportivo Fabril
2:1 (1:0)
16:00
Pontevedra CF
-
CD Guijuelo
2:1 (1:0)
16:30
Real Madrid Castilla
-
SD Ponferradina
0:0 (0:0)
17:00
Atlético Madrid B
-
Burgos CF
0:1 (0:0)
17:00
CD Leonesa
-
RC Celta B
3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019
11:00
Real Oviedo B
-
SD Gernika
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
UD Logroñés
-
SD Leioa
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
CD Mirandés
-
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1:0 (0:0)
16:00
CD Izarra
-
Athletic Bilbao B
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
Racing Santander
-
Real Unión
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
Barakaldo CF
-
Sporting Gijón B
0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019
11:00
Villarreal CF B
-
Ontinyent CF
0:0 (0:0)
11:00
Espanyol Barcelona B
-
Atlético Baleares
0:2 (0:1)
11:00
CD Ebro
-
FC Barcelona B
0:1 (0:1)
11:00
Levante UD B
-
CE Sabadell
3:1 (2:1)
11:00
Valencia CF B
-
SD Ejea
2:1 (1:0)
16:00
CD Teruel
-
UB Conquense
0:0 (0:0)
16:00
CF Badalona
-
CD Alcoyano
2:1 (1:1)
17:00
UE Cornellà
-
CF Peralada
0:0 (0:0)
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
-
CD Castellón
0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019
10:30
UD Almería B
-
UD Melilla
1:4 (0:1)
11:00
Marbella FC
-
San Fernando CD
2:0 (1:0)
11:00
RB Linense
-
UD Ibiza
0:0 (0:0)
11:00
Recreativo Granada
-
Real Murcia
1:2 (1:1)
11:00
Don Benito
-
CD Badajoz
1:2 (0:1)
11:00
FC Jumilla
-
Sevilla Atlético
1:2 (0:2)
11:00
Atlético Malagueño
-
Recreativo Huelva
0:1 (0:0)
16:00
CF Talavera
-
CD El Ejido 2012
2:0 (1:0)
16:30
UCAM Murcia CF
-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
0:0 (0:0)
17:00
FC Cartagena
-
CF Villanovense
1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2018/2019
11:00
Fundación Albacete
-
Real Sociedad
0:1
11:00
Athletic Bilbao
-
Espanyol Barcelona
1:2
11:00
Madrid CFF
-
Málaga CF
1:0
11:15
Sporting de Huelva
-
EDF Logroño
0:2
12:00
Sevilla FC
-
UDG Tenerife Sur
0:2
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
-
Real Betis
0:0
Switzerland > Promotion League 2018/2019
13:30
AC Bellinzona
-
FC Breitenrain Bern
1:1 (1:1)
13:30
FC Münsingen
-
FC Bavois
2:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019
13:30
SR Delémont
-
SC Zofingen
2:2
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019
Gaziantepspor
-
Uşakspor
0:3 dec.
12:00
Samsunspor
-
Niğde Anadolu FK
2:0 (1:0)
12:00
Bodrum Belediyesi
-
Hacettepe
1:1 (1:0)
12:00
Kastamonuspor
-
Sarıyer SK
2:0 (1:0)
12:00
Inegölspor
-
Manisaspor
5:1 (3:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019
11:30
Şanlıurfaspor
-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3:0 (1:0)
11:30
Sivas Belediyespor
-
Kahramanmaraşspor
4:2 (1:1)
12:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
-
Fethiyespor
1:0 (1:0)
12:00
Kırklarelispor
-
Tuzlaspor
1:1 (1:0)
12:00
Pendikspor
-
Fatih Karagümrük SK
2:0 (0:0)
12:00
Bandırmaspor
-
Anadolu Selçukspor
3:3 (1:0)
12:00
BAKspor
-
Menemen Belediyespor
0:7 (0:4)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura
19:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
-
Cerro Largo
1:0 (1:0)
19:00
Defensor Sporting
-
Montevideo Wanderers
1:1 (1:1)
19:00
Progreso
-
Boston River
1:1 (1:1)
19:00
Nacional
-
Plaza Colonia
3:0 (1:0)
19:00
River Plate
-
CA Cerro
2:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019
02:30
Los Angeles FC
-
Real Salt Lake
2:1 (1:1)
20:00
New England Revolution
-
FC Cincinnati
0:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019
00:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
-
San Antonio FC
1:0 (0:0)
01:30
El Paso Locomotive
-
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:2 (1:0)
02:00
Portland Timbers 2
-
Las Vegas Lights FC
3:1 (2:0)
02:00
Orange County SC
-
New Mexico United
2:2 (0:2)
02:30
Fresno FC
-
Reno 1868 FC
1:1 (1:1)
17:00
New York RB II
-
Nashville SC
1:1 (0:1)
21:00
Sacramento Republic
-
OKC Energy FC
4:1 (4:1)
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
-
Memphis 901
0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura
19:30
Atlético Venezuela
-
Academia Puerto Cabello
0:0 (0:0)
19:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
-
Aragua FC
1:2 (1:0)
20:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Metropolitanos FC
3:0 (0:0)
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
-
Llaneros de Guanare
5:2 (2:0)
20:00
Mineros de Guayana
-
Zulia FC
1:1 (0:1)
21:00
Monagas
-
Caracas FC
1:1 (0:0)
News
18.03.2024 20:58
France without Griezmann for first time in over seven years
18.03.2024 20:54
Lazio hire Tudor to replace Sarri as coach
18.03.2024 18:48
Nottingham Forest docked four points for breaching Premier League financial rules
17.03.2024 23:16
Lewandowski inspires Barca in Atletico thrashing
17.03.2024 23:12
Mbappe scores hat-trick as PSG hit Montpellier for six
17.03.2024 22:57
Inter's title charge hits the breaks with Napoli draw
17.03.2024 20:36
Man Utd fightback ends Liverpool's quadruple quest in FA Cup classic
17.03.2024 20:13
Leverkusen extend unbeaten run to 38 as Bundesliga title nears
17.03.2024 16:04
Chelsea survive Leicester scare to reach FA Cup semi-finals
17.03.2024 14:31
Underwhelming Juve held to goalless draw by Genoa
16.03.2024 23:10
Vinicius hits brace as Madrid gain on fading Girona
16.03.2024 22:51
Lazio see off free-falling Frosinone
16.03.2024 22:03
Suarez comes off bench for brace as Miami beat D.C
16.03.2024 21:43
Silva fires Man City into semi-finals, Coventry stun Wolves
16.03.2024 21:10
Spurs' top four bid rocked by Fulham, Luton draw with Forest
16.03.2024 20:49
Getafe further damage Girona's fading title dream
16.03.2024 20:29
Kane breaks 60-year record and Musiala dazzles
16.03.2024 18:34
Ipswich improve promotion prospects
16.03.2024 18:27
Celtic retake top spot in Scottish Premiership
16.03.2024 18:19
Luton rescue draw with Forest
16.03.2024 16:46
Coventry reach first FA Cup semi-final since 1987
16.03.2024 03:30
Van Dijk revels in pressure of Liverpool's enduring feud with Man Utd
15.03.2024 23:02
Leipzig into top four as Simons and Openda slay Cologne
15.03.2024 19:45
European champions Italy call up three newcomers for US friendlies
15.03.2024 15:50
'World-class' Salah ready to wreak havoc on Man Utd, says Klopp
15.03.2024 14:42
Boniface 'close' to return, says Leverkusen coach Alonso
15.03.2024 14:16
Holders Man City to face Real Madrid in Champions League quarters
15.03.2024 13:41
In-form Sancho in doubt for Dortmund-Frankfurt clash
13.03.2024 00:05
Raya is penalty hero as Arsenal reach Champions League quarters
12.03.2024 23:48
Barca edge past Napoli to make Champions League quarters return
12.03.2024 23:00
Giant-killers Saarbruecken beat Gladbach to reach German Cup semis
12.03.2024 21:35
Dortmund embrace 'favourites' tag ahead of PSV clash
12.03.2024 02:41
Ronaldo's Al Nassr dumped out of Asian Champions League quarters
12.03.2024 02:40
Dortmund and Terzic host PSV with future on the line
12.03.2024 02:25
Griezmann back as Atletico face Inter challenge in crunch week
11.03.2024 23:10
Chelsea beat Newcastle
11.03.2024 20:05
Injuries no excuse against Napoli: Barca coach Xavi
11.03.2024 19:24
Tehran football derby ignites passions
11.03.2024 18:42
Arteta 'amazed'
11.03.2024 13:21
Barca relying on 'scoundrel' starlet Yamal against Napoli
11.03.2024 11:29
Lecce fire coach D'Aversa for headbutting Verona striker Henry
10.03.2024 23:00
Pulisic shoots Milan second as Juve held by Atalanta
10.03.2024 22:12
Arsenal pain pushing Leverkusen title run, says Xhaka
10.03.2024 22:09
Leverkusen defeat Wolfsburg to edge closer to first Bundesliga title
10.03.2024 21:30
Japan's Maeda marks 100th Celtic game with hat-trick
10.03.2024 21:25
Madrid sweep past hapless Celta to stay clear in La Liga
10.03.2024 20:28
Man City survive Liverpool 'tsunami' to leave title race on knife-edge
09.03.2024 23:22
Girona ease back into second as Atletico woes continue
09.03.2024 21:29
Havertz spares Ramsdale's blushes as Arsenal go top in dramatic style
09.03.2024 21:00
Kane equals 60-year-old record as eight-goal Bayern keep hopes alive
Latest news »