. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > March
00:00 USA - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
10:20 Japan - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 South Korea - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
11:35 Uzbekistan - Uruguay 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Argentina - Venezuela 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Sevilla FC - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > March
09:15 Nepal - India 1:3 (1:1)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2019 > March
11:00 Czech Republic - Iceland 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Northern Ireland - Bulgaria 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ukraine - North Macedonia 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kazakhstan - Latvia 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Malta - Turkmenistan 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Mexico - Scotland 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Georgia - Slovenia 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Russia - Sweden 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Slovakia - Greece 4:3 (3:2)
18:00 Switzerland - Croatia 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Finland - Norway 8:3 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2019 > March
14:00 USA - France 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Netherlands - Mexico 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 Germany - Portugal 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > March
12:30 Latvia - Armenia 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > March
14:30 Belgium - Mexico 1:2
16:00 Czech Republic - England 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Netherlands - Italy 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria - Georgia 3:1 (3:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > March FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > March
19:00 Ireland - Finland 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A
17:00 Bulgaria - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 England - Czech Republic 5:0 (2:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B
19:45 Luxembourg - Lithuania 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Portugal - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H
19:45 Albania - Turkey 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Andorra - Iceland 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Moldova - France 1:4 (0:3)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Round
00:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Group A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Group A
00:30 Peru - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Group B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Group B
22:10 Uruguay - Argentina 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group A CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group A
14:00 Sudan - Equatorial Guinea 1:4 (1:2)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group B
13:00 Malawi - Morocco 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group D
19:45 Algeria - Gambia 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group E
15:00 Nigeria - Seychelles 3:1 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group I
17:00 Botswana - Angola 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burkina Faso - Mauritania 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2017-2019 > Group J
18:15 Tunisia - Eswatini 4:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
20:00 Anguilla - Virgin Islands 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 St. Lucia - Aruba 3:2 (1:0)
23:30 Cayman Islands - Montserrat 1:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A
18:00 Grenada - Nicaragua 0:4
20:30 Cayman Islands - St. Vincent/Grenadines 1:1
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
08:45 Hume City FC - Dandenong City SC 5:1 (4:0)
08:45 Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:2 (2:0)
09:15 Pascoe Vale SC - South Melbourne FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United 2:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
11:30 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena 2:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Mauerwerk - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:00 WSC Hertha - SC Kalsdorf 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Weiz 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
19:30 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 4:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Group F  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Group F
00:30 América de Cali - Atlético FC 1:0
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Group G  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Group G
00:00 Orsomarso SC - Cortuluá 3:1
00:00 Deportes Quindío - Atlético Huila 1:3
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 0:3 (0:2)
02:05 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 0:3 (0:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 NK Sesvete - NK Međimurje 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow 2:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Verl - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
18:00 TSV Buchbach - Wacker Burghausen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Ansbach 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde 7:2 (3:0)
18:30 FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Süderelbe - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:3 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfL Alfter 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
17:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VFC Plauen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
Greece > Football League 2018/2019  Greece >   Football League 2018/2019 >
Sparta FC - Aittitos Spaton 3:0 dec.
Ireland > Premier Division 2019  Ireland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:00 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:30 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Athlone Town - Longford Town 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Drogheda United 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2019 > Group A  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2019 > Group A
09:00 FC Ruzaevka - FK Kyzylzhar 0:5
09:00 Altay FK - FC Ekibastuz 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
17:00 Club Necaxa II - Atlético Reynosa 1:1
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 3:1
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:15 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 8:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 3:4 (3:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship >
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - vv Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Achilles'29 - Excelsior Barendrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:5 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:15 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2018/2019  Scotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
19:05 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - CA Osasuna 3:2 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
19:45 The New Saints - Bala Town 3:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
19:45 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 1:2 (1:0)