1. Round
09/08/2019 19:45 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (1:1)
10/08/2019 15:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:1 (2:1)
2. Round
13/08/2019 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 3:1 (3:0)
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:45 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
26/11/2019 19:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:2)
3. Round
17/08/2019 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:4 (0:2)
4. Round
24/08/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
22/10/2019 19:45 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 7:0 (3:0)
5. Round
30/08/2019 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:1)
31/08/2019 15:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 1:5 (0:1)
02/09/2019 19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Institute FC Drumahoe 4:0 (2:0)
28/01/2020 19:45 Larne FC - Linfield FC 3:1 (2:1)
6. Round
07/09/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 0:6 (0:2)
10/12/2019 19:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
14/09/2019 14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
8. Round
21/09/2019 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
23/09/2019 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:1)
9. Round
28/09/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:3 (1:3)
10. Round
04/10/2019 19:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 6:0 (3:0)
05/10/2019 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 4:3 (0:2)
11. Round
12/10/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 1:4 (0:4)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
26/11/2019 19:45 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:1 (3:0)
12. Round
18/10/2019 19:45 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:3 (1:2)
19/10/2019 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 1:3 (0:0)
13. Round
25/10/2019 19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 3:1 (0:1)
26/10/2019 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:2 (0:1)
14. Round
02/11/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:4 (0:4)
15. Round
09/11/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (1:1)
11/11/2019 19:45 Larne FC - Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
04/02/2020 19:45 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:1)
16. Round
15/11/2019 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 1:3 (1:0)
16/11/2019 13:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 3:1 (0:0)
28/01/2020 19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 4:0 (3:0)
17. Round
22/11/2019 19:45 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
23/11/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:1)
18. Round
30/11/2019 13:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 6:2 (2:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 1:6 (1:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:1 (2:1)
19. Round
07/12/2019 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
14/12/2019 15:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
04/02/2020 19:45 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
21. Round
20/12/2019 19:45 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 2:1 (0:0)
21/12/2019 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Larne FC 0:2 (0:0)
22. Round
26/12/2019 15:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Warrenpoint Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
28/12/2019 15:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Carrick Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:1)
24. Round
01/01/2020 15:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:4 (0:2)
25. Round
10/01/2020 19:45 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (3:0)
11/01/2020 15:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (0:0)
13/01/2020 19:45 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
03/03/2020 19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
18/01/2020 15:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:1)
27. Round
25/01/2020 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 8:1 (5:1)
17:30 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:0)
27/01/2020 19:45 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round
08/02/2020 15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
29. Round
14/02/2020 19:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 1:4 (1:2)
19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (1:1)
03/03/2020 19:45 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
21/02/2020 19:45 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 4:0 (1:0)
22/02/2020 13:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
31. Round
07/03/2020 15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 4:4 (1:1)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 1:0 (1:0)
32. Round
14/03/2020 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts resch.
Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast resch.
Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers resch.
Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC resch.
Linfield FC - Larne FC resch.
Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United resch.
33. Round
20/03/2020 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC resch.
21/03/2020 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe resch.
Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC resch.
Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town resch.
Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC resch.
Larne FC - Coleraine FC resch.