2. Round
18/08/2021 16:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - FK Šamorín 0:4
16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:6 (0:4)
16:00 MŠK Senec - ŠK Tomášov 3:1
24/08/2021 16:00 OFK Tovarníky - Zlaté Moravce 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 MŠK Fomat Martin - FK Pohronie 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 FK Jesenské - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:3
16:00 Tatran Prešov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5:6 (1:1, 2:2) pso
25/08/2021 16:00 TJ Kovo Beluša - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Thermál Veľký Meder - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Oravské Veselé - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Družstevník Trstice - ŠKF Sereď 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Družstevník Radimov - FK Senica 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Tatran Krásno - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 FC Malacky - MFK Skalica 0:3
16:00 Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - Železiarne Podbrezová 0:6
16:00 FTC Fiľakovo - FC Košice 0:4
16:00 FC Baník Prievidza - MŠK Púchov 1:3
16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove - KFC Komárno 0:8
16:00 OFK Stavoprac Trebatice - FC Petržalka 2:1
16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou - FK Slavoj Trebišov 2:1
16:00 FK MŠK Považská Bystrica - MFK Dubnica 2:0
16:00 Závažná Poruba - MŠK Námestovo 2:4
16:00 FK Čaňa - FK Humenné 0:4
16:00 TJ Nafta Gbely - FC Nitra 5:3 pso
16:00 Nová Dedinka - FK Rača 0:1
16:00 OŠK Likavka - MFK Dolný Kubín 2:5
16:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča - TJ Prameň Kováčová 0:2
16:00 Olympia Bobrov - Kysucké Nové Mesto 1:3
16:00 ŠK Badín - Novohrad Lučenec 1:2
16:00 Lokomotiva Košice - OFK Vikartovce 2:1
16:00 MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce - OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3:2
16:00 Spartak Medzev - TJ Mladosť Kalša 2:1
16:00 FK Veľká Lomnica - Slovan Sabinov 1:3
01/09/2021 15:30 SK Odeva Lipany - Partizán Bardejov 6:5 pso
04/09/2021 15:00 Jednota Málinec - Slovan Bratislava 0:7 (0:3)
22/09/2021 14:30 TJ Jednota Bánová - MŠK Žilina 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
3. Round
14/09/2021 15:00 Slovan Sabinov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:4 (0:2)
15:15 FC Pata - Spartak Trnava 0:4 (0:3)
15/09/2021 14:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - MFK Ružomberok 0:6 (0:4)
21/09/2021 14:30 FK Šamorín - ŠKF Sereď 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 MŠK Námestovo - FK Pohronie 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rača - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:2)
22/09/2021 14:30 KFC Komárno - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 Železiarne Podbrezová - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1
14:30 OFK Stavoprac Trebatice - Zlaté Moravce 0:9 (0:3)
14:30 TJ Nafta Gbely - FK Senica 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 OK Častkovce - MŠK Púchov 3:5 pso
14:30 Novohrad Lučenec - FC Košice 2:5
14:30 Spartak Medzev - FK Humenné 1:3
14:30 MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1:4 pso
14:30 Lokomotiva Košice - SK Odeva Lipany 1:2
28/09/2021 14:30 FK MŠK Považská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
29/09/2021 16:30 MŠK Senec - MFK Skalica 1:7
06/10/2021 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2 (1:0)
09/10/2021 14:00 TJ Prameň Kováčová - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
4. Round
19/10/2021 13:00 1. MFK Kežmarok - MFK Skalica 0:3
20/10/2021 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota - FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:1)
26/10/2021 16:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 6:7 (0:2, 2:2) pso
27/10/2021 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta - FK Humenné 1:2
13:30 TJD Príbelce - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 ŠK Belá - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0:1
13:30 Slávia TU Košice - Slovan Bratislava 0:5 (0:1)
13:30 ŠK 2020 Šašová - TJ Rovinka 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - SK Odeva Lipany 1:0 (0:0)
02/11/2021 12:30 OŠK Bešeňová - FK Senica 1:5 (0:1)
12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (2:2)
03/11/2021 12:00 Slavoj Spišská Belá - FK Šamorín 0:12
10/11/2021 12:30 KFC Komárno - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:0)
21/11/2021 12:00 FC Rohožník - FC Košice 0:2
12/02/2022 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov - MŠK Púchov 1:2
15/02/2022 13:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - Zlaté Moravce 0:7 (0:3)
Round of 16
01/03/2022 13:00 ŠK 2020 Šašová - FK Senica 0:3
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:2
13:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Púchov 1:0
17:00 FC Košice - Spartak Trnava 1:2
02/03/2022 13:00 FK Šamorín - MFK Skalica 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
13:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou - FK Pohronie 1:2
16:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Humenné 3:1
09/03/2022 14:00 MŠK Žilina - KFC Komárno 2:1 (1:0)
Quarter-finals
15/03/2022 15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Skalica 2:0 (0:0)
16/03/2022 13:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 3:2 (1:2)
Semi-finals
06/04/2022 18:45 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
07/04/2022 18:45 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
19/04/2022 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
20/04/2022 18:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:4 (0:2)
Final
08/05/2022 16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet