. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group A
17:00 Azerbaijan - Ireland 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Luxembourg - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group B
17:00 Georgia - Greece 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sweden - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group C
14:00 Lithuania - Bulgaria 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Switzerland - Northern Ireland 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D
14:00 Kazakhstan - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Finland - Ukraine 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group F
17:00 Scotland - Israel 3:2 (1:2)
19:45 Faroe Islands - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Moldova - Denmark 0:4 (0:4)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group I FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group I
19:45 Andorra - England 0:5 (0:2)
19:45 Poland - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
19:45 Hungary - Albania 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group G
14:00 Ethiopia - South Africa 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ghana - Zimbabwe 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group H
17:00 Togo - Congo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Senegal - Namibia 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group I FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group I
14:00 Guinea - Sudan 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Guinea-Bissau - Morocco 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > October
17:00 Curaçao - New Zealand 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 Portugal - Qatar 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
02:30 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1
15:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 4:3 (2:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > October
11:00 Zambia - South Africa 4:3 pso
14:00 Tanzania - Malawi 1:0
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2021 > October
19:00 Mexico - Romania 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2021 > October
11:00 Russia - Bulgaria 2:0
14:30 Mexico - England 1:3
15:00 Belgium - France 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Germany - Portugal 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Croatia - Switzerland 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Slovakia - Netherlands 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2021 > October
10:00 Serbia - Italy 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Russia - Norway 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Sweden - Netherlands 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 France - Algeria 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3
14:30 Austria - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Hungary - Estonia 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 5
11:00 Ukraine - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Poland - Malta 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 10
12:00 Norway - Wales 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Georgia - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 12 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 12
14:30 Italy - Iceland 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Slovenia - Lithuania 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13
14:00 Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Denmark - Kazakhstan 5:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1
10:00 Turkey - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Denmark - Malta 5:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3
Belgium - Azerbaijan resch.
10:00 Norway - Luxembourg 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9
10:00 Slovenia - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Austria - Faroe Islands 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 1
13:00 Hungary - Ireland 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Norway - Bulgaria 5:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 6
12:00 Denmark - Switzerland 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Austria - Greece 3:0
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2023 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2023 > Playoff-Runde
14:00 Guam - Cambodia 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Aldosivi 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Banfield - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Brown de Adrogué 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Morón - Villa Dálmine 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:35 Quilmes - Atlanta 2:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:30 Alvarado - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
17:05 Justo José de Urquiza - Acassuso 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Armenio - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Fénix - Atlético San Miguel 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Villa San Carlos - UAI Urquiza 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
00:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Crucero del Norte 1:1
19:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:2
Argentina > Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre >
14:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Magpies Crusaders United 5:0 (4:0)
10:30 Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Qualifying Final
05:00 Sturt Lions - South Adelaide Panthers 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Mauerwerk - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 First Vienna FC - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 USV St. Anna - WSC Hertha 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 >
14:00 USK Anif - Austria Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Kuchl - TSV St. Johann 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Innsbruck 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 >
14:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lauterach 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - Austria Lustenau (A) 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Rotenberg - FC Egg 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:15 SKV Altenmarkt - USV Neulengbach 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 First Vienna FC - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 3:1
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 4:3
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 2:0
13:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 2:0
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 4:1
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:7
13:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C
20:30 Nueva Cliza - Cochabamba FC 2:4
20:30 Universitario de Vinto - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group F  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group F
22:00 Moto Club - Mariscal Sucre 3:3
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group H  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group H
18:30 Academia Tahuichi Aguilera - Argentinos Juniors 2:1
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
20:30 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sport - PE - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Bahia - BA 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Coritiba - PR - Cruzeiro 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Guarani - SP - Londrina - PR 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vitória - BA - Confiança - SE 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group D  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group D
21:00 Tombense - MG - Manaus - AM 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ypiranga - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Quarter-finals
19:00 Uberlândia - MG - Aparecidense - GO 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 América - RN - Campinense - PB 0:0
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
19:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 1:3
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
00:30 York United - Atlético Ottawa 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
16:30 Audax Italiano - Palestino 2:3 (0:2)
19:30 Everton - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - Melipilla 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
01:00 Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Morning 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Fernández Vial - Rangers 2:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
02:05 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Real San Andrés - Valledupar FC Real 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Unión Magdalena - Atlético FC 3:3 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hellerup IK 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Skive IK 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - HB Køge 1:3
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:2
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 4:1
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 1:2
13:00 AC Amager Academy - Nykøbing FC 3:1
13:30 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:6
13:45 Næstved BK - B.93 København 2:1
14:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK 3:0
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 1:0
11:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 3:1
11:30 Næstved BK - B.93 København 1:2
11:45 HB Køge - Hobro IK 3:2
13:30 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:0
14:15 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 1:1
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 4:1
15:00 AC Amager Academy - Nykøbing FC 0:0
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 2:5
11:30 SønderjyskE - Farum BK 0:4
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 4:2
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
Sunderland AFC - Oxford United resch.
15:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Salford City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United 6:1 (5:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Port Vale FC 4:3 (1:2)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Altrincham FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Weymouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Chesterfield FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 0:2 (0:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - AFC Fylde 1:1
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Chorley FC 0:2
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton 2:0
15:00 Darlington FC - Hereford FC 1:0
15:00 Gateshead FC - Boston United 3:1
15:00 Gloucester City - Bradford Park Avenue 0:0
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Leamington FC 2:0
15:00 Kettering Town - Chester FC 0:0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town 0:2
15:00 Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford United 1:0
15:00 York City - Southport FC 3:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Braintree Town - St. Albans City 0:2
15:00 Chippenham Town - Welling United FC 1:3
15:00 Dartford FC - Hungerford Town 1:0
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Bath City FC 4:1
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 1:2
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chelmsford City 4:2
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Concord Rangers 5:2
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City 0:4
15:00 Maidstone United - Eastbourne Borough 0:2
15:00 Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:3
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Manchester United WFC - Manchester City WFC 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Poissy - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - Blois Foot 41 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - SM Caen (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - US Saint-Malo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Rouen - AS Vitré 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SO Romorantin - FC Versailles 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vannes OC - Stade Plabennec 1:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
17:00 AF Bobigny - FCSR Haguenau 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - SAS Épinal 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - ASM Belfort 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:5 (1:4)
17:00 SC Schiltigheim - Entente SSG 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Fleury 91 - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Paris 13 Atletico - AS Beauvais 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Hyères FC - GOAL FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Martigues - GFA Rumilly Vallières 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Jura Sud 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Aubagne FC 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - SC Toulon 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 Bourges 18 - Le Puy Foot 43 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - US Colomiers 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Stade Montois - Angers SCO II 0:4 (0:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
14:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 0:3
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Avranches - EA Guingamp 0:2
14:00 FC Nantes - USSA Vertou 3:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 1:0
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Atlas Delmenhorst 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - SSV Jeddeloh II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bonner SC - VfB Homberg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:11 (0:3)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSG Balingen 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - Eintracht Bamberg 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Vatanspor - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1865 Dachau 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Pullach 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Gundelfingen 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Komet Arsten 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Werder Bremen III - SV Hemelingen 3:4 (3:1)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Hanau 93 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Eddersheim 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - TuS Dietkirchen 3:4 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:30 TB Uphusen - TuS BW Lohne 1:5 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Eintracht Northeim 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SGV Freiberg 0:4
13:00 Göppinger SV - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2:1
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SSV Reutlingen 2:2
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3
13:30 Freiburger FC - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 0:1
14:30 1. FC Bruchsal - SV Oberachern 0:2
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:3
14:30 SV Linx - FV Ravensburg 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Meiendorfer SV 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 MSV Pampow - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 FSV Jägersburg - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Wormatia Worms 1:4 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - FV Engers 07 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Eppelborn 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
12:30 TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm 2:2
13:00 TSV Altenholz - Eckernförder SV 1:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Pansdorf 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfB Lübeck II 1:2
Germany > Bayerischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  Germany >   Bayerischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - Türkgücü München 3:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:55 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:5 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (3:0)
11:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hallescher FC 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Fortuna Köln - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 2:5 (0:4)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 4:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Pro Vercelli - FeralpiSalò 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Calcio Padova 3:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Olbia 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - US Pontedera 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - ACN Siena 1904 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
16:00 ACR Messina - Monterosi FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 US Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:1 (4:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (2:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - Kochi United 3:2 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
01:45 Otsu High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0
02:00 Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 1:0
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC 0:1
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos resch.
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Coras de Nayarit 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Catedráticos Elite - Alacranes de Durango 2:3
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:30 Saltillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:1
23:00 Mazorqueros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 0:0
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cañoneros FC 0:2
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021 Apertura >
Guerreros Xico - CD Cuautla resch.
02:30 Club Calor - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Aguacateros CDU - Chalco FC 4:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 1:0
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 4:0
15:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 3:1
15:30 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 1:2
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:0
16:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:2
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
18:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 3:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 0:2
17:15 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:1
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
17:30 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 4:0
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 3:0
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:1
18:30 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 4:3
20:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 5:0
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 VVV-Venlo - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - IJsselmeervogels 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - TEC VV 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 4:2 (4:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC 1:4 (0:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - FC Lisse 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV GOES 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 SteDoCo - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - ACV Assen 0:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
13:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:0
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 >
14:00 VVV-Venlo - Koninklijke HFC 2:1
14:00 Willem II - Alphense Boys 3:1
15:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 1:4
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (4:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 Kvik Halden - Florø SK 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Kongsvinger IL 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 IL Hødd - Eidsvold TF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Asker SK 0:5 (0:3)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
12:00 Sotra SK - Fram Larvik 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Øygarden FK - Kjelsås Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Arendal - Notodden FK 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
12:00 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL 4:3 (0:2)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Costa del Este - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Alianza - Veraguas 2010 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido 2:1 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2021 Promoción > Final  Peru >   Segunda División 2021 Promoción > Final
21:30 Unión Comercio - Carlos Stein 6:7 pso
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź resch.
11:40 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 Gil Vicente - Leixões SC 1:1
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 2:2
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
17:00 CD Nacional - UD Vilafranquense 1:1
15:00 SG Sacavenense - Amora FC 0:2
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Vizela 0:3
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
15:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 0:1
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Kamaz 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Round
13:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Montrose FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 Elgin City - Inverness CT 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Cove Rangers - Albion Rovers 4:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Round
14:00 TJ Prameň Kováčová - Slovan Bratislava 0:2
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 FC Anyang - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 CD Lugo - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mirandés - SD Eibar 3:3 (1:2)
17:15 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Racing Santander - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Unión - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leonesa - CF Talavera 1:2 (0:2)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Real Betis B 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
15:30 CD Leganés B - CD Cristo Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bergantiños FC - CD Móstoles URJC 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 AD San Juan - UD Logroñés Promesas 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Burgos Promesas - CA Osasuna B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Ardoi - Rayo Cantabria 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Cayón 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad C - UD Mutilvera 3:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
15:00 CF Panadería Pulido - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
15:00 Levante UD B - CD Eldense 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
10:00 CD Alavés - Sporting de Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > 2. Round
15:00 IF Viken - Landskrona BoIS 0:5 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Gefle IF - Hammarby Talang FF 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Assyriska FF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hudiksvalls FF - IFK Haninge 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad Fotboll 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Täby FK - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Skövde AIK - Lindome GIF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Vänersborgs IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 IFK Malmö - Qviding FIF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Österlen FF - Lunds BK 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Linköping City - Oskarshamns AIK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Torns IF - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 BK Häcken - Vittsjö GIK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
11:00 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 1:1
11:00 Täby FK - IK Frej 1:1
12:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 1:0
12:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Lidingö FK 2:2
13:00 Ängby IF - AIK Solna 2:4
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 GAIS Göteborg - Malmö FF 1:3
12:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 1:1
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Ängelholms FF 4:0
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Östers IF 3:0
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar FF 2:0
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bavois 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - BSC Young Boys II 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Chiasso 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Lugano Femminile 3:1 pso
17:00 FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:6
17:00 FC Bühler - FC Aarau 1:7
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:3
18:00 FC Baar - FC St. Gallen 0:5
18:15 SG Stans/Engelberg - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0 dec.
19:00 FC Erlinsbach - FC Schlieren 1:2
19:00 FC Walperswil - Servette FCCF 0:7
19:00 FC Appenzell - FC Basel 1893 1:7
19:00 FC Ostermundigen - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:4
19:00 FC Uzwil - FC Zürich Frauen 1:8
19:15 FC Baden - FC Luzern 0:9
19:15 SC Schwyz - BSC Young Boys 0:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:2
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:2
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Luzern - Team Vaud 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 3:4 (3:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangrai United 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 BG Pathum United - Police Tero FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok United 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Muangthong United - Khonkaen FC 3:1 (0:1)
Tunisia > Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase  Tunisia >   Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase
JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien dnp
Espérance Zarzis - CO Médenine dnp
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Cerro Largo - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 Progreso - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Rentistas - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Montevideo City Torque 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
23:00 New York RB - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
01:30 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:3 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 GV Maracay - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:15 Carabobo FC - Yaracuyanos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bala Town - Cefn Druids 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Haverfordwest County 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Flint Town United - Barry Town United 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 3:1 (2:0)