. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group I FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > Group I
17:00 Sudan - Guinea 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Morocco - Guinea-Bissau 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > October
16:00 Jordan - Malaysia 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Bahrain - Curaçao 4:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
11:00 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2021 > October
11:00 Switzerland - Bulgaria 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Netherlands - Portugal 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 France - England 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Croatia - Russia 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Slovakia - Germany 1:6 (0:2)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2021 > October
14:00 Austria - Italy 3:2 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Semi-finals UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
19:45 Italy - Spain 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group A UEFA >   Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group A
17:45 Servette FCCF - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Chelsea FC Women - VfL Wolfsburg 3:3 (1:2)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group B UEFA >   Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group B
17:45 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Breiðablik - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3
14:30 Austria - Estonia 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Belarus - Hungary 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 5
11:00 Ukraine - Malta 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Finland - Poland 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 10
12:00 Norway - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wales - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 12 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 12
14:30 Italy - Lithuania 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Iceland - Slovenia 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13
14:00 Northern Ireland - Denmark 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Czech Republic - Kazakhstan 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1
10:00 Turkey - Malta 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Montenegro - Denmark 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 3
Azerbaijan - Norway 0:3 dec.
17:00 Belgium - Luxembourg 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9
10:00 Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0:8 (0:4)
17:30 Austria - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 6
11:00 Switzerland - Austria 4:4 (2:1)
17:00 Denmark - Greece 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 5
16:00 Latvia - Turkey 2:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group A
21:00 Deportivo Kivón - Libertad Gran Mamoré 2:0
22:00 Los Almendros - Villa Real Sociedad 4:3
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group C
20:30 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Nueva Cliza 3:1
20:30 Cochabamba FC - Universitario de Vinto 1:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G
20:30 Rosario Central de Potosí - América Villazón 2:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2021/2022 > 1. Round
14:00 Sloboda Novi Grad - Leotar Trebinje 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Krupa - Zvijezda Gradačac 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
01:30 Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Ceará - CE - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Sport - PE - Juventude - RS 3:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Náutico - PE - Goiás - GO 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 Playoffs > Final
19:20 Londrina - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 1:1 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
01:00 Valour FC - Cavalry FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:30 Ñublense - La Serena 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
23:00 Fernández Vial - Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Cobreloa - Magallanes 2:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
20:00 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Superliga de Colombia 2021 > Final  Colombia >   Superliga de Colombia 2021 > Final
01:45 América de Cali - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2021/2022 > 3. Round
14:30 FK Dukla Praha - České Budějovice 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
18:45 FA 2000 - Kolding IF 0:2
Denmark > Reserveligaen 2021/2022 Efterår  Denmark >   Reserveligaen 2021/2022 Efterår >
12:00 Randers FC II - Viborg FF II 2:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
18:15 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
15:45 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2021  Ecuador >   Serie B 2021 >
21:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Chacaritas FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Porteño - Cumbayá 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 América de Quito - Independiente Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Guayaquil SC 1:1 (1:1)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > 3. Round
17:00 Pärnu JK - Tabasalu JK 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
15:45 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
18:00 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
18:30 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
18:30 Brinkumer SV - SV Hemelingen 6:3 (5:0)
18:30 ESC Geestemünde - SC Borgfeld 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Komet Arsten 3:4 (1:2)
18:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 OSC Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
17:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Göppinger SV 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Freiburger FC - FV Lörrach-Brombach 0:3 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
18:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SpVgg Frechen - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 (3:0)
19:15 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
18:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
18:30 FV Engers 07 - Eintracht Trier 0:4 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 4. Round  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 4. Round
14:00 Diagoras FC - AE Lárissa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
14:00 AO Ypatou - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Almopos Arideas 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
14:00 Kozani FC - Agios Nikolaos 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 Levadiakos - Kalamata 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niki Volou FC - Ergotelis 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Egaleo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Proodeftiki - Xanthi FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Panserraikos - AEP Iraklis FC 2:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Bra - Fossano Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 ACD Asti - Calcio Chieri 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Citta di Varese - Gozzano 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vado FC - SC Caronnese 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Derthona FBC - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Imperia - Novara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sanremese - Casale 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 RG Ticino - PDHAE 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Breno - US Folgore Caratese 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Brusaporto - Franciacorta 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Castellanzese - US Ciserano 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 AC Crema - Vis Nova Giussano 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - Real Calepina 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Legnano - Sona 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SG City Nova - AC Leon 7:2 (6:1)
14:00 USD Casatese - USD Caravaggio 6:2 (4:0)
14:00 Olginatese - GS Arconatese 1926 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Pontisola - Villa d'Almè 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Prato - Athletic Carpi 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Forlì FC - AC Rimini 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bagnolese - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - Mezzolara Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Borgo San Donnino - Correggese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Seravezza 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Progresso - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SS Tritium 1908 - ASC Alcione 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sambenedettese - US Recanatese 2:4 (1:2)
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Altamura - Lavello 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bisceglie - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Casarano - Audace Cerignola 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Città di Fasano - Mariglianese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FBC Gravina - ACD Nardò 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - US Bitonto 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - FC Francavilla 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - Brindisi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Virtus Matino 2:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Cavese 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Biancavilla - Gelbison 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Castrovillari - Portici 1906 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese annull.
14:00 Giarre - Lamezia Terme 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Licata - ASD San Luca 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rende - Città Di S. Agata 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Paternó 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 ASD Troina - Aversa Normanna 4:5 (2:4)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Semi-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Semi-finals
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2021  Latvia >   1. Liga 2021 >
13:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - SK Super Nova 1:3
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:05 Venados FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 (1:0)
03:05 CF Monterrey II - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 Club Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IF Fløya 6:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2021 > Round of 16  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2021 > Round of 16
00:00 Club Olimpia - Resistencia SC 2:1
21:30 River Plate - Atlético Tembetary 0:1
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Round
19:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC (R) 2:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 3:2 (2:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Round
14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
11:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chiangrai United - BG Pathum United 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Bangkok United - PT Prachuap FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Khonkaen FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Samut Prakan City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Tunisia > Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase  Tunisia >   Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase
15:00 CO Médenine - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Espérance Zarzis - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Eskişehirspor - Kastamonuspor dnp
12:00 Uşakspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Bucaspor 1928 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ispartaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Amed SK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Pazarspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
12:30 Adıyamanspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Ankaraspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Serik Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Turgutluspor - Vanspor FK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Inegölspor 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sakaryaspor - Somaspor 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2021  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2021 >
01:00 Racing - Rocha 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
22:15 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)