. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > November
Palestine - Comoros dnp
10:30 Bangladesh - Seychelles 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kosovo - Jordan 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
11:00 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Willem II - FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 2:5
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2021 > November
23:00 USA - Brazil 0:4 (0:3)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2021 > November FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2021 > November
12:30 Slovenia - Slovakia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Austria - Czech Republic 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group C UEFA >   Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group C
17:45 FC Barcelona - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 (3:0)
17:45 HB Køge - Arsenal WFC 1:5 (0:1)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group D UEFA >   Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Group D
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Bayern München 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 1
12:00 England - Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Switzerland - Sweden 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 2
12:00 Germany - Faroe Islands 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Russia - Greece 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 4
10:00 Netherlands - Moldova 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Cyprus - Israel 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 6
12:30 Ireland - Montenegro 3:2 (0:0)
12:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Bulgaria 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 7
11:00 North Macedonia - Serbia 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 France - Albania 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 8
17:00 Spain - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Azerbaijan - Belgium 1:5 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 9
10:00 Latvia - Romania 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turkey - San Marino 3:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11
10:00 Armenia - Scotland 3:2 (0:2)
11:00 Croatia - Gibraltar 7:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 11
17:00 Wales - Ukraine 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Portugal - Kazakhstan 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > FFA Cup 2021 > 1. Round  Australia >   FFA Cup 2021 > 1. Round
08:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:1 (1:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
00:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará - CE 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Palmeiras - Atlético Goianiense 4:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
00:30 Cruzeiro - Brusque - SC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa Verde 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Copa Verde 2021 > Quarter-finals
22:30 Castanhal - PA - Paysandu - PA 1:3 (1:1)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
00:00 York United - Forge FC 1:3
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
22:00 Colo-Colo - Melipilla 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Group A
01:00 Leones FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Reserveligaen 2021/2022 Efterår  Denmark >   Reserveligaen 2021/2022 Efterår >
10:00 Aalborg BK II - Randers FC II 1:1
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
17:30 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 5:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
15:30 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
18:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Amager Academy 5:1 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Group C North  England >   EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Group C North
19:00 Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Group D South  England >   EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Group D South
19:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Group E South  England >   EFL Trophy 2021/2022 > Group E South
19:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 5:3 (5:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
18:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Buchbach 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
18:00 SV Linx - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
18:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SFC Stern 1900 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
18:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Wormatia Worms 2:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
19:00 FSV Salmrohr - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
18:00 FC Zuzenhausen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía 2:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Platense - Olimpia 1:4 (0:2)
01:00 Real España - Vida 2:1 (2:1)
01:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 0:3 (0:2)
01:00 Victoria - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - FC Südtirol 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
19:30 Calcio Catania - Vibonese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - Casale 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - Seravezza 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
13:30 Biancavilla - Paternó 2:2 (1:1)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2021/2022 > 2. Round
13:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Francavilla 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Trapani Calcio - Licata 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Derthona FBC - Fossano Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
19:00 FC Triesenberg - FC Schaan 1:2
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:05 Cancún FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 (0:1)
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - TM Fútbol Club 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante 0:3 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
17:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:4 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
17:00 Deportivo Dongu - Escorpiones 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter de Querétaro 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Leviatán FC - Inter Playa 0:5 (0:2)
22:15 Sporting Canamy - Montañeses FC 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Mazorqueros - Catedráticos Elite 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tritones Vallarta 2:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:00 Aguacateros CDU - CD Cuautla 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guerreros Xico - Lobos Huerta 1:4 (0:4)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
20:30 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:2)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
16:12 Sogndal IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2021 > Quarter-finals  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2021 > Quarter-finals
22:30 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 1:0
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
07:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Chertanovo 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 FK Tver - FK Kairat Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Leningradets - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - FK Znamya Truda 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Kazanka Moskva - FK Murom 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - FK Volna 3:0 (2:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0:3
13:00 FK Kaluga - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - FK Khimki 2 0:5
13:00 Arsenal Tula II - Fakel Voronezh 2 3:0
13:00 FC Kolomna - FK Peresvet Podolsk 3:2
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Zenit Penza 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Saransk - FK Saturn 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 4. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 4. Round
12:30 KFC Komárno - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 Villarreal CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
17:00 Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:3 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 PT Prachuap FC - Chonburi FC 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - BG Pathum United 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Suphanburi FC - Chiangrai United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Muangthong United 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
10:00 Amed SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ankara Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Eskişehirspor - Ispartaspor 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2
10:00 Kırklarelispor - 1922 Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Pazarspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ankaraspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Vanspor FK 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Diyarbekirspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Somaspor 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Adıyamanspor 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2021  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2021 >
01:15 Rocha - Danubio 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Central Español - Juventud 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Uruguay Montevideo 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
00:30 Metropolitanos FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Lib  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Lib >
19:15 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:50 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (0:1)