1. Round
14/09/2019 20:00 Cerro - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Juventud 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
15/09/2019 20:00 Danubio - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Progreso - Rampla Juniors 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 Nacional - Liverpool 4:1 (3:1)
2. Round
18/09/2019 20:00 Juventud - Progreso 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Racing - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting 1:4 (0:3)
19/09/2019 00:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Boston River - Cerro 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Danubio - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
20/09/2019 00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
21/09/2019 20:00 Juventud - Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
22/09/2019 00:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cerro - Danubio -:-
20:00 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo -:-
20:00 Progreso - Liverpool -:-
20:00 River Plate - Boston River -:-
23:00 Nacional - Racing -:-
4. Round
28/09/2019 20:00 Boston River - Nacional -:-
20:00 Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:00 Racing - Fénix -:-
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso -:-
29/09/2019 20:00 Danubio - River Plate -:-
20:00 Juventud - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 Liverpool - Peñarol -:-
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro -:-
5. Round
06/10/2019 20:00 Cerro - Cerro Largo -:-
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool -:-
20:00 Fénix - Boston River -:-
20:00 Nacional - Danubio -:-
20:00 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 Progreso - Racing -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Juventud -:-
20:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia -:-
6. Round
13/10/2019 20:00 Boston River - Progreso -:-
20:00 Cerro - River Plate -:-
20:00 Cerro Largo - Juventud -:-
20:00 Danubio - Fénix -:-
20:00 Liverpool - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional -:-
20:00 Racing - Peñarol -:-
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting -:-
7. Round
16/10/2019 20:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing -:-
20:00 Fénix - Plaza Colonia -:-
20:00 Juventud - Liverpool -:-
20:00 Nacional - Cerro -:-
20:00 Peñarol - Boston River -:-
20:00 Progreso - Danubio -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-
8. Round
20/10/2019 20:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 Cerro - Fénix -:-
20:00 Cerro Largo - Liverpool -:-
20:00 Danubio - Peñarol -:-
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Progreso -:-
20:00 Racing - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:00 River Plate - Nacional -:-
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud -:-
9. Round
23/10/2019 20:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio -:-
20:00 Fénix - River Plate -:-
20:00 Juventud - Racing -:-
20:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo -:-
20:00 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
20:00 Progreso - Cerro -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Boston River -:-
10. Round
27/10/2019 20:00 Boston River - Juventud -:-
20:00 Cerro - Peñarol -:-
20:00 Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:00 Nacional - Fénix -:-
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 Racing - Liverpool -:-
20:00 River Plate - Progreso -:-
11. Round
03/11/2019 20:00 Defensor Sporting - Cerro -:-
20:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo -:-
20:00 Juventud - Danubio -:-
20:00 Liverpool - Boston River -:-
20:00 Peñarol - River Plate -:-
20:00 Progreso - Nacional -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia -:-
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing -:-
12. Round
10/11/2019 20:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 Cerro - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:00 Cerro Largo - Racing -:-
20:00 Danubio - Liverpool -:-
20:00 Fénix - Progreso -:-
20:00 Nacional - Peñarol -:-
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Juventud -:-
20:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting -:-
13. Round
13/11/2019 20:00 Defensor Sporting - Nacional -:-
20:00 Juventud - Cerro -:-
20:00 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia -:-
20:00 Peñarol - Fénix -:-
20:00 Progreso - Cerro Largo -:-
20:00 Racing - Boston River -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - River Plate -:-
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio -:-
14. Round
17/11/2019 20:00 Cerro - Liverpool -:-
20:00 Cerro Largo - Boston River -:-
20:00 Danubio - Racing -:-
20:00 Fénix - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 Progreso - Peñarol -:-
20:00 River Plate - Juventud -:-
15. Round
24/11/2019 20:00 Boston River - Danubio -:-
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Progreso -:-
20:00 Juventud - Nacional -:-
20:00 Liverpool - River Plate -:-
20:00 Peñarol - Cerro Largo -:-
20:00 Racing - Plaza Colonia -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Fénix -:-
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro -:-