1. Round
16/02/2024 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting resch.
23:30 Nacional - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
17/02/2024 20:00 Fénix - Danubio 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Miramar Misiones - Progreso 2:3 (0:2)
18/02/2024 00:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Boston River 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Racing - Liverpool 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cerro Largo - Peñarol 1:2 (1:0)
2. Round
23/02/2024 20:00 River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado 3:1 (1:0)
24/02/2024 Progreso - Rampla Juniors resch.
23/02/2024 23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 0:1 (0:0)
24/02/2024 20:00 Boston River - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Miramar Misiones 2:0 (2:0)
25/02/2024 13:00 Cerro Largo - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro 5:0 (1:0)
3. Round
01/03/2024 20:00 CA Cerro - Progreso -:-
22:30 Miramar Misiones - Cerro Largo -:-
02/03/2024 13:00 Racing - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 River Plate - Danubio -:-
23:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
03/03/2024 13:00 Fénix - Boston River -:-
20:00 Liverpool - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
23:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol -:-
4. Round
08/03/2024 23:30 Miramar Misiones - Fénix -:-
09/03/2024 19:30 River Plate - Boston River -:-
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Nacional -:-
10/03/2024 13:00 Liverpool - Danubio -:-
19:30 Progreso - Racing -:-
22:30 Peñarol - CA Cerro -:-
11/03/2024 22:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
22:30 Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors -:-
5. Round
16/03/2024 Fénix - River Plate -:-
Boston River - Liverpool -:-
Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Defensor Sporting -:-
Nacional - Progreso -:-
Racing - Peñarol -:-
CA Cerro - Cerro Largo -:-
Rampla Juniors - Miramar Misiones -:-
6. Round
23/03/2024 Rampla Juniors - Fénix -:-
Miramar Misiones - CA Cerro -:-
Cerro Largo - Racing -:-
Peñarol - Nacional -:-
Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Defensor Sporting - Danubio -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River -:-
Liverpool - River Plate -:-
7. Round
30/03/2024 Fénix - Liverpool -:-
River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
Danubio - Progreso -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol -:-
Nacional - Cerro Largo -:-
Racing - Miramar Misiones -:-
CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors -:-
8. Round
06/04/2024 CA Cerro - Fénix -:-
Rampla Juniors - Racing -:-
Miramar Misiones - Nacional -:-
Cerro Largo - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Peñarol - Danubio -:-
Progreso - Boston River -:-
Defensor Sporting - River Plate -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool -:-
9. Round
13/04/2024 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Liverpool - Defensor Sporting -:-
River Plate - Progreso -:-
Boston River - Peñarol -:-
Danubio - Cerro Largo -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Miramar Misiones -:-
Nacional - Rampla Juniors -:-
Racing - CA Cerro -:-
10. Round
20/04/2024 Racing - Fénix -:-
CA Cerro - Nacional -:-
Rampla Juniors - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Miramar Misiones - Danubio -:-
Cerro Largo - Boston River -:-
Peñarol - River Plate -:-
Progreso - Liverpool -:-
Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
11. Round
27/04/2024 Fénix - Defensor Sporting -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso -:-
Liverpool - Peñarol -:-
River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-
Boston River - Miramar Misiones -:-
Danubio - Rampla Juniors -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - CA Cerro -:-
Nacional - Racing -:-
12. Round
04/05/2024 Nacional - Fénix -:-
Racing - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
CA Cerro - Danubio -:-
Rampla Juniors - Boston River -:-
Miramar Misiones - River Plate -:-
Cerro Largo - Liverpool -:-
Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Progreso - Defensor Sporting -:-
13. Round
11/05/2024 Fénix - Progreso -:-
Defensor Sporting - Peñarol -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo -:-
Liverpool - Miramar Misiones -:-
River Plate - Rampla Juniors -:-
Boston River - CA Cerro -:-
Danubio - Racing -:-
Deportivo Maldonado - Nacional -:-
14. Round
18/05/2024 Deportivo Maldonado - Fénix -:-
Nacional - Danubio -:-
Racing - Boston River -:-
CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
Rampla Juniors - Liverpool -:-
Miramar Misiones - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting -:-
Peñarol - Progreso -:-
15. Round
25/05/2024 Fénix - Peñarol -:-
Progreso - Cerro Largo -:-
Defensor Sporting - Miramar Misiones -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors -:-
Liverpool - CA Cerro -:-
River Plate - Racing -:-
Boston River - Nacional -:-
Danubio - Deportivo Maldonado -:-