Portugal goalkeeper Anthony Lopes has tested positive for Covid-19 and will miss out on his team's Nations Cup match against France on Sunday, the Portuguese football federation announced Friday....
Bundesliga champions Bayern Munich will face Marseille in a friendly on July 31 ahead of the second leg of their Champions League last 16 tie next month, the two clubs announced on Tuesday....
The International Champions Cup friendly football tournament that has brought European powerhouse clubs to the United States and Asia in recent years, won't be played this year because of the COVID-19 pandemic....
Real Madrid's Gareth Bale played for the first time in four pre-season matches on Sunday to suggest he could yet regain his place under coach Zinedine Zidane....
Gareth Bale's stand-off with Real Madrid continued on Wednesday after the forward was left out of Zinedine Zidane's squad to face Red Bull Salzburg in a friendly....
Week
03/01/2021 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2
04/01/2021 14:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:0
06/01/2021 12:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
06/01/2021 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:0)
06/01/2021 13:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:0
06/01/2021 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1
07/01/2021 14:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1
08/01/2021 10:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
08/01/2021 14:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:0)
08/01/2021 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
09/01/2021 10:00 FC Basel FC Basel - FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 (2:2)
09/01/2021 11:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:0
09/01/2021 11:00 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2:2 (1:2)
09/01/2021 12:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
09/01/2021 13:00 SV Ried SV Ried - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
09/01/2021 13:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:3
09/01/2021 13:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - FC Luzern FC Luzern
09/01/2021 13:00 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3
09/01/2021 13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
09/01/2021 13:15 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:2 (2:0)
09/01/2021 14:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
09/01/2021 14:00 LASK LASK - Austria Wien Austria Wien
09/01/2021 14:00 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
10/01/2021 12:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 3:2
10/01/2021 14:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 3:1 (2:0)
12/01/2021 14:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
12/01/2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
12/01/2021 14:00 SV Ried SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
13/01/2021 11:00 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - NKP Podhale NKP Podhale 5:0 (2:0)
13/01/2021 11:00 FK Senica FK Senica - Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1:4 (0:4)
13/01/2021 13:00 FC Aarau FC Aarau - FC Basel FC Basel
13/01/2021 13:30 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:1)
13/01/2021 14:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13/01/2021 14:00 FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0
13/01/2021 14:00 LASK LASK - FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
13/01/2021 16:00 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia - Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (1:1)
14/01/2021 11:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - Odense BK Odense BK
14/01/2021 12:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
14/01/2021 12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 3:1
15/01/2021 10:00 FC København FC København - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2:2 (1:1)
15/01/2021 10:30 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (2:0)
15/01/2021 11:30 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 3:0 (2:0)
15/01/2021 12:30 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:0)
15/01/2021 13:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:2 (0:1)
15/01/2021 13:00 NK Osijek NK Osijek - FC Koper FC Koper 1:2 (1:0)
15/01/2021 13:30 FC Thun FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:0, 0:2)
15/01/2021 13:30 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 4:2 (3:0)
15/01/2021 14:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
15/01/2021 17:30 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5:1 (1:0)
16/01/2021 10:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:1)
16/01/2021 10:30 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 6:0 (1:0)
16/01/2021 11:00 B.93 København B.93 København - FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
16/01/2021 11:00 FK Senica FK Senica - SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
16/01/2021 11:30 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole Odra Opole 2:3 (2:0)
16/01/2021 12:00 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď - Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:2 (0:1)
16/01/2021 12:00 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
16/01/2021 12:00 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
16/01/2021 13:00 SV Ried SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
16/01/2021 13:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:3
16/01/2021 13:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
16/01/2021 13:30 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
16/01/2021 13:30 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:2 (0:2)
16/01/2021 14:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
16/01/2021 14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:0)
16/01/2021 14:00 LASK LASK - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
16/01/2021 15:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau FC Aarau
16/01/2021 17:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
17/01/2021 12:00 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Partizan Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
17/01/2021 14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
17/01/2021 14:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:2)
18/01/2021 10:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (2:0)
18/01/2021 13:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - SV Horn SV Horn
18/01/2021 14:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4:1 (0:0)
19/01/2021 10:00 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo - Shevardeni-1906 Shevardeni-1906 3:0 (1:0)
19/01/2021 12:00 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:4 (2:1)
19/01/2021 12:00 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
19/01/2021 12:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
19/01/2021 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:1)
19/01/2021 14:00 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Vojvodina Vojvodina 2:2 (1:1)
19/01/2021 17:00 AC Horsens AC Horsens - Middelfart Boldklub Middelfart Boldklub 4:0 (3:0)
20/01/2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš dnp
20/01/2021 08:00 FK Khimki FK Khimki - FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli 1:1 (1:0)
20/01/2021 10:15 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk FK Minsk 1:5 (0:3)
20/01/2021 11:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3:5 (0:1)
20/01/2021 12:00 FC København FC København - FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3:2
20/01/2021 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 (0:0)
21/01/2021 11:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
21/01/2021 13:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
22/01/2021 09:00 NK Maribor NK Maribor - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
22/01/2021 13:30 FC Liefering FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
22/01/2021 14:00 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:2)
24/01/2021 10:30 Kolding IF Kolding IF - AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (1:0)
24/01/2021 12:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
25/01/2021 14:00 FK Ufa FK Ufa - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:1
26/01/2021 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 4:1 (0:1)
26/01/2021 11:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Randers FC Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
26/01/2021 13:00 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
26/01/2021 18:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 2:3 (1:1)
27/01/2021 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural FK Ural 3:2 (3:2)
27/01/2021 10:00 FC København FC København - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 6:1 (1:0, 2:1)
27/01/2021 11:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
27/01/2021 11:30 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
27/01/2021 11:30 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Riga FC Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
27/01/2021 12:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Køge BK Køge BK 2:1 (0:1)
27/01/2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3:1 (1:1)
27/01/2021 14:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 (0:1)
28/01/2021 10:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - Real Murcia Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
28/01/2021 10:00 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București - Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4:1 (2:1)
28/01/2021 10:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - Real Murcia Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
28/01/2021 10:30 FK Rostov FK Rostov - Marbella FC Marbella FC 3:1 (1:0)
28/01/2021 12:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
28/01/2021 12:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 4:1 (2:1)
28/01/2021 13:00 Kolding IF Kolding IF - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
28/01/2021 14:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Næstved BK Næstved BK 4:1 (2:1)
28/01/2021 16:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 4:0 (2:0)
29/01/2021 11:00 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
29/01/2021 11:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
29/01/2021 13:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
29/01/2021 14:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 2:2 (1:1)
29/01/2021 18:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - IFK Malmö IFK Malmö 2:2 (1:0)
30/01/2021 12:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 0:2 (0:2)
30/01/2021 12:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Gefle IF Gefle IF 5:0 (4:0)
30/01/2021 12:00 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2:4 (1:4)
30/01/2021 12:00 IK Brage IK Brage - Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 1:1 (1:0)
30/01/2021 12:00 HB Køge HB Køge - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
30/01/2021 13:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
30/01/2021 13:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1:0 (0:0)
30/01/2021 13:00 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - Torns IF Torns IF 1:0 (0:0)
30/01/2021 14:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:2 (2:1)
30/01/2021 14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
30/01/2021 14:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 5:0 (1:0)
31/01/2021 14:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
02/02/2021 12:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (0:0)
02/02/2021 12:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:2 (2:0)
02/02/2021 13:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
02/02/2021 13:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
03/02/2021 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
04/02/2021 10:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - FK Kairat FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
04/02/2021 13:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Grazer AK Grazer AK
04/02/2021 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
05/02/2021 Molde FK Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt dnp
05/02/2021 11:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:2)
05/02/2021 13:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
05/02/2021 14:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
05/02/2021 14:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:1
05/02/2021 14:00 Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1
06/02/2021 12:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (0:1)
07/02/2021 12:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Riga FC Riga FC 4:0
08/02/2021 14:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo - NK Triglav NK Triglav 1:0 (0:0)
08/02/2021 15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:4 (1:1)
09/02/2021 12:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge HB Køge 2:0 (2:0)
11/02/2021 Molde FK Molde FK - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK dnp
11/02/2021 13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 (4:0)
12/02/2021 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC dnp
14/02/2021 10:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2:4 (1:2)
14/02/2021 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:4 (0:1)
14/02/2021 14:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:0)
14/02/2021 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (2:0)
15/02/2021 13:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (2:1)
17/02/2021 15:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia - CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
18/02/2021 12:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (0:0)
19/02/2021 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf - FK Haugesund FK Haugesund dnp
20/02/2021 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda NAC Breda
22/02/2021 12:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - Vitesse Vitesse