Real Madrid's Gareth Bale played for the first time in four pre-season matches on Sunday to suggest he could yet regain his place under coach Zinedine Zidane....
Gareth Bale's stand-off with Real Madrid continued on Wednesday after the forward was left out of Zinedine Zidane's squad to face Red Bull Salzburg in a friendly....
Real Madrid's disastrous pre-season continued on Tuesday as they lost 1-0 to Tottenham in Munich....
Paris Saint-Germain coach Thomas Tuchel warned his side that they must pull together and "make sacrifices" after they eased to a 3-0 friendly win over Sydney FC on Tuesday in China....
Portuguese midfielder Joao Mario scored the final spot-kick as Inter Milan beat Neymar-less Paris Saint-Germain on penalties in Macau on Saturday....
Week
03/01/2020 16:00 US Orléans US Orléans - AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:1 (2:0)
04/01/2020 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
04/01/2020 13:00 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
04/01/2020 14:30 Europa FC Europa FC - De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/01/2020 10:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
05/01/2020 11:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:1)
05/01/2020 14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
05/01/2020 14:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 2:1
05/01/2020 14:00 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles dnp
06/01/2020 10:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
06/01/2020 10:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
06/01/2020 12:30 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen - FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
06/01/2020 15:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
06/01/2020 15:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
06/01/2020 16:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912
07/01/2020 11:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
07/01/2020 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
07/01/2020 13:00 FC Thun FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
07/01/2020 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
07/01/2020 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
07/01/2020 14:00 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
07/01/2020 14:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/01/2020 15:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Standard Liège Standard Liège
07/01/2020 15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Emmen FC Emmen
07/01/2020 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente FC Twente
07/01/2020 16:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
07/01/2020 16:00 Servette Genève Servette Genève - Vitesse Vitesse
08/01/2020 13:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Flora FC Flora
08/01/2020 13:00 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - FC Groningen FC Groningen
08/01/2020 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:2
08/01/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
08/01/2020 14:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - Feyenoord Feyenoord
08/01/2020 15:30 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
08/01/2020 15:30 Servette Genève Servette Genève - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
08/01/2020 18:00 MVV MVV - Lierse SK Lierse SK
09/01/2020 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
09/01/2020 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
09/01/2020 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
09/01/2020 13:00 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2
09/01/2020 14:00 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
09/01/2020 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2:2
09/01/2020 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/01/2020 14:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
09/01/2020 15:00 FC Sion FC Sion - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
09/01/2020 15:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - FC Twente FC Twente
09/01/2020 16:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - AS Eupen AS Eupen
09/01/2020 17:30 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10/01/2020 10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - KAA Gent KAA Gent
10/01/2020 10:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2:2
10/01/2020 12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
10/01/2020 12:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Budaörs SC Budaörs SC
10/01/2020 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
10/01/2020 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/01/2020 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
10/01/2020 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Seoul FC Seoul
10/01/2020 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
10/01/2020 14:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
10/01/2020 14:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:5
10/01/2020 14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München II Bayern München II
10/01/2020 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
10/01/2020 15:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
10/01/2020 15:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
10/01/2020 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Basel FC Basel
10/01/2020 15:30 Standard Liège Standard Liège - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
10/01/2020 16:00 Servette Genève Servette Genève - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
10/01/2020 16:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
10/01/2020 17:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
10/01/2020 17:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo - KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11/01/2020 10:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 (0:0)
11/01/2020 11:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/01/2020 11:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
11/01/2020 11:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:2
11/01/2020 12:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
11/01/2020 12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
11/01/2020 12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
11/01/2020 12:00 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
11/01/2020 12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (2:1)
11/01/2020 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
11/01/2020 13:00 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien Austria Wien
11/01/2020 13:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:1 (1:1)
11/01/2020 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
11/01/2020 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
11/01/2020 13:00 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:3)
11/01/2020 13:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
11/01/2020 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Budaörs SC Budaörs SC 5:0
11/01/2020 13:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
11/01/2020 13:00 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:3 (2:0)
11/01/2020 14:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern - Puskás FC Puskás FC
11/01/2020 14:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
11/01/2020 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Groningen FC Groningen
11/01/2020 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
11/01/2020 14:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München Bayern München
11/01/2020 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Vitesse Vitesse
11/01/2020 16:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
11/01/2020 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
11/01/2020 16:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
11/01/2020 23:30 Nacional Nacional - River Plate River Plate 4:3 pso
12/01/2020 08:00 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 (0:1)
12/01/2020 08:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
12/01/2020 09:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima - Master 7 FC 3:1
12/01/2020 12:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12/01/2020 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:1 (3:1)
12/01/2020 12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
12/01/2020 13:00 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
12/01/2020 13:30 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - FC Kray FC Kray 3:1 (1:0)
12/01/2020 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
12/01/2020 14:30 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (1:0)
12/01/2020 20:30 Once Caldas Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 0:1
12/01/2020 23:30 Millonarios Millonarios - América de Cali América de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
13/01/2020 10:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1:4 (1:3)
13/01/2020 13:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4:1
13/01/2020 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2:3 (1:2)
13/01/2020 14:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende - FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:3 (2:1)
13/01/2020 14:30 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC - FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
13/01/2020 15:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - FC Basel FC Basel
13/01/2020 15:00 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 3:0 (0:0)
13/01/2020 19:00 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2:1
13/01/2020 21:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:1 (1:1)
14/01/2020 00:00 Santa Fe Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 (1:0)
14/01/2020 08:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:4
14/01/2020 11:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1
14/01/2020 12:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:5 (1:5)
14/01/2020 12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
14/01/2020 12:00 Újpest FC Újpest FC - Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa 3:0
14/01/2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď - Dorogi FC 2:2 (2:2)
14/01/2020 12:00 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani - Paksi SE Paksi SE 2:1
14/01/2020 12:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - NK Brinje 6:1
14/01/2020 13:00 SV Ried SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:3 (1:1)
14/01/2020 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC 2:0
14/01/2020 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
14/01/2020 13:00 SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:1)
14/01/2020 13:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:3
14/01/2020 13:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen 1:1
14/01/2020 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14/01/2020 14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Lugano FC Lugano
14/01/2020 14:00 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 6:0
14/01/2020 14:00 NK Osijek NK Osijek - Puskás FC Puskás FC 2:1
14/01/2020 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
14/01/2020 15:00 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur - FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1
14/01/2020 17:00 Kolding IF Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4:3
14/01/2020 17:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3
14/01/2020 17:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SV Horn SV Horn 1:6 (1:1)
14/01/2020 17:00 ASKÖ Pregarten ASKÖ Pregarten - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:4
14/01/2020 17:00 SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:4
14/01/2020 17:30 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 3:2
14/01/2020 18:00 TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 0:5
14/01/2020 18:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14/01/2020 18:30 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 5:2
15/01/2020 10:00 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
15/01/2020 10:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (2:1)
15/01/2020 12:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
15/01/2020 12:30 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
15/01/2020 13:00 Bayern München II Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
15/01/2020 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:2)
15/01/2020 13:00 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 4:0 (2:0)
15/01/2020 14:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
15/01/2020 14:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
15/01/2020 15:00 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
15/01/2020 15:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4:2
15/01/2020 15:00 SC Kriens SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:0)
15/01/2020 17:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - SC Weiz SC Weiz
15/01/2020 17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2:3 (1:3)
15/01/2020 17:00 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:9 (0:3)
15/01/2020 17:30 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:0
15/01/2020 17:30 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 6:2 (2:0)
15/01/2020 17:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - RSV Meinerzhagen 5:1 (3:1)
15/01/2020 17:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:4
15/01/2020 18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (1:0)
15/01/2020 18:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 6:1 (2:0)
15/01/2020 18:00 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
15/01/2020 18:30 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (1:0)
15/01/2020 18:30 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen - FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel 1:1 (0:1)
15/01/2020 18:30 SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1:3
15/01/2020 23:00 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - New York City FC New York City FC 2:1 (2:0)
16/01/2020 00:00 Millonarios Millonarios - Santa Fe Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1)
16/01/2020 01:30 Palmeiras Palmeiras - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 10:9 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16/01/2020 09:30 FC Basel FC Basel - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
16/01/2020 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2:2 (2:1)
16/01/2020 12:00 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
16/01/2020 14:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16/01/2020 15:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3:2
16/01/2020 15:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - FC Seoul FC Seoul
16/01/2020 17:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2
17/01/2020 00:00 América de Cali América de Cali - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
17/01/2020 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
17/01/2020 11:00 Emelec Emelec - ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:0 (1:0)
17/01/2020 12:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
17/01/2020 12:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn SV Horn 4:0 (2:0)
17/01/2020 12:00 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (1:2)
17/01/2020 12:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC
17/01/2020 13:00 SC Verl SC Verl - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
17/01/2020 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
17/01/2020 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 4:1
17/01/2020 13:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4:1
17/01/2020 13:00 FC Aarau FC Aarau - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
17/01/2020 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
17/01/2020 14:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
17/01/2020 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
17/01/2020 14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
17/01/2020 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
17/01/2020 14:30 FC Luzern FC Luzern - Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
17/01/2020 14:30 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:5 (0:2)
17/01/2020 15:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4:0
17/01/2020 15:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
17/01/2020 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:1)
17/01/2020 15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF 2:2
17/01/2020 17:30 FC Liefering FC Liefering - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
17/01/2020 17:30 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
17/01/2020 17:30 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Oranienburger FC Eintracht 8:0
17/01/2020 17:30 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - Grazer AK Grazer AK
17/01/2020 17:35 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (2:0)
17/01/2020 18:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
17/01/2020 18:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken BK Häcken 1:0 (1:0)
18/01/2020 09:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
18/01/2020 09:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Valašské Mezirící 4:1
18/01/2020 09:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 3:0
18/01/2020 09:00 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas - Soroksár SC 1:0
18/01/2020 09:00 Hà Nội FC Hà Nội FC - Bangkok United Bangkok United 0:3
18/01/2020 09:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Admira Praha 2:1
18/01/2020 09:30 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 7:2
18/01/2020 10:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
18/01/2020 10:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1
18/01/2020 10:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:2
18/01/2020 10:00 FK Hodonín - 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 3:3
18/01/2020 10:00 Skra Częstochowa - Stal Brzeg 2:0
18/01/2020 10:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie 2:1
18/01/2020 10:30 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín - ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2:1
18/01/2020 11:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
18/01/2020 11:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0
18/01/2020 11:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 1:5
18/01/2020 11:00 SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck - TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 0:3
18/01/2020 11:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:1
18/01/2020 11:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo - Bron Radom 1:2
18/01/2020 11:00 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1:0
18/01/2020 11:30 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce - MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 5:0
18/01/2020 11:40 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Telfs SV Telfs 7:0
18/01/2020 12:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC 4:1 (0:1)
18/01/2020 12:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:0)
18/01/2020 12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:2 (1:0)
18/01/2020 12:00 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Merseburg 2:1
18/01/2020 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - ADO Den Haag (J) ADO Den Haag (J) 4:0
18/01/2020 12:00 FK Renova FK Renova - FK Gostivar FK Gostivar 2:0
18/01/2020 12:00 DSV Fortuna 05 DSV Fortuna 05 - First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 0:7
18/01/2020 12:00 Wexford FC Wexford FC - Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:3
18/01/2020 12:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2
18/01/2020 12:00 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1
18/01/2020 12:00 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 2:2
18/01/2020 12:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - Kolding IF Kolding IF 0:1
18/01/2020 12:00 NK Celje NK Celje - NK Nafta NK Nafta 3:0
18/01/2020 12:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
18/01/2020 13:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
18/01/2020 13:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8:0 (5:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18/01/2020 13:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 (0:1)
18/01/2020 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5:2 (2:1)
18/01/2020 13:00 SV Ried SV Ried - Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (2:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4:1 (0:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - SCR Altach SCR Altach
18/01/2020 13:00 Bonner SC Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (1:1)
18/01/2020 13:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim 2:0 (1:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:2
18/01/2020 13:00 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 5:4 (1:3)
18/01/2020 13:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 2:1 (1:1)
18/01/2020 13:00 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:2 (1:2)
18/01/2020 13:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 2:1 (0:1)
18/01/2020 13:00 Selangor FA Selangor FA - Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3:0 (3:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
18/01/2020 13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Wülfrath 1. FC Wülfrath 5:0 (1:0)
18/01/2020 13:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:5 (1:1)
18/01/2020 13:30 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:2)
18/01/2020 13:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 4:2 (2:1)
18/01/2020 13:30 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa - Avia Swidnik 2:0 (0:0)
18/01/2020 13:30 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE - Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:0)
18/01/2020 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)
18/01/2020 14:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
18/01/2020 14:00 LASK LASK - FC Wels FC Wels
18/01/2020 14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:5 (3:3)
18/01/2020 14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
18/01/2020 14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
18/01/2020 14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
18/01/2020 14:00 Al Arabi Al Arabi - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
18/01/2020 14:00 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen - FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 0:2 (0:1)
18/01/2020 14:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
18/01/2020 14:00 Servette Genève Servette Genève - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (0:1)
18/01/2020 14:30 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - Roland Beckum Roland Beckum 5:0
18/01/2020 15:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
18/01/2020 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3:0 (2:0)
18/01/2020 16:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
18/01/2020 17:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:7 (1:4)
18/01/2020 19:00 New York City FC New York City FC - Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:2 (1:0)
18/01/2020 22:30 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
19/01/2020 10:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
19/01/2020 12:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Bayern München II Bayern München II 1:3 (0:2)
19/01/2020 13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
19/01/2020 13:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
19/01/2020 14:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19/01/2020 14:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
20/01/2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
20/01/2020 05:30 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1
20/01/2020 10:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:3
20/01/2020 13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
20/01/2020 14:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
20/01/2020 14:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 5:1 (1:0)
20/01/2020 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2:1 (2:0)
20/01/2020 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:5
20/01/2020 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2:1
20/01/2020 14:30 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti - NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1
20/01/2020 15:30 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3:3 (3:2)
20/01/2020 17:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:1
21/01/2020 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
21/01/2020 13:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - Grazer AK Grazer AK
21/01/2020 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21/01/2020 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4:0
21/01/2020 13:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
21/01/2020 14:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
21/01/2020 15:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
21/01/2020 15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
21/01/2020 17:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
21/01/2020 17:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 (0:0)
21/01/2020 17:30 Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 4:3 (0:2)
21/01/2020 17:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (2:1)
22/01/2020 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
22/01/2020 12:30 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
22/01/2020 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
22/01/2020 13:00 SV Ried SV Ried - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
22/01/2020 13:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - SC Verl SC Verl -:-
22/01/2020 13:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
22/01/2020 13:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - PFC Sochi PFC Sochi -:-
22/01/2020 14:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok -:-
22/01/2020 14:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
22/01/2020 14:30 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC -:-
22/01/2020 15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspor München
22/01/2020 17:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - FC Flora FC Flora
22/01/2020 18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg
22/01/2020 18:30 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
23/01/2020 12:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
23/01/2020 14:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje -:-
23/01/2020 17:30 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
23/01/2020 18:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - SV Ried SV Ried -:-
24/01/2020 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
24/01/2020 14:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn SV Horn
24/01/2020 15:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin -:-
25/01/2020 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Odense BK Odense BK -:-
25/01/2020 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
25/01/2020 11:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - LASK LASK -:-
25/01/2020 13:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
25/01/2020 14:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
25/01/2020 14:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
25/01/2020 14:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - KS Cracovia KS Cracovia -:-
25/01/2020 14:00 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
27/01/2020 10:00 Valencia CF B Valencia CF B - FC Liefering FC Liefering -:-
28/01/2020 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - FK Mariupol FK Mariupol -:-
28/01/2020 14:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov -:-
29/01/2020 13:00 SV Ried SV Ried - FC Nitra FC Nitra -:-
29/01/2020 14:00 LASK LASK - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF -:-
29/01/2020 14:30 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - Viking FK Viking FK -:-
30/01/2020 14:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok -:-
31/01/2020 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
31/01/2020 14:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland -:-
31/01/2020 15:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - NK Domžale NK Domžale
31/01/2020 16:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
31/01/2020 17:00 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - SV Horn SV Horn -:-
31/01/2020 20:00 FC København FC København - FK Astana FK Astana
01/02/2020 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
01/02/2020 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ -:-
01/02/2020 11:00 ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
01/02/2020 12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Berg
01/02/2020 13:00 LASK LASK - Viking FK Viking FK -:-
01/02/2020 13:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
01/02/2020 13:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
01/02/2020 16:00 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
02/02/2020 19:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF
07/02/2020 14:00 Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) - SV Horn SV Horn
14/02/2020 17:00 SV Horn SV Horn - FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
03/02/2020 16:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - FC København FC København
03/02/2020 20:00 FK Astana FK Astana - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
04/02/2020 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - NK Maribor NK Maribor -:-
04/02/2020 16:00 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
04/02/2020 20:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - BK Häcken BK Häcken
05/02/2020 14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
05/02/2020 17:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
07/02/2020 13:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B
08/02/2020 10:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Brentford FC (R) Brentford FC (R)
08/02/2020 11:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
08/02/2020 11:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - USV Gnas USV Gnas
08/02/2020 12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
08/02/2020 13:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
08/02/2020 13:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - FK Senica FK Senica
08/02/2020 13:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
08/02/2020 13:30 SCR Altach SCR Altach - FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
08/02/2020 14:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
08/02/2020 16:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje -:-
11/02/2020 17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A)
14/02/2020 SV Ried SV Ried - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
14/02/2020 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
14/02/2020 17:30 Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
14/02/2020 18:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
14/02/2020 18:10 FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
15/02/2020 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club -:-
15/02/2020 12:00 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary