June
01/06/2019 14:05 England England - Japan Japan
01/06/2019 16:30 Portugal Portugal - Chile Chile
02/06/2019 14:30 France France - Qatar Qatar
02/06/2019 18:00 Brazil Brazil - Guatemala Guatemala
03/06/2019 13:00 Israel Israel - Bulgaria Bulgaria 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
03/06/2019 14:30 China China - Ireland Ireland
03/06/2019 16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Cyprus Cyprus 3:0 (1:0)
03/06/2019 18:00 Mexico Mexico - Bahrain Bahrain
03/06/2019 20:00 France France - Belgium Belgium
04/06/2019 15:05 Japan Japan - Chile Chile
04/06/2019 18:00 England England - Portugal Portugal
05/06/2019 13:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Cyprus Cyprus 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
05/06/2019 16:00 Qatar Qatar - Guatemala Guatemala
05/06/2019 16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Israel Israel
05/06/2019 17:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Russia Russia
05/06/2019 17:00 Malta Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:0 (0:0)
05/06/2019 18:30 France France - Brazil Brazil
05/06/2019 18:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Georgia Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
06/06/2019 12:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Finland Finland
06/06/2019 16:00 China China - Bahrain Bahrain
06/06/2019 17:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Armenia Armenia
06/06/2019 17:00 Greece Greece - Georgia Georgia
06/06/2019 18:30 Ireland Ireland - Mexico Mexico
07/06/2019 16:00 Denmark Denmark - Iceland Iceland
07/06/2019 16:05 Portugal Portugal - Japan Japan
07/06/2019 17:30 Sweden Sweden - Norway Norway
07/06/2019 18:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Slovenia Slovenia
07/06/2019 19:30 Chile Chile - England England
08/06/2019 14:00 France France - Guatemala Guatemala
08/06/2019 16:30 Brazil Brazil - Qatar Qatar
09/06/2019 12:00 Lithuania Lithuania - Latvia Latvia
09/06/2019 14:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Ireland Ireland
09/06/2019 14:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Slovakia Slovakia
09/06/2019 16:00 Albania Albania - Wales Wales 2:1 (0:0)
09/06/2019 16:30 Mexico Mexico - China China
10/06/2019 14:00 Denmark Denmark - Norway Norway
10/06/2019 16:30 Slovenia Slovenia - Georgia Georgia
11/06/2019 14:00 Albania Albania - Wales Wales
11/06/2019 15:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Qatar Qatar
11/06/2019 16:00 Finland Finland - Sweden Sweden
11/06/2019 16:00 Armenia Armenia - Moldova Moldova 1:0 (1:0)
11/06/2019 17:45 Austria Austria - France France
11/06/2019 18:00 Guatemala Guatemala - England England
12/06/2019 10:00 Portugal Portugal - France France
12/06/2019 14:00 Japan Japan - Mexico Mexico
12/06/2019 16:30 Brazil Brazil - Ireland Ireland
12/06/2019 17:30 Croatia Croatia - Denmark Denmark
13/06/2019 15:00 Chile Chile - China China
15/06/2019 12:30 Mexico Mexico - Ireland Ireland
15/06/2019 15:00 Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan