September
03/09/2019 15:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - North Macedonia North Macedonia 1:2 (0:0)
04/09/2019 18:00 Spain Spain - Germany Germany
05/09/2019 09:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - North Macedonia North Macedonia 1:0 (1:0)
05/09/2019 11:00 Scotland Scotland - Japan Japan
05/09/2019 15:00 Croatia Croatia - Russia Russia
05/09/2019 15:00 England England - Greece Greece
05/09/2019 16:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Czech Republic Czech Republic
05/09/2019 16:00 Slovenia Slovenia - France France
05/09/2019 17:00 Malta Malta - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2:2 (0:1)
06/09/2019 10:00 Spain Spain - Japan Japan
06/09/2019 11:00 Turkey Turkey - Cyprus Cyprus
06/09/2019 14:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Romania Romania
06/09/2019 15:00 Armenia Armenia - Poland Poland 0:2 (0:1)
06/09/2019 15:30 Finland Finland - Slovakia Slovakia 0:1 (0:0)
06/09/2019 15:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Hungary Hungary 0:2 (0:2)
06/09/2019 16:00 Latvia Latvia - Austria Austria
06/09/2019 16:00 Denmark Denmark - Wales Wales
06/09/2019 16:00 Sweden Sweden - Norway Norway
06/09/2019 16:00 Serbia Serbia - Israel Israel
06/09/2019 19:00 Italy Italy - Netherlands Netherlands
07/09/2019 15:00 Belgium Belgium - Portugal Portugal
07/09/2019 15:00 Croatia Croatia - France France
07/09/2019 16:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Russia Russia
07/09/2019 16:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Albania Albania
08/09/2019 11:00 Austria Austria - Cyprus Cyprus
08/09/2019 12:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Romania Romania
08/09/2019 15:30 Serbia Serbia - Hungary Hungary
08/09/2019 15:30 Israel Israel - Montenegro Montenegro 4:4 (3:1)
08/09/2019 16:00 Latvia Latvia - Turkey Turkey
09/09/2019 10:00 Scotland Scotland - Japan Japan
09/09/2019 11:00 Croatia Croatia - Slovenia Slovenia
09/09/2019 13:30 Italy Italy - Switzerland Switzerland
09/09/2019 14:00 Denmark Denmark - Sweden Sweden
09/09/2019 14:00 Norway Norway - Wales Wales 2:2
09/09/2019 15:00 Belarus Belarus - Estonia Estonia
09/09/2019 15:30 Russia Russia - France France
09/09/2019 16:00 Germany Germany - England England
09/09/2019 16:00 Finland Finland - Slovakia Slovakia 2:1 (1:0)
10/09/2019 11:00 Latvia Latvia - Cyprus Cyprus
10/09/2019 12:00 Belgium Belgium - Czech Republic Czech Republic
10/09/2019 12:00 Turkey Turkey - Austria Austria
10/09/2019 14:15 Israel Israel - Hungary Hungary
10/09/2019 16:00 Georgia Georgia - Poland Poland
10/09/2019 16:00 Serbia Serbia - Montenegro Montenegro
10/09/2019 18:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Portugal Portugal
15/09/2019 15:00 Jordan Jordan - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0:2
17/09/2019 15:00 Jordan Jordan - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0:2
17/09/2019 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Malta Malta
19/09/2019 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Malta Malta
20/09/2019 10:15 Nepal Nepal - Maledives Maledives
21/09/2019 10:15 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Sri Lanka
22/09/2019 10:15 Nepal Nepal - Bhutan Bhutan
23/09/2019 10:15 India India - Bangladesh Bangladesh
24/09/2019 10:45 Maledives Maledives - Bhutan Bhutan
25/09/2019 10:15 India India - Sri Lanka
October
08/10/2019 Slovakia Slovakia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
08/10/2019 15:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
10/10/2019 10:30 Slovenia Slovenia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
11/10/2019 Wales Wales - Austria Austria -:-
11/10/2019 Slovakia Slovakia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
14/10/2019 Wales Wales - Austria Austria -:-