Group A
11/10/2019 20:00 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 2:1
11/10/2019 22:30 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2
12/10/2019 03:00 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 2:1
12/10/2019 20:00 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:2
12/10/2019 22:30 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 3:1
13/10/2019 03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 0:0
14/10/2019 16:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:0
14/10/2019 18:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 0:3
14/10/2019 20:00 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:0
14/02/2020 19:00 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 3:2
14/02/2020 21:30 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0
15/02/2020 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 0:1
15/02/2020 19:00 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas FC Dallas 3:0
15/02/2020 21:30 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2
16/02/2020 02:00 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:1
17/02/2020 15:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:0
17/02/2020 17:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 0:1
17/02/2020 19:00 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 3:2
Group B
11/10/2019 19:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:0
11/10/2019 21:30 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 2:0
12/10/2019 02:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2
12/10/2019 19:00 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Minnesota United FC 2:0
12/10/2019 21:30 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:1
13/10/2019 02:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 0:0
14/10/2019 15:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 1:1
14/10/2019 17:00 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 1:0
14/10/2019 19:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:2
14/02/2020 21:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 0:3
14/02/2020 23:30 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:1
15/02/2020 04:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1
15/02/2020 21:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:5
15/02/2020 23:30 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 2:1
16/02/2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC 2:0
17/02/2020 17:00 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Minnesota United FC 2:1
17/02/2020 19:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 2:1
17/02/2020 21:00 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2
Group C
11/10/2019 15:00 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - New England Revolution New England Revolution 3:1
11/10/2019 17:30 D.C. United D.C. United - New York RB New York RB 0:2
11/10/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 2:3
12/10/2019 15:00 D.C. United D.C. United - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF 1:2
12/10/2019 17:30 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution New England Revolution 4:1
12/10/2019 20:00 New York RB New York RB - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 2:3
14/10/2019 14:00 New York RB New York RB - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF 2:0
14/10/2019 16:15 New England Revolution New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 0:4
14/10/2019 18:30 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - D.C. United D.C. United 1:0
14/02/2020 20:00 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 0:3
14/02/2020 22:30 New England Revolution New England Revolution - D.C. United D.C. United 0:3
15/02/2020 03:00 New York RB New York RB - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1:1
15/02/2020 20:00 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - D.C. United D.C. United 3:5 pso
15/02/2020 22:30 New England Revolution New England Revolution - New York RB New York RB 3:4
16/02/2020 03:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF 1:2
17/02/2020 16:00 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - New England Revolution New England Revolution 3:0
17/02/2020 18:00 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - New York RB New York RB 2:3 pso
17/02/2020 20:00 D.C. United D.C. United - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 2:1
Group D
11/10/2019 15:00 New York City FC New York City FC - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:1
11/10/2019 17:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC 1:0
11/10/2019 20:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC - Orlando City Orlando City 5:0
12/10/2019 15:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - New York City FC New York City FC 0:2
12/10/2019 17:30 Orlando City Orlando City - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 1:3
12/10/2019 20:00 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC Toronto FC 0:3
14/10/2019 14:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 0:0
14/10/2019 16:00 New York City FC New York City FC - Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:1
14/10/2019 18:00 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC 1:2
17/11/2019 18:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:3
17/11/2019 19:00 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 2:1
25/01/2020 18:00 Orlando City Orlando City - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC 2:1
14/02/2020 18:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - Orlando City Orlando City 1:1
14/02/2020 20:30 New York City FC New York City FC - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC 0:0
14/02/2020 23:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 0:0
15/02/2020 18:00 Orlando City Orlando City - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:2
15/02/2020 20:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - New York City FC New York City FC 3:1 pso
15/02/2020 23:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal 3:0
17/02/2020 14:00 Orlando City Orlando City - New York City FC New York City FC 0:2
17/02/2020 16:00 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal 0:4
17/02/2020 18:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC Toronto FC 0:1