The head of the Italian footballers' association (AIC) on Sunday urged football authorities in the country to strike a deal to safeguard lower league players, who risk losing their livelihoods due to the deadly coronavirus pandemic....
6. Round
02/10/2022 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio resch.
02/10/2022 14:00 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Sant'Angelo Sant'Angelo 6:1
02/10/2022 14:00 Correggese Correggese - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio 3:1
02/10/2022 14:00 AC Crema AC Crema - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 1:2
02/10/2022 14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio 3:0
02/10/2022 14:00 Carpi FC Carpi FC - Bagnolese Bagnolese 3:0
02/10/2022 14:00 Forlì FC Forlì FC - Corticella Corticella 0:1
02/10/2022 14:00 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore - AC Prato AC Prato 1:1
02/10/2022 14:00 SSD Riccione Calcio SSD Riccione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio 2:4
02/10/2022 14:00 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 0:0
7. Round
05/10/2022 14:00 AC Prato AC Prato - US Pistoiese US Pistoiese -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Carpi FC Carpi FC -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Corticella Corticella - SSD Riccione Calcio SSD Riccione Calcio -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Bagnolese Bagnolese - Forlì FC Forlì FC -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Correggese Correggese -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Sant'Angelo Sant'Angelo - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - AC Crema AC Crema -:-
8. Round
09/10/2022 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio -:-
09/10/2022 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - AC Prato AC Prato -:-
09/10/2022 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore -:-
09/10/2022 Correggese Correggese - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio -:-
09/10/2022 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio -:-
09/10/2022 Carpi FC Carpi FC - Forlì FC Forlì FC -:-
09/10/2022 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Corticella Corticella -:-
09/10/2022 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - AC Crema AC Crema -:-
09/10/2022 SSD Riccione Calcio SSD Riccione Calcio - Sant'Angelo Sant'Angelo -:-
09/10/2022 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese - Bagnolese Bagnolese -:-