The head of the Italian footballers' association (AIC) on Sunday urged football authorities in the country to strike a deal to safeguard lower league players, who risk losing their livelihoods due to the deadly coronavirus pandemic....
7. Round
20/10/2021 14:00 AC Rimini AC Rimini - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 1:0
20/10/2021 14:00 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Correggese Correggese 2:1
20/10/2021 14:00 ASC Alcione ASC Alcione - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio 2:0
20/10/2021 14:00 Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi - Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino 2:1
20/10/2021 14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 0:2
20/10/2021 14:00 Bagnolese Bagnolese - AC Prato AC Prato 1:2
20/10/2021 14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo - Progresso Progresso 1:1
20/10/2021 14:00 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 1:1
20/10/2021 14:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Forlì FC Forlì FC 3:1
20/10/2021 14:00 Seravezza Seravezza - Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio 2:2
8. Round
24/10/2021 14:00 AC Prato AC Prato - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Correggese Correggese - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Forlì FC Forlì FC - Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Bagnolese Bagnolese -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - ASC Alcione ASC Alcione -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino - AC Rimini AC Rimini -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 Progresso Progresso - Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi -:-
24/10/2021 14:00 SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 - Seravezza Seravezza -:-
9. Round
31/10/2021 13:30 AC Prato AC Prato - Forlì FC Forlì FC -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 AC Rimini AC Rimini - Correggese Correggese -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 ASC Alcione ASC Alcione - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 Bagnolese Bagnolese - SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Progresso Progresso -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio -:-
31/10/2021 13:30 Seravezza Seravezza - Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino -:-