. .
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2002/2003 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2002/2003 > Group 4
Finland - Turkey 0:2
Latvia - Netherlands 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2002/2003 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2002/2003 > Group 6
Denmark - Switzerland 1:0
Bulgaria - Estonia 3:1
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 2 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 2
Ethiopia - Guinea 1:0
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 4 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 4
Burkina Faso - Central Afr. Republic 2:1
Mozambique - Congo 0:3
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 6 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 6
Mali - Seychelles 3:0
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 7 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 7
Morocco - Equatorial Guinea 5:0
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 8 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 8
Gambia - Lesotho 6:0
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 9 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 9
Congo DR - Botswana 2:0
Eswatini - Libya 2:1
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 11 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 11
South Africa - Burundi 2:0
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 13 CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2004 > Group 13
Ghana - Rwanda 4:2
Argentina > Primera División 2002/2003 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2002/2003 Apertura >
Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central 4:1 (2:0)
Chacarita Juniors - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Estudiantes - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6:0 (5:0)
Huracán - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (1:0)
Newell's Old Boys - Lanús 2:2 (1:1)
Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:1)
River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe 4:2 (1:1)
Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 1:4 (1:2)
Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 3:3 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2002 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2002 Apertura >
Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1
Australia > A-League 2002/2003  Australia >   A-League 2002/2003 >
06:00 Adelaide City Force - Parramatta Power 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Melbourne Knights - Marconi-Fairfield Stallions 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2002/2003  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2002/2003 >
Canberra Eclipse - Northern NSW Pride 4:0
Victoria Vision - Adelaide Sensation 1:3
Brazil > Série A 2002  Brazil >   Série A 2002 >
Portuguesa - SP - Athletico Paranaense 1:1
Ponte Preta - Goiás - GO 3:2
Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:2
Gama - DF - Corinthians SP 1:3
Cruzeiro - Santos FC 1:4
Coritiba - PR - Guarani - SP 0:1
Botafogo - RJ - Paysandu - PA 1:0
Bahia - BA - Atlético Mineiro 5:3
England > League Two 2002/2003  England >   League Two 2002/2003 >
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Hartlepool United 2:1
England > National League 2002/2003  England >   National League 2002/2003 >
Chester City - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:1
Scarborough FC - Northwich Victoria 4:1
Telford United - Yeovil Town 0:5
Faroe Islands > Relegation 2002 > Relegation  Faroe Islands >   Relegation 2002 > Relegation
EB/Streymur - B71 Sandoy 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2002/2003  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2002/2003 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2002/2003  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2002/2003 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Bonlanden 1:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2002/2003  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2002/2003 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - Hansa Rostock II 1:1
13:00 VfB Lichterfelde 1892 - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2002/2003  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2002/2003 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1
13:00 FC Anhalt Dessau - Eintracht Sondershausen 2:4
13:00 SV Wacker Gotha - Hallescher FC 0:3
13:00 OFC Neugersdorf - FSV Zwickau 1:2
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2002/2003  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2002/2003 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2002/2003  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2002/2003 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Bayreuth 6:3
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4:1
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SC 04 Schwabach 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2002/2003  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2002/2003 >
14:00 FV Engers 07 - FC 08 Homburg 3:1
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2002/2003  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2002/2003 >
14:00 Lüner SV - SV Emsdetten 05 3:0
14:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:4
14:00 SC Hassel - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
14:00 TuS Hordel - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:4
14:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Westfalia Herne 1:1
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - VfB Hüls 1:0
14:00 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - TSG Dülmen 3:3
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2002/2003 > Round of 16  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2002/2003 > Round of 16
10:00 GSV Moers - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:8
10:00 Heike Rheine - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:7
10:00 TuS Niederkirchen - FSV Frankfurt 2:4
12:00 Hamburger SV - Bayern München 0:4
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 0:3
13:00 Hallescher FC - TeBe Berlin 0:5
13:00 Brauweiler Pulheim - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 5:3 pso
Italy > Serie B 2002/2003  Italy >   Serie B 2002/2003 >
Ancona Calcio - AC Siena 1:1 (1:1)
AS Bari - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
AS Livorno - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
FC Messina - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Salernitana Sport - US Palermo 3:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
US Triestina - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
AC Venezia - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2002 2nd stage  Japan >   J1 League 2002 2nd stage >
Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2002/2003 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2002/2003 Apertura >
Atlante - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 3:2 (0:0)
Gallos Blancos (old) - Puebla FC 1:3 (0:1)
Club Necaxa - Real San Luis 3:2 (1:1)
Santos Laguna - Atletico Celaya 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2002/2003  Spain >   Segunda División 2002/2003 >
SD Compostela - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
Real Murcia - Terrassa FC 0:0 (0:0)
UD Salamanca - Elche CF 1:3 (1:0)
Levante UD - CD Badajoz 4:0 (3:0)
Albacete - Sporting Gijón 4:0 (1:0)
CD Tenerife - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:1)
Racing Ferrol - UD Almería 1:1 (0:1)
Real Oviedo - Getafe CF 3:4 (3:2)