Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maidenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coalville Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Weymouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |