Opponent W D L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Stockport County Stockport County 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Sutton United Sutton United 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bradford City Bradford City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Colchester United Colchester United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oxford United Oxford United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Torquay United Torquay United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Woking FC Woking FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Exeter City Exeter City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Newport County Newport County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Salford City Salford City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0