Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greenock Morton FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arbroath FC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Barrow AFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen's Park FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |