Opponent W D L
Luton Town Luton Town 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 4 3 0 1 2 2 0 0
Cambridge United Cambridge United 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3 1 0 2 0 0 1 0
Lincoln City Lincoln City 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Newport County Newport County 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Exeter City Exeter City 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oxford United Oxford United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bristol City Bristol City 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bury FC Bury FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southend United Southend United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0