Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halifax Town | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Grimsby Town | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
King's Lynn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gateshead FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gillingham FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ross County FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |