Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur U23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Manchester City U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |